LEEK | |||||||||||||||
MEN'S PREMIER 2 - 2024 | |||||||||||||||
No Match Cards Processed | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Basford Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Wollaston Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Tipton Sports Academy Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Albert Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Florence Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Leek Men's A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 2 NORTH - 2024 | |||||||||||||||
No Match Cards Processed | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Leek Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Endon Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Great Bridgeford Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Stone Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Draycott Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Stone Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Basford Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Eccleshall Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MEN'S DIVISION 3 NORTH - 2024 | |||||||||||||||
No Match Cards Processed | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Basford Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Walton Men's B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Walton Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Draycott Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Stone Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Eccleshall Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Florence Men's D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Leek Men's C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LADIES' PREMIER 2 - 2024 | |||||||||||||||
No Match Cards Processed | |||||||||||||||
Pos. | Team | P | W | D | L | U | RF | RA | SF | SA | GF | GA |
Penalty Pts. |
Final Pts. |
  |
1. | Walton Ladies' A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Leek Ladies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Wombourne Ladies' A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Albert Ladies' B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Wolverhampton Ladies' B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Walton Ladies' B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |