|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2020 Tables - All Ladies' Divisions
    LADIES' PREMIER 1 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Streetly Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Florence Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Etching Hill Ladies' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Basford Ladies' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Albert Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' PREMIER 2 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Walton Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Stone Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Lichfield Friary Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Endon Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Albert Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' NORTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Baseline Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Walton Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Walton Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Stone Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Stone Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Eccleshall Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Draycott Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Leek Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 1 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wollaston Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Walsall Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Walsall Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Hanbury Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 2 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wombourne Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Linden Lea Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Brewood Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wollaston Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Walsall Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Streetly Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Quarry Bank Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Old Hill Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 4 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wombourne Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wollaston Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Tettenhall Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Halesowen Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0