|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Nominated Players

    Any Team Listed Below Whose Details Are Highlighted In Red Is In Breach Of The League's Rules Relating To Nominated Players.

    Penalties Will Be Applied For Each Breach While Fixtures Continue To Be Played.


    Albert Ladies' A - Ladies' Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Christine Wood 01/04/2019
    Jenny Russell 01/04/2019
    Heidi Cirncan 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Albert Ladies' A = 3

    Albert Ladies' B - Ladies' Division 1 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Sally Thorogood 01/04/2019
    Joanne Brown 01/04/2019
    Sue Rogers 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Albert Ladies' B = 3

    Albert Ladies' C - Ladies' Division 1 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Emma Tate 08/04/2019
    Bev Edwards 01/04/2019
    Liz Kennedy 01/04/2019 08/04/2019
    Barbara Jefferis 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Albert Ladies' C = 3

    Albert Men's A - Men's Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Sam Chapman 01/04/2019
    Henry Broadhurst 01/04/2019
    Joey Brew 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Albert Men's A = 3

    Albert Men's B - Men's Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Phil Boardman 10/05/2019
    Rob Curtis 22/04/2019
    Jason Griffiths 01/04/2019 22/04/2019
    Alex Kaszuba 01/04/2019 10/05/2019
    Alex Clarke 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Albert Men's B = 3

    Albert Men's C - Men's Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Matt Walley 01/04/2019
    Andy Keeling 01/04/2019
    Matt Yates 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Albert Men's C = 3

    Albert Men's D - Men's Division 3 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Steve Tomlinson 01/04/2019
    Leon Tomlinson 01/04/2019
    Dan Bains 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Albert Men's D = 3

    Albert Men's E - Men's Division 4 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Sean Lowe 01/04/2019
    Franco Tabbuso 01/04/2019
    Richard Barratt 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Albert Men's E = 3

    Baseline Men's A - Men's Division 1 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Will Toft 24/04/2019
    Matt Smith 24/04/2019
    Steve Proud 01/04/2019 24/04/2019
    Martin Bright 01/04/2019
    Tim Bryant 01/04/2019 24/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Baseline Men's A = 3

    Basford Men's A - Men's Division 2 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Mackensie Crofts 01/04/2019
    Justin Lim 01/04/2019
    Theodore Penov 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Basford Men's A = 3

    Brewood Men's A - Men's Division 3 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Joe Cockayne 01/04/2019
    Kieran Cockayne 01/04/2019
    Darren Hughes 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Brewood Men's A = 3

    Brewood Men's B - Men's Division 5 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Jonathan Reynolds 01/04/2019
    Mike Shaw 01/04/2019
    Gerard Fletcher 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Brewood Men's B = 3

    Cheslyn Hay Men's A - Men's Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    James Perrin 01/04/2019
    Chris Perrin 01/04/2019
    Paul Lord 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Cheslyn Hay Men's A = 3

    Cheslyn Hay Men's B - Men's Division 5 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Lombe Mwansa 01/04/2019
    Kuljit Uppal 01/04/2019
    Ben Smith 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Cheslyn Hay Men's B = 3

    Cheslyn Hay Men's C - Men's Division 5 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Steve Taylor 01/04/2019
    Merv Hindmarch 01/04/2019
    John Roche 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Cheslyn Hay Men's C = 3

    Cheslyn Hay Men's D - Men's Division 6 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Jarnel Dhillon 04/04/2019
    Will Jones 01/04/2019
    Andrew Crutchley 01/04/2019
    Eric Brindley 01/04/2019 04/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Cheslyn Hay Men's D = 3

    Cheslyn Hay Men's E - Men's Division 7 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Josh Jones 01/04/2019
    Mike Dewell 01/04/2019
    Cameron Dewell 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Cheslyn Hay Men's E = 3

    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A - Men's Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Edward Bull 08/05/2019
    Michael Rickards 08/04/2019 09/05/2019
    Jack White 09/05/2019
    Jason Donoghue 09/05/2019
    Richard Brindley 01/04/2019 09/05/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For David Lloyd Dudley Men's A = 3

    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B - Men's Division 1 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Tom White 01/04/2019
    Alex Martin 01/04/2019
    Mark Tanner 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For David Lloyd Dudley Men's B = 3

