|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Tables - All Ladies' Divisions
    LADIES' PREMIER 1 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Basford Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Florence Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Stone Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Streetly Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wolverhampton Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    LADIES' PREMIER 2 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Leek Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Walton Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Walton Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Wolverhampton Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wombourne Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    LADIES' NORTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Draycott Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Draycott Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Draycott Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Eccleshall Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Eccleshall Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Eccleshall Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Endon Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Stone Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9. Stone Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10. Walton Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    LADIES' DIVISION 1 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Halesowen Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Hanbury Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Tettenhall Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wollaston Ladies' A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wolverhampton Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    LADIES' DIVISION 2 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Brewood Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Quarry Bank Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Streetly Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Walsall Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wollaston Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wolverhampton Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH 
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Linden Lea Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Wombourne Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0