|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ALBERT 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Sarah  Anson  01/04/2019       
    2. Gwen  Ayikpah  01/04/2019       
    3. David  Bacon  01/04/2019       
    4. Dan  Bains  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    5. Paul  Barnes  01/04/2019       
    6. Richard  Barratt  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    7. Sat  Bhandal  01/04/2019       
    8. Gavin  Billington  01/04/2019       
    9. Phil  Boardman  01/04/2019  Men's B  10/05/2019   
    10. Joey  Brew  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    11. Henry  Broadhurst  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    12. Mike  Brooker  01/04/2019       
    13. Joanne  Brown  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    14. Sam  Chapman  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    15. Heidi  Cirncan  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    16. Alex  Clarke  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    17. Tony  Costin  01/04/2019       
    18. Mike  Curtis  01/04/2019       
    19. Rob  Curtis  01/04/2019  Men's B  22/04/2019   
    20. Geoff  Davis  01/04/2019       
    21. Mike  Deakin  01/04/2019       
    22. Tom  Dickins  01/04/2019       
    23. Jessica  Dumbell  01/04/2019       
    24. Bev  Edwards  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    25. Darren  Farnell  01/04/2019       
    26. Megan  Gallant  01/04/2019       
    27. Rob  Gettings  01/04/2019       
    28. Updesh  Gidda  01/04/2019       
    29. Charlotte  Giddings  01/04/2019       
    30. Evie  Giddings  01/04/2019       
    31. Jason  Griffiths  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019  22/04/2019 
    32. Lee  Guest  01/04/2019       
    33. John  Haden  01/04/2019       
    34. Adam  Halcro  01/04/2019       
    35. Richard  Harris  01/04/2019       
    36. Matt  Hazel  01/04/2019       
    37. Pete  Hazel  01/04/2019       
    38. Jon  Holdcroft  01/04/2019       
    39. Ben  Hough  01/04/2019       
    40. Sarah  Hough  01/04/2019       
    41. Nicola  Hulls  01/04/2019       
    42. Dan  Hykin  01/04/2019       
    43. Jan  Jarzebowski  01/04/2019       
    44. Barbara  Jefferis  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    45. Mathew   Jones  01/04/2019       
    46. Nicola  Jones  01/04/2019       
    47. Alex  Kaszuba  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019  10/05/2019 
    48. Myk  Kaszuba  01/04/2019       
    49. Andy  Keeling  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    50. Dominic  Kemp  01/04/2019       
    51. Liz   Kennedy  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019  08/04/2019 
    52. Sean  Lowe  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    53. Mike  Marsh  01/04/2019       
    54. Rob  Marsh  01/04/2019       
    55. Yvonne  Marsh  01/04/2019       
    56. Tom  McCourt  01/04/2019       
    57. Tracey  McCourt  01/04/2019       
    58. Dave  Mehmi  01/04/2019       
    59. Peter  Morris  01/04/2019       
    60. John  Nabbs  01/04/2019       
    61. Ravi  Patel  01/04/2019       
    62. Daniel  Peddie  01/04/2019       
    63. Michael  Poole  01/04/2019       
    64. Ben  Read  01/04/2019       
    65. Gopi  Reddy  01/04/2019       
    66. Steve  Rennison  22/04/2019       
    67. Joan  Reynolds  01/04/2019       
    68. Chris  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    69. Graham  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    70. Sue  Rogers  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    71. Chris  Russell  01/04/2019       
    72. Jenny  Russell  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    73. Maggie  Russell  01/04/2019       
    74. Nigel  Sellar  01/04/2019       
    75. Mike  Shield  01/04/2019       
    76. Sue  Shield  01/04/2019       
    77. Jane  Smith  01/04/2019       
    78. Keith  Smith  01/04/2019       
    79. Lee  Smith  01/04/2019       
    80. Alan  Spencer  01/04/2019       
    81. Franco  Tabbuso  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    82. Emma  Tate  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  08/04/2019   
    83. Sally  Thorogood  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    84. Leon  Tomlinson  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    85. Steve   Tomlinson  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    86. Andy   Turner  01/04/2019       
    87. Elliot  Varma  01/04/2019       
