|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Tables - All Tipton Sports Academy Teams
    TIPTON SPORTS ACADEMY 
    MEN'S PREMIER 2 - 2024
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Basford Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Florence Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Leek Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Tipton Sports Academy Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wollaston Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH - 2024
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Quarry Bank Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Streetly Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Tettenhall Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Tipton Sports Academy Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wollaston Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wolverhampton Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Woodfield Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH - 2024
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Linden Lea Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Wombourne Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0