|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Tables - All Cheslyn Hay Teams
    CHESLYN HAY 
    MEN'S DIVISION 1 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Cheslyn Hay Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Quarry Bank Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Streetly Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Streetly Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Walsall Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Brewood Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Cheslyn Hay Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Hanbury Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Reedswood Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Streetly Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Walsall Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    MEN'S DIVISION 6 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Cheslyn Hay Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Cheslyn Hay Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Quarry Bank Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wednesbury Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wolverhampton Men's G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Woodfield Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Brewood Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Cheslyn Hay Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Cheslyn Hay Men's F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Linden Lea Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Mumbai Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wollaston Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Woodfield Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    LADIES' DIVISION 4 SOUTH - 2020
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Cheslyn Hay Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Halesowen Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Tettenhall Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wollaston Ladies' C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wombourne Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0