    88. Lee   Walker  01/04/2019       
    89. Matt  Walley  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    90. Elaine  Wheeler  01/04/2019       
    91. Nick  Williams  01/04/2019       
    92. Lawrence  Wilson  01/04/2019       
    93. Fran  Winter  01/04/2019       
    94. Christine  Wood  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    95. Kate  Wood  01/04/2019       
    96. Lisa  Wood  01/04/2019       
    97. Amanda  Yates  01/04/2019       
    98. Matt  Yates  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - BASELINE 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    99. Wendy  Barton  01/04/2019       
    100. David  Beatty  01/04/2019       
    101. Luke   Beddow  01/04/2019       
    102. Clive  Billington  01/04/2019       
    103. Will   Bonney  01/04/2019       
    104. Martin  Bright  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    105. Tim  Bryant  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  24/04/2019 
    106. Archie  Burrows  01/04/2019       
    107. Clare  Burrows  01/04/2019       
    108. Simon  Burrows  01/04/2019       
    109. Toby  Burrows  01/04/2019       
    110. Becky  Busby  01/04/2019       
    111. Joe  Cane  01/04/2019       
    112. Sally  Chambers  01/04/2019       
    113. Karen  Clark  01/04/2019       
    114. Andy   Clarke  22/06/2019       
    115. Piers  Copeland  13/07/2019       
    116. Richard  Dunn  01/04/2019       
    117. Kelly  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    118. Lucas   Elliot  22/06/2019       
    119. Judy  Fousert  01/04/2019       
    120. Halina  Glebocki  01/04/2019       
    121. Jensen  Glennon-Dodd  01/04/2019       
    122. Mel  Gray  01/04/2019       
    123. Karen  Harries  02/05/2019       
    124. Lisa  Henderson  01/04/2019       
    125. Ben   Hillyard  01/04/2019       
    126. Andy   Horton  01/04/2019       
    127. Brenda  Huber  01/04/2019       
    128. Rohit  John  01/04/2019       
    129. Amanda  Landi  01/04/2019       
    130. Diane  Lea  01/04/2019       
    131. Morag  Marsden  01/04/2019       
    132. James  Martin  01/04/2019       
    133. John  Metcalfe  01/04/2019       
    134. George  Mitchell  01/04/2019       
    135. Adam  Moore  01/04/2019       
    136. Ian  Moss  08/06/2019       
    137. Clare  Newell  01/04/2019       
    138. Wendy  Newman  01/04/2019       
    139. Kurt  Neyt  22/06/2019       
    140. Fionnuala  O'Reilly  01/04/2019       
    141. Ian   O'Reilly  01/04/2019       
    142. Sallyann  O'Reilly  01/04/2019       
    143. Sean  O'Reilly  01/04/2019       
    144. George   Platt  01/04/2019       
    145. Oliver   Platt  01/04/2019       
    146. Steve  Proud  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  24/04/2019 
    147. Mica  Quinn  01/04/2019       
    148. Carrie  Rock  01/04/2019       
    149. Richard  Rollason  01/04/2019       
    150. Carl  Rowley  01/04/2019       
    151. Bob  Sandy  01/04/2019       
    152. Alan  Satchwell  01/04/2019       
    153. Katie  Singleton  01/04/2019       
    154. Bill  Smallman  01/04/2019       
    155. Kelly-ann  Smith  01/04/2019       
    156. Matt  Smith  01/04/2019  Men's A  24/04/2019   
    157. Geraldine  Thickett  01/04/2019       
    158. Kate  Tivenan  11/05/2019       
    159. Will  Toft  01/04/2019  Men's A  24/04/2019   
    160. Roland  Vernon  01/04/2019       
    161. Ann  Ward  01/04/2019       
    162. Martin  Wheeler  01/04/2019       
    163. Richard  Wheeler  01/04/2019       
    164. Dan   Woodmansey  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - BASFORD 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    165. Jean  Ainsworth  01/04/2019       
    166. Jack  Allcock  01/04/2019       
    167. Teodora  Ardeleanu  01/04/2019       
    168. Jill  Armstrong  01/04/2019       
    169. Mike  Armstrong  01/04/2019       
    170. Mike  Baggaley  01/04/2019       
    171. Steve  Breslin  01/04/2019       
    172. Ian  Cartwright  01/04/2019       
    173. Luke  Chittendon  01/04/2019       
    174. Phil  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    175. Jane  Cooper  01/04/2019       
    176. Mackensie  Crofts  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    177. Steve  Crofts  01/04/2019       
    178. Clare  Dawson  01/04/2019       
    179. Marian  Denham  01/04/2019       
    180. Karen  Dobson  01/04/2019       
    181. Dan  Eagles  21/04/2019       
    182. Jack  Eagles  21/04/2019       
    183. Nerys  Egerton  01/04/2019       
