|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2019 Tables - All Men's Divisions
    MEN'S PREMIER 1 
    Last Match Card Processed: 21/05/2019 06:10:46
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Wolverhampton Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wolverhampton Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Streetly Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Florence Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Draycott Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S PREMIER 2 
    Last Match Card Processed: 21/05/2019 05:43:51
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. David Lloyd Dudley Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wolverhampton Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Walsall Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Stone Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Lichfield Friary Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Florence Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Etching Hill Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 1 NORTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 21/05/2019 05:41:58
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Baseline Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Walton Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Stone Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Great Bridgeford Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Endon Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Eccleshall Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Draycott Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Draycott Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    9. Leek Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 2 NORTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 18/05/2019 16:42:53
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Baseline Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Walton Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Stone Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Florence Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Endon Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Eccleshall Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Draycott Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Basford Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    9. Leek Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 3 NORTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 21/05/2019 05:52:14
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Walton Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Walton Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Great Bridgeford Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Great Bridgeford Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Florence Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Etching Hill Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Eccleshall Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Draycott Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    9. Basford Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    10. Leek Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 1 SOUTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 18/05/2019 16:46:11
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. David Lloyd Dudley Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. David Lloyd Dudley Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Streetly Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Stourbridge Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Quarry Bank Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Lichfield Friary Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 18/05/2019 16:54:19
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wolverhampton Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Walsall Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Streetly Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Streetly Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Halesowen Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Albert Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 18/05/2019 16:53:02
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wombourne Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wolverhampton Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Quarry Bank Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Brewood Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Tipton Sports Academy Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Albert Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 18/05/2019 16:50:52
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Woodfield Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wollaston Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wollaston Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Wednesbury Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Tettenhall Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Reedswood Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Hanbury Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Albert Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 5 SOUTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 18/05/2019 16:51:49
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wollaston Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Walsall Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Streetly Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Linden Lea Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Brewood Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Albert Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 6 SOUTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 21/05/2019 05:47:56
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wombourne Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Wolverhampton Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Wollaston Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Quarry Bank Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Brewood Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH 
    Last Match Card Processed: 15/05/2019 06:40:39
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Mumbai Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Woodfield Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Wolverhampton Men's G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Wednesbury Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Linden Lea Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0