|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Tables - All Linden Lea Teams
    LINDEN LEA 
    MEN'S DIVISION 5 SOUTH - 2024
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. David Lloyd Dudley Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Linden Lea Men's A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Quarry Bank Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Streetly Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wollaston Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Woodfield Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    MEN'S DIVISION 6 SOUTH - 2024
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Brewood Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Brewood Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. David Lloyd Dudley Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Linden Lea Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Quarry Bank Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Woodfield Men's D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH - 2024
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Linden Lea Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. Streetly Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Wall Heath Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Wednesbury Men's B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wollaston Men's E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wolverhampton Men's G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Wombourne Men's C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH - 2024
    No Match Cards Processed
    Pos. Team P W D L U V RF RA SF SA GF GA Pts  
    1. Albert Ladies' D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2. Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3. David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4. Linden Lea Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5. Tipton Sports Academy Ladies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6. Wolverhampton Ladies' E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7. Wolverhampton Ladies' F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8. Wombourne Ladies' B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0