    184. Amy  Ellis  01/04/2019       
    185. Adam  Fenton  01/04/2019       
    186. Chris  Fernyhough  01/04/2019       
    187. Robbie  Fricker  01/04/2019       
    188. Diane  Furnival  01/04/2019       
    189. Keith  Gibbs  01/04/2019       
    190. Daniel  Hall  01/04/2019       
    191. John  Hancock  01/04/2019       
    192. Mick  Hancox  01/04/2019       
    193. Mary  Hobson  01/04/2019       
    194. Neil  Johnson  01/04/2019       
    195. Marios  Koutsimanis  01/04/2019       
    196. Justin  Lim  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    197. Andy  Maughan  01/04/2019       
    198. Josh  Maughan  01/04/2019       
    199. Ryan  Maughan  01/04/2019       
    200. Mark  Mellor  01/04/2019       
    201. Amaan  Merali  01/04/2019       
    202. Brian  Morris  01/04/2019       
    203. Ryan  Norman   01/04/2019       
    204. Sam  Parsons  31/05/2019       
    205. George  Peat  01/04/2019       
    206. Theodore  Penov  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    207. Arun  Pherwani  01/04/2019       
    208. Tom  Pickford  01/04/2019       
    209. Peter  Plumb  01/04/2019       
    210. Alison  Podmore  01/04/2019       
    211. Anthony  Podmore  01/04/2019       
    212. Sylvia  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    213. Ian  Tarpey  01/04/2019       
    214. Cameron  Thys  01/04/2019       
    215. Robert  Thys  01/04/2019       
    216. Bernard   Tierney  01/04/2019       
    217. Judy  Tierney  01/04/2019       
    218. Junilo  Torian  01/04/2019       
    219. Jim   Venn  01/04/2019       
    220. Andy  Vernon  01/04/2019       
    221. Will  Vernon  01/04/2019       
    222. Nick  Weller  01/04/2019       
    223. Gerard  Whitehurst  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - BREWOOD 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    224. James  Austin  01/04/2019       
    225. Steve  Beardsmore  01/04/2019       
    226. Alex  Cleland  13/05/2019       
    227. Joe  Cockayne  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    228. Kieran  Cockayne  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    229. Sarah  Culverhouse  01/04/2019       
    230. Lucie  Denton  01/04/2019       
    231. Adam  Dixon  01/04/2019       
    232. Gerard  Fletcher  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    233. Ned  Fulford  01/04/2019       
    234. Margaret  Gould  01/04/2019       
    235. Ted  Gould  01/04/2019       
    236. Richard  Greenhalgh  01/04/2019       
    237. Oliver  Hackett  01/04/2019       
    238. Adam  Haycox  01/04/2019       
    239. Charlie  Haycox  01/04/2019       
    240. David  Haycox  01/04/2019       
    241. William  Haycox  01/04/2019       
    242. Darren  Hughes  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    243. Sarah  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    244. Sue  Laughland  01/04/2019       
    245. Tony  Marino  01/04/2019       
    246. Dominic  McCormack  01/04/2019       
    247. Helen  Mullett  01/04/2019       
    248. Valerie  Parker  01/04/2019       
    249. Emma   Pugh  01/04/2019       
    250. Gareth  Pugh  12/04/2019       
    251. Joe  Pugh  12/04/2019       
    252. Jonathan  Reynolds  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    253. Mike  Shaw  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    254. Aaryan  Singh  01/04/2019       
    255. Anil  Singh  01/04/2019       
    256. James  Spencer  01/04/2019       
    257. Karl  Spencer  01/04/2019       
    258. Brian  Swift  01/04/2019       
    259. Claire  Thomas  01/04/2019       
    260. Matthew   Thomas  01/04/2019       
    261. Lillian  Tipton  01/04/2019       
    262. Oliver  Tipton  01/04/2019       
    263. Sally  Vickers  01/04/2019       
    264. Kay  Westwood  01/04/2019       
    265. Harry  Whitehouse  01/04/2019       
    266. Peter  Whitehouse  01/04/2019       
    267. Kate  Woodhams  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - CHESLYN HAY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    268. Alfie  Allan-Smith  01/04/2019       
    269. Samantha  Allan-Smith  01/04/2019       
    270. Claire  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    271. Janet  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    272. Nic  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    273. Jayne  Ball  01/04/2019       
    274. Jordan  Barrett  01/04/2019       
    275. Radek  Bastl  14/04/2019       
    276. Tim  Bowdler  01/04/2019       