    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C - Men's Division 1 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Josh Skett 01/04/2019
    Brad Jones 01/04/2019
    David Southwick 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For David Lloyd Dudley Men's C = 3

    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A - Men's Division 3 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Tom Revitt 10/06/2019
    Mike Phillips 04/06/2019
    Sean Abrol 05/06/2019 10/06/2019
    Kal Blaggan 01/04/2019 04/06/2019
    Joel Desous 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A = 3

    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B - Men's Division 6 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Habib Ali 05/09/2019
    Mark Delaney 01/04/2019 05/09/2019
    Andrew Marvin 01/04/2019
    Bo Akinwale 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B = 3

    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C - Men's Division 6 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Adrian Agapie 01/04/2019
    Tamas Gellert 01/04/2019
    Chris Rowe 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C = 3

    Draycott Men's A - Men's Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Reece Benton 15/04/2019
    Craig Leese 01/04/2019
    Matt Chandler 01/04/2019
    Andrew Cresswell 01/04/2019 15/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Draycott Men's A = 3

    Draycott Men's B - Men's Division 1 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    James Ledger 01/04/2019
    Dave Paxton 01/04/2019
    Christian Hancock 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Draycott Men's B = 3

    Draycott Men's C - Men's Division 1 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Jeff Bourne 01/04/2019
    Paul Jolley 01/04/2019
    Andrew Burkitt 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Draycott Men's C = 3

    Draycott Men's D - Men's Division 2 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Mark Finney 01/04/2019
    Richard Howard 01/04/2019
    Ed Howard 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Draycott Men's D = 3

    Eccleshall Men's A - Men's Division 1 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Keith Bathew 08/04/2019
    Jon Gardner 01/04/2019 08/04/2019
    Jared Fellowes 01/04/2019
    Kyle Fellowes 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Eccleshall Men's A = 3

    Eccleshall Men's B - Men's Division 2 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Phil Edwards 01/04/2019
    Greg Brown 01/04/2019
    Peter Butler 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Eccleshall Men's B = 3

    Endon Men's A - Men's Division 1 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    James Hackley 01/04/2019
    Tim Dean 01/04/2019
    Dave Cartlidge 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Endon Men's A = 3

    Etching Hill Men's A - Men's Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Hayden Riley 08/05/2019
    Richard Smith 13/04/2019
    Steve Powers 01/04/2019 08/05/2019
    George Pratt 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Etching Hill Men's A = 3

    Florence Men's A - Men's Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Matt Fellows 07/04/2019
    Dan Peake 01/04/2019
    Ladislav Sviezeny 01/04/2019 07/04/2019
    Ryan Baxter 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Florence Men's A = 3

    Florence Men's B - Men's Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Neil McPherson 07/04/2019
    Benson Greatrex 01/04/2019
    Dave Egerton 01/04/2019 07/04/2019
    Andy Hibell 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Florence Men's B = 3

    Florence Men's C - Men's Division 2 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Trevor Williamson 02/05/2019
    Peter Hulse 30/04/2019 02/05/2019
    Karl Townsend 14/04/2019 30/04/2019
    Michael Vaughan 01/04/2019 14/04/2019
    Nigel Brown 01/04/2019
    Alan Challinor 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Florence Men's C = 3

    Great Bridgeford Men's A - Men's Division 1 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Tom Oakes 01/04/2019
    Matthew Braun 01/04/2019
    Philip Bailey 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Great Bridgeford Men's A = 3

    Great Bridgeford Men's B - Men's Division 3 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Reg Holland 01/04/2019
    Kevin Lee 01/04/2019
    Anthony Unwin 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Great Bridgeford Men's B = 3

    Leek Men's A - Men's Division 1 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Richard Smith 01/04/2019
    David Williamson 01/04/2019
    Sam Bostock 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Leek Men's A = 3

    Leek Men's B - Men's Division 2 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Luke Thompson 01/04/2019
    Nial Edwards 01/04/2019
    Alex Cimino 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Leek Men's B = 3

    Lichfield Friary Men's A - Men's Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Andrew Smith 16/04/2019
    Andrew Pickin 01/04/2019
    Daniel John 01/04/2019
    Hussain Palejwala 01/04/2019 16/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Lichfield Friary Men's A = 3

    Linden Lea Men's A - Men's Division 5 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Ryan Stevens 01/04/2019
    Karl Lees 01/04/2019
    Dennis Degville 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Linden Lea Men's A = 3

