|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    2020 Tables - All Albert Teams
    ALBERT 
    MEN'S DIVISION 1 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Quarry Bank Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Streetly Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Streetly Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Walsall Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Woodfield Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Tettenhall Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Wednesbury Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Quarry Bank Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Albert Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Wollaston Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Wolverhampton Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Reedswood Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Brewood Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Walsall Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Streetly Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Hanbury Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 5 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Wombourne Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Linden Lea Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Wolverhampton Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Wollaston Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Wollaston Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Albert Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 6 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Woodfield Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Quarry Bank Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Wednesbury Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Wolverhampton Men's G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Albert Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Brewood Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Woodfield Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Albert Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Linden Lea Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Mumbai Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Wollaston Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    8. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' PREMIER 1 - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Streetly Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Etching Hill Ladies' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Basford Ladies' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Florence Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Albert Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' PREMIER 2 - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Albert Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Albert Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Endon Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Lichfield Friary Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Walton Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Stone Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    LADIES' DIVISION 4 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U RF RA SF SA GF GA Penalty
    Pts.
    Final
    Pts.
     
    1. Albert Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    2. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    3. Halesowen Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    4. Tettenhall Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    5. Wollaston Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    6. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
    7. Wombourne Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0