    277. Eric  Brindley  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019  04/04/2019 
    278. Corina  Bruder  01/04/2019       
    279. Keir  Bruder  01/04/2019       
    280. Ian  Burgess  01/04/2019       
    281. Jon  Burgess  01/04/2019       
    282. Tom  Carney  01/04/2019       
    283. James  Clark  01/04/2019       
    284. Rob  Clark  01/04/2019       
    285. Amanda  Clinnick  01/04/2019       
    286. Andrew  Clinnick  01/04/2019       
    287. Phil  Collins  01/04/2019       
    288. Matt  Cowdrey  01/04/2019       
    289. Andrew  Crutchley  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    290. Tommy  Dace  01/04/2019       
    291. Daniel  Davidov  14/04/2019       
    292. Cameron  Dewell  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    293. Mike  Dewell  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    294. Jarnel  Dhillon  01/04/2019  Men's D  04/04/2019   
    295. Sifiso  Dhinda  14/04/2019       
    296. Harry  Dixon  01/04/2019       
    297. James  Dorricott  01/04/2019       
    298. Julie  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    299. Dave  Evans  01/04/2019       
    300. Richard  Gathercole  27/06/2019       
    301. Julie  Geer  01/04/2019       
    302. Jensen  Glennon-Dodd  01/04/2019       
    303. Rod  Green  01/04/2019       
    304. David  Gwilt  01/04/2019       
    305. Sam  Halifax  01/04/2019       
    306. Paul  Hartley  01/04/2019       
    307. Mark  Hicken  01/04/2019       
    308. Merv  Hindmarch  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    309. Edward  Ingles  01/04/2019       
    310. Ryan  Janagal  01/04/2019       
    311. Simar  Janagal  01/04/2019       
    312. Elisabeth  Jones  01/04/2019       
    313. Gary  Jones  01/04/2019       
    314. Hayley  Jones  01/04/2019       
    315. Henry  Jones  01/04/2019       
    316. Josh   Jones  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    317. Nigel  Jones  01/04/2019       
    318. Will  Jones  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    319. Alistair  Kerrigan  01/04/2019       
    320. Alfie  Kingham  01/04/2019       
    321. Thomas   Lilley  01/04/2019       
    322. Joe  Lobb  01/04/2019       
    323. Ryan  Lockett  01/04/2019       
    324. Paul  Lord  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    325. Eddie  Mhungu  01/04/2019       
    326. William  Mittens  01/04/2019       
    327. Lombe   Mwansa  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    328. Adrian  Parton  01/04/2019       
    329. Chris  Perrin  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    330. James   Perrin  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    331. Luke  Perry  01/04/2019       
    332. Nick  Plant  01/04/2019       
    333. Gavin  Postles  01/04/2019       
    334. Jerry  Ren  01/04/2019       
    335. Rob  Ridgway  01/04/2019       
    336. Chris  Roberts  01/04/2019       
    337. John  Roche  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    338. Hannah  Royster  01/04/2019       
    339. Joe  Royster  01/04/2019       
    340. Karen  Royster  01/04/2019       
    341. Ryan  Rushworth  01/04/2019       
    342. Mark  Ryndycz  01/04/2019       
    343. Amanda  Schofield  01/04/2019       
    344. Ben  Smith  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    345. Dave  Smith  01/04/2019       
    346. Jake  Smith  01/04/2019       
    347. Ash  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    348. Steve  Taylor  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    349. Marco  Thomas  01/04/2019       
    350. Kuljit  Uppal  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    351. Ross  Ward  01/04/2019       
    352. Kim  Williams  01/04/2019       
    353. David  Wright  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - DAVID LLOYD DUDLEY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    354. Dale  Abbotts  01/04/2019       
    355. James  Adams  01/04/2019       
    356. Pippa  Adams  01/04/2019       
    357. Martin  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    358. Matt  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    359. Alex  Banks  01/04/2019       
    360. Paul  Bannister  01/04/2019       
    361. Judith  Benge  01/04/2019       
    362. James  Bennet  01/04/2019       
    363. Jake  Bishop  01/04/2019       
    364. Rob  Boyes  01/04/2019       
    365. Martin   Bridge  01/04/2019       