    Quarry Bank Men's A - Men's Division 1 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Dan Stafford 01/04/2019
    Warwick Jordan 01/04/2019
    Liam McDonnell 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Quarry Bank Men's A = 3

    Quarry Bank Men's B - Men's Division 3 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Gaz Ward 01/04/2019
    James Chapman 01/04/2019
    Andy Jasper 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Quarry Bank Men's B = 3

    Stone Ladies' A - Ladies' Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Jackie Thorley 01/04/2019
    Vicky Marszalek 01/04/2019
    Celia Clewlow 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Stone Ladies' A = 3

    Stone Ladies' B - Ladies' North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Radka Weaver 10/04/2019
    Shirley Duncan 01/04/2019 10/04/2019
    Justine Dart 01/04/2019
    Susan Price 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Stone Ladies' B = 3

    Stone Men's A - Men's Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Ben Marriott 01/04/2019
    Satpal Mahil 01/04/2019
    James Wetton 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Stone Men's A = 3

    Stone Men's B - Men's Division 1 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Neville Howse 01/04/2019
    Gareth Dunn 01/04/2019
    Raj Bandha 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Stone Men's B = 3

    Streetly Ladies' A - Ladies' Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Julie Newman 01/04/2019
    Miyuki Karski 01/04/2019
    Kerry Stewart 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Streetly Ladies' A = 3

    Streetly Men's A - Men's Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Simon Betty 01/04/2019
    Richard Anderton 01/04/2019
    Neil Goldsby 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Streetly Men's A = 3

    Streetly Men's B - Men's Division 1 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Alex Davis 05/05/2019
    Matt Eades 01/04/2019 05/05/2019
    Seb Thornton 01/04/2019
    Dave Hemmings 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Streetly Men's B = 3

    Streetly Men's C - Men's Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Peter Daniels 01/04/2019
    Liam Owen 01/04/2019
    Jon Nuttall 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Streetly Men's C = 3

    Streetly Men's D - Men's Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Tom Williams 05/04/2019
    Mike Kirwan 05/04/2019
    Graham Kirk 01/04/2019
    Mark Griffiths 01/04/2019 05/04/2019
    Richard Ashford 01/04/2019 05/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Streetly Men's D = 3

    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A - Ladies' Division 3 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Melissa Uppal 01/04/2019
    Jenny Seidel 01/04/2019
    Anna Coghlan 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A = 3

    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A - Men's Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Matthew Hingley 04/06/2019
    Edward Cooper 01/04/2019
    Liam Stokes 01/04/2019 04/06/2019
    Jack Smith 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Tipton Sports Academy Men's A = 3

    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B - Men's Division 1 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Mitchell Weaver 01/04/2019
    Andrew Griffin 01/04/2019
    Mo Ali 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Tipton Sports Academy Men's B = 3

    Walsall Ladies' A - Ladies' Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Kia Carvalho-Landell 01/04/2019
    Emily Southall 01/04/2019
    Hazel Richards 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walsall Ladies' A = 3

    Walsall Ladies' B - Ladies' Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Alex Lofthouse 01/04/2019
    Abi Wall 01/04/2019
    Tayler Lee 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walsall Ladies' B = 3

    Walsall Ladies' C - Ladies' Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Joanne Brotherton 01/04/2019
    Sally Latham 01/04/2019
    Anita England 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walsall Ladies' C = 3

    Walsall Men's A - Men's Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Nick Clarke 01/04/2019
    Donald Griffiths 01/04/2019
    Roger Ince 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walsall Men's A = 3

    Walsall Men's B - Men's Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Trevor Beardmore 01/04/2019
    Paul Maguire 01/04/2019
    Alexander Lee 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walsall Men's B = 3

    Walton Ladies' A - Ladies' Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Sophie Colquhoun 29/04/2019
    Cristiana Ionette 01/04/2019
    Kath Fenn 01/04/2019 29/04/2019
    Liz Holland 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walton Ladies' A = 3

    Walton Ladies' B - Ladies' North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Sue Gosling 01/04/2019
    Ruth Graham 01/04/2019
    Sheena Marriott 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walton Ladies' B = 3

    Walton Men's A - Men's Division 1 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Nigel Hammond 01/04/2019
    Adam Cooke 01/04/2019
    Richard Hornsey 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walton Men's A = 3