    366. Richard   Brindley  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  09/05/2019 
    367. Diane  Brookes  01/04/2019       
    368. Wendy  Brookes  01/04/2019       
    369. Edward  Bull  01/04/2019  Men's A  08/05/2019   
    370. Niki  Cash  01/04/2019       
    371. Richard  Catchpole  01/04/2019       
    372. Jo  Catchpowle  01/04/2019       
    373. Claire  Colling  01/04/2019       
    374. Lisa  Colling  01/04/2019       
    375. Jennie  Cooke  01/04/2019       
    376. Simon  Cooke  01/04/2019       
    377. Elise  Dennison  01/04/2019       
    378. Jason  Donoghue  01/04/2019  Men's A  09/05/2019   
    379. Juan  Dopazo  01/04/2019       
    380. Robert  Dyke  01/04/2019       
    381. Lynee  Evans  01/04/2019       
    382. James  Fitzgibbons  01/04/2019       
    383. Jill  Gray  01/04/2019       
    384. Steve  Grove  01/04/2019       
    385. Liam  Hadfield  01/04/2019       
    386. Mark  Hammond  01/04/2019       
    387. Andy  Hegadus  01/04/2019       
    388. Mathew  Hiscock  01/04/2019       
    389. Josh  Holliday  01/04/2019       
    390. Siddique  Hussain  01/04/2019       
    391. Adrian  Hyde  01/04/2019       
    392. Mazhar  Iabal  01/04/2019       
    393. Brad  Jones  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    394. Nigel  Klimesch  01/04/2019       
    395. Silvie  Kuziel  01/04/2019       
    396. Deborah  Lagomarsino  01/04/2019       
    397. Allan  Macalino  01/04/2019       
    398. Rahila  Malik  01/04/2019       
    399. Alex  Martin  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    400. Gary  Martin  01/04/2019       
    401. Nigel  Mocroft  01/04/2019       
    402. Ian  Moore  01/04/2019       
    403. Gavin  Morris  01/04/2019       
    404. Henry  Myatt  01/04/2019       
    405. Dave  Packham  01/04/2019       
    406. Richard  Parkes  01/04/2019       
    407. Judith  Perera  01/04/2019       
    408. Richard  Porter  08/06/2019       
    409. James   Portman  01/04/2019       
    410. Rob  Price  01/04/2019       
    411. Kiri  Psaras  01/04/2019       
    412. Toni  Quinn  01/04/2019       
    413. Laszio  Radnai  01/04/2019       
    414. Adrian  Raine  01/04/2019       
    415. Michael  Rickards  01/04/2019  Men's A  08/04/2019  09/05/2019 
    416. Charlotte  Robbins  01/04/2019       
    417. Faye  Robbins  01/04/2019       
    418. Louise  Rorison  01/04/2019       
    419. Charlotte  Round  01/04/2019       
    420. Eslam  Shabaan  01/04/2019       
    421. Richard   Simson  01/04/2019       
    422. Josh  Skett  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    423. Julie  Skett  01/04/2019       
    424. Victor   Solsona  12/06/2019       
    425. David  Southwick  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    426. Elizabeth  Southwick  01/04/2019       
    427. Chloe  Stephenson  01/04/2019       
    428. Mark  Tanner  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    429. Geoff   Thompson  01/04/2019       
    430. Jamie  Troth  01/04/2019       
    431. Kelvin  Vincent  01/04/2019       
    432. Matt  Walker  01/04/2019       
    433. Mike  Walley  01/04/2019       
    434. Kelly  Walton  01/04/2019       
    435. Alison  Webb  01/04/2019       
    436. Jack  White  01/04/2019  Men's A  09/05/2019   
    437. Tom  White  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    438. Andrew  Wilson  01/04/2019       
    439. Ben  Wood  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    440. Sean  Abrol  01/04/2019  Men's A  05/06/2019  10/06/2019 
    441. Adrian  Agapie  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    442. Bo   Akinwale  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    443. Bolaji  Akinwale  01/04/2019       
    444. Habib  Ali  01/04/2019       
    445. Holly-Grace  Ashford  01/04/2019       
    446. Bridget  Ball  01/04/2019       
    447. Anil  Banga  01/04/2019       
    448. Sarah  Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    449. Kal  Blaggan  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  04/06/2019 
    450. Richard  Brent  01/04/2019       
    451. Rose  Brown  01/04/2019       
    452. Carole  Burston  01/04/2019       
    453. Martin  Burston  01/04/2019       
    454. Julia  Burton  01/04/2019       
    455. David  Collins  01/04/2019       
    456. Jennie  Cooke  01/04/2019       
    457. Tom  Cooke  01/04/2019       
    458. Mark  Delaney  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    459. Anne  Desous  01/04/2019       
    460. Joel  Desous  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    461. Simon  Dilkes  01/04/2019       
    462. Gavin  Foster  15/04/2019       
    463. Darren  Furnell  01/04/2019       
    464. Jacob  Furnell  01/04/2019       
    465. Dan  Ganea  01/04/2019       
    466. Neressa  Gardner  01/04/2019       
    467. Tamas  Gellert  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    468. Trevor  Gibbons  01/04/2019       
    469. Denise  Grundy  01/04/2019       
    470. Beatrice  Hammond  01/04/2019       
    471. Terry  Hammond  01/04/2019       
    472. Chris  Harding  01/04/2019       
    473. Matthew  Harding  14/06/2019       
    474. Helen  Heath  01/04/2019       
    475. Ausra  Heeley  01/04/2019       
    476. Andrea  Hoban  01/04/2019       
    477. Rebecca  Holdaway  01/04/2019       
    478. Ryan  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    479. Paulette  Hunte  01/04/2019       
    480. Rajesh  Kumar  01/04/2019       
    481. Charles  Lawton  01/04/2019       
    482. Loredana  Lazar  01/04/2019       
    483. Martin   Lewis  14/06/2019       
    484. John  Linnington  01/04/2019       
    485. Melanie  Lucas  01/04/2019       
    486. Andeep  Mangal  01/04/2019       
    487. Anil  Mangal  01/04/2019       
    488. Andrew  Marvin  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    489. Gracie  Monk  01/04/2019       
    490. Liz  Monnickendam  01/04/2019       
    491. Sue  Moore  01/04/2019       
    492. Alistair  Muir  10/07/2019       
    493. Rekha  Muralidhar  01/04/2019       
    494. Paula  Page  01/04/2019       
    495. Luke  Parker  01/04/2019       
    496. Sarina  Parmar  01/04/2019       
    497. Asena  Pavlova  01/04/2019       
    498. Jackie  Phillips  01/04/2019       
    499. Mike  Phillips  01/04/2019  Men's A  04/06/2019   
    500. John  Powell  01/04/2019       
    501. Sam  Revitt  01/04/2019       
    502. Tom  Revitt  01/04/2019  Men's A  10/06/2019   
    503. Matthew  Roberts  01/04/2019       
    504. Charlotte  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    505. Matthew  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    506. Peter  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    507. Lewis  Romanis  01/04/2019       
    508. Chris  Rowe  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    509. Ionut  Sandu  01/04/2019       
    510. Julie  Sullivan  01/04/2019       
    511. Darren  Thorpe  01/04/2019       
    512. Yvonne  Tranter  01/04/2019       
    513. James  Trevett  01/04/2019       
    514. Duc  Trung  01/04/2019       
    515. Roger  Twyvey  01/04/2019       
    516. Zoltan  Veress  01/04/2019       
    517. Bastien  Wacogne  01/04/2019       
    518. Emma  Walton  01/04/2019       
    519. David  Webb  01/04/2019       
    520. Mary  Wells  01/04/2019       
    521. Robert  Willis  01/04/2019       
    522. Gillian  Willshire  01/04/2019       
    523. Len Tiu  Wright  01/04/2019       
    524. Kathryn  Young  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - DRAYCOTT 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    525. Zaheer  Alisiddiq  01/04/2019       
    526. Jenny  Amison  01/04/2019       
    527. Reece  Benton  15/04/2019  Men's A  15/04/2019   
    528. Harrison  Birch  01/04/2019       
    529. Carl  Blundred  01/04/2019       
    530. Mark  Boulton  01/04/2019       
    531. Mary  Boulton  01/04/2019       
    532. Jeff  Bourne  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    533. Karen  Bourne  01/04/2019       
    534. Nick  Bourne  01/04/2019       
    535. Gabriel  Bowers  01/04/2019       
    536. Alan  Brown  01/04/2019       
    537. George  Brown  01/04/2019       
    538. Mick  Brown  01/04/2019       
    539. Andrew  Burkitt  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    540. Keith  Carder  01/04/2019       
    541. Louise   Chandler  01/04/2019       
    542. Matt  Chandler  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    543. Anthony  Clayton  01/04/2019       
    544. James  Crabb  01/04/2019       
    545. Andrew  Cresswell  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  15/04/2019 
    546. Tom  Cullen  08/07/2019       
    547. Daniel  Degg  01/04/2019       
    548. Mitch  Degg  01/04/2019       
    549. Hollie  Evans  01/04/2019       
    550. Elliot  Farmer  01/04/2019       
    551. Deb  Finney  01/04/2019       
    552. Mark  Finney  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    553. Mark  Fox  01/04/2019       
    554. Steve  Fox  01/04/2019       