    Walton Men's B - Men's Division 2 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Christos McGauley 01/04/2019
    Bill Johnston 01/04/2019
    Matt Biggs 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walton Men's B = 3

    Walton Men's C - Men's Division 3 North
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Rhys Morgan 01/04/2019
    Craig Smith 01/04/2019
    Matt Hudson 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Walton Men's C = 3

    Wednesbury Men's A - Men's Division 4 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Stuart Tudor 01/04/2019
    Roger Ferreira 01/04/2019
    Martin Murray 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wednesbury Men's A = 3

    Wollaston Ladies' A - Ladies' Division 1 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Heather Partridge 01/04/2019
    Rachael Brown 01/04/2019
    Emily White 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wollaston Ladies' A = 3

    Wollaston Ladies' B - Ladies' Division 3 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Suzanne Killalea 28/04/2019
    Pam Cartwright 01/04/2019 28/04/2019
    Jane Armstrong 01/04/2019
    Joan Bowles 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wollaston Ladies' B = 3

    Wollaston Men's A - Men's Division 4 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Richard Such 01/04/2019
    Colin Brown 01/04/2019
    Elliot Barnbrook 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wollaston Men's A = 3

    Wollaston Men's B - Men's Division 4 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Jeff Fletcher 01/04/2019
    David Tranter 01/04/2019
    Alan Hughes 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wollaston Men's B = 3

    Wollaston Men's C - Men's Division 5 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Adrian Hurst 01/04/2019
    Harvey Rutter 01/04/2019
    Paul Wotton 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wollaston Men's C = 3

    Wolverhampton Ladies' A - Ladies' Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Mae McCutcheon 01/04/2019
    Louise Scott 01/04/2019
    Amber Fellows 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Ladies' A = 3

    Wolverhampton Ladies' B - Ladies' Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Gerry Davies 01/04/2019
    Hannah Bentley 01/04/2019
    Jo Webb 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Ladies' B = 3

    Wolverhampton Ladies' C - Ladies' Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Jo Birch 01/04/2019
    Tracy Hook 01/04/2019
    Cathy Grinsell 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Ladies' C = 3

    Wolverhampton Ladies' D - Ladies' Division 1 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Beth Grinsell 24/04/2019
    Alyson Rogers 01/04/2019
    Helen Pritchard 01/04/2019
    Manny Samra 01/04/2019 24/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Ladies' D = 3

    Wolverhampton Ladies' E - Ladies' Division 3 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Sue Dawes 01/04/2019
    Sarah Strouhal 01/04/2019
    Sarah Houghton 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Ladies' E = 3

    Wolverhampton Men's A - Men's Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Tom Welsh 01/04/2019
    James Henderson 01/04/2019
    Fin Cook 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Men's A = 3

    Wolverhampton Men's B - Men's Premier 1
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Ross Fletcher 01/04/2019
    Clayton Edge 01/04/2019
    Marc Hughes 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Men's B = 3

    Wolverhampton Men's C - Men's Premier 2
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Amun Samra 01/04/2019
    Sol Shahar 01/04/2019
    Oscar Searle 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Men's C = 3

    Wolverhampton Men's D - Men's Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Mark Fletcher 01/04/2019
    David Tilley 01/04/2019
    Mark Brown 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Men's D = 3

    Wolverhampton Men's E - Men's Division 3 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Josh Whaites 01/04/2019
    Nigel Eastwood 01/04/2019
    Adrian Watts 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Men's E = 3

    Wolverhampton Men's F - Men's Division 6 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Chris Quick 01/04/2019
    Mark Brennand 01/04/2019
    Andy James 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wolverhampton Men's F = 3

    Wombourne Ladies' A - Ladies' Division 2 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Kirsten Williams 01/04/2019
    Caroline Horton 01/04/2019
    Helen Caldwell 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wombourne Ladies' A = 3

    Wombourne Men's A - Men's Division 3 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Dan Nicholson 01/04/2019
    Andrew Saunders 01/04/2019
    Martin Lester 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Wombourne Men's A = 3

    Woodfield Men's A - Men's Division 4 South
    Player Date Nominated Date De-Nominated
    Tim Boland 01/04/2019
    Gary Porter 01/04/2019
    Richard Luckett 01/04/2019
    No. of Currently Nominated Players For Woodfield Men's A = 3