    555. Sue  Fox  01/04/2019       
    556. Rob  George  01/04/2019       
    557. Jennifer  Green  01/04/2019       
    558. Ollie  Green  19/04/2019       
    559. Greg  Hallam  01/04/2019       
    560. Ryan  Hallam  21/05/2019       
    561. Ryan   Hallam  21/05/2019       
    562. Christian  Hancock  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    563. Marc  Hardenberg  01/04/2019       
    564. Jayne  Hassall  01/04/2019       
    565. Gail  Heath  01/04/2019       
    566. Mike  Heath  01/04/2019       
    567. Mia  Holland  01/04/2019       
    568. Ed  Howard  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    569. Richard  Howard  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    570. Paul  Jolley  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    571. Dean  King  15/07/2019       
    572. Sue  King  01/04/2019       
    573. James  Ledger  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    574. Craig  Leese  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    575. Steve  Lomas  01/04/2019       
    576. Mark  Lynch  01/04/2019       
    577. George  Molden  01/04/2019       
    578. Archie  Moore  24/05/2019       
    579. Jim  O'Neill  01/04/2019       
    580. Nick  Orchard  01/04/2019       
    581. Dave  Paxton  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    582. Joel  Paxton  11/04/2019       
    583. Mark  Paxton  09/04/2019       
    584. Claire  Pisira  01/04/2019       
    585. Clemence  Pisira  01/04/2019       
    586. Jack  Redfern  01/04/2019       
    587. Tim   Redfern  01/04/2019       
    588. Val  Ridlington  01/04/2019       
    589. Brian  Rushton  01/04/2019       
    590. Alex  Russell  25/06/2019       
    591. Aarif  Salim  01/04/2019       
    592. Neil  Singh  01/04/2019       
    593. Angela  Staplehurst  02/04/2019       
    594. Cameron  Stevens-Thys  09/05/2019       
    595. Helen  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    596. Helen  Toft  01/04/2019       
    597. Adam  Twigg  01/04/2019       
    598. Nick  Ward  09/04/2019       
    599. Helen  Watson-Jones  01/04/2019       
    600. Neil  Willott  01/04/2019       
    601. Mary  Winton  01/04/2019       
    602. Richard  Winton  01/04/2019       
    603. Denise  Wise  01/04/2019       
    604. Simon  Worrall  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ECCLESHALL 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    605. Margaret  Aked  01/04/2019       
    606. Keith  Bathew  01/04/2019  Men's A  08/04/2019   
    607. Steve  Beeston  02/07/2019       
    608. Mike  Berry  01/04/2019       
    609. Martin   Billington  01/04/2019       
    610. Tony  Blackburn  01/04/2019       
    611. David  Bourne  01/04/2019       
    612. James  Bourne  01/04/2019       
    613. Jilly   Broadbent  01/04/2019       
    614. Katherine  Broadwood  06/06/2019       
    615. Greg  Brown  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    616. Peter  Butler  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    617. Graham  Canning  01/04/2019       
    618. Harry  Canning  01/04/2019       
    619. James  Canning  01/04/2019       
    620. Sophie  Cawdell  01/04/2019       
    621. Ellie  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    622. Tom  Cliffe  01/04/2019       
    623. Pauline  Coffeey  01/04/2019       
    624. Tim  Cole  01/04/2019       
    625. Clem  Cooper  01/04/2019       
    626. Paul  Cottrell  07/06/2019       
    627. Ben  Cox  01/04/2019       
    628. Lucian  Craciun  01/04/2019       
    629. Andy  Dack  01/04/2019       
    630. Paul  Dollin  01/04/2019       
    631. Peter  Dollin  01/04/2019       
    632. Alice  Edge  01/04/2019       
    633. Sarah  Edge  01/04/2019       
    634. Phil   Edwards  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    635. Mark  Embrey  01/04/2019       
    636. Neil  Embrey  18/06/2019       
    637. Jared  Fellowes  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    638. Kyle  Fellowes  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    639. Neil  Fellowes  01/04/2019       
    640. Sally  Fenton  01/04/2019       
    641. John  Follwell  01/04/2019       
    642. Lisa  Fortune  01/04/2019       
    643. Jon   Gardner  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  08/04/2019 
    644. Mandy  Gray  01/04/2019       
    645. Samantha  Hall  06/06/2019       
    646. Beatrice  Hodgkinson  01/04/2019       
    647. Helen  Holden  01/04/2019       
    648. Val  Hunt  01/04/2019       
    649. Jennie  James  01/04/2019       
    650. Adam  Johns  01/04/2019       
    651. Ian   Johnson  01/04/2019       
    652. Laura  Johnson  01/04/2019       
    653. Graeme  Jones  01/04/2019       
    654. Nick   Jukes  01/04/2019       
    655. Katie  Kent  01/04/2019       
    656. Oli  Lawrence  03/07/2019       
    657. Aaron  McCann  01/04/2019       
    658. Angela  Millington  01/04/2019       
    659. Ian  Mitchell  01/04/2019       
    660. Hazel  Moorcroft  01/04/2019       
    661. Jane  Moore  01/04/2019       
    662. Fay  Norgrove  01/04/2019       
    663. Glen  Notley  01/04/2019       
    664. Sarah  O'Donnell  01/04/2019       
    665. Ben   Palmer  01/04/2019       
    666. Harry  Parker  01/04/2019       
    667. Andy  Peach  01/04/2019       
    668. Felicity  Peak  01/04/2019       
    669. Charmaine  Pert  28/05/2019       
    670. Steve  Rodgers  01/04/2019       
    671. William  Seabridge  01/04/2019       
    672. Lucy  Sefton  01/04/2019       
    673. Greg  Simms  01/04/2019       
    674. Greg  Simms  01/04/2019       
    675. Nin  Singh  01/04/2019       
    676. Nin  Singh  01/04/2019       
    677. Kate  Skilton  01/04/2019       
    678. Adele  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    679. Zac  Trathowan  08/04/2019       
    680. Andy  Vernon  01/04/2019       
    681. Andy  Vernon  01/04/2019       
    682. Katie  White  27/06/2019       
    683. Andrew  Wright  01/04/2019       
    684. Andrew  Wright  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ENDON 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    685. Russell  Ashford  01/04/2019       
    686. Pat  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    687. Fred  Baker  01/04/2019       
    688. Grace  Baker  01/04/2019       
    689. Matthew  Beswick  01/04/2019       
    690. Sam  Beswick  01/04/2019       
    691. Paul  Bradbury  01/04/2019       
    692. Ben  Bridwett  01/04/2019       
    693. Carol  Burton  01/04/2019       
    694. John  Byrne  01/04/2019       
    695. Alex  Capper  01/04/2019       
    696. Dave   Cartlidge  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    697. Tim  Dean  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    698. Amy  Dicksee  08/06/2019       
    699. Linda  Faulkner  01/04/2019       
    700. Geoff  Frost  01/04/2019       
    701. Ian  Fyffe  01/04/2019       
    702. Jimmy   Gratton  01/04/2019       
    703. Sue   Gratton  01/04/2019       
    704. James  Hackley  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    705. Andrew   Hulme  01/04/2019       
    706. Leesa  Hulme  01/04/2019       
    707. Mark  Jobburn  01/04/2019       
    708. Steve  Machin  01/04/2019       
    709. Dave  McMullen  01/04/2019       
    710. Ann  Moorhouse  01/04/2019       
    711. Kate  Rafferty  01/04/2019       
    712. Billy   Ramsey  01/04/2019       
    713. Michelle  Reynolds  01/04/2019       
    714. Steve   Reynolds  01/04/2019       
    715. Nick  Rowley  01/04/2019       
    716. Audrey  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    717. John  Smith  01/04/2019       
    718. David  Stonier  02/05/2019       
    719. James  Stonier  02/05/2019       
    720. Christine  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    721. Jacqui  Trigg  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ETCHING HILL 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    722. Jason  Archer  01/04/2019       
    723. Hubert  Bak  01/04/2019       
    724. Emma  Benton  01/04/2019       
    725. Steven  Benton  01/04/2019       
    726. Sue  Benton  01/04/2019       
    727. Richard  Brindley  01/04/2019       
    728. Peter  Collins  01/04/2019       
    729. Hannah  Cooper  01/04/2019       
    730. Andrew  Cross  20/04/2019       
    731. Colin  Cross  01/04/2019       
    732. Ian   Crutchley  01/04/2019       
    733. Roz  Derry  01/04/2019       
    734. Michelle  Eccleshall  01/04/2019       
    735. Cole  Hepworth  01/04/2019       
    736. Callum  Hill  01/04/2019       
    737. Hollie  Hill  01/04/2019       
    738. Jane  Hill  01/04/2019       
    739. Joan  Hill  01/04/2019       
    740. Terry  Hill  01/04/2019       
    741. Anthony  Holland  01/04/2019       
    742. Chris  Holland  01/04/2019       
    743. Andrei  Hritcv  01/04/2019       
    744. Ray  Hucks  01/04/2019       
    745. Mark  Hudson  01/04/2019       
    746. Trevor  Jenkins  01/04/2019       
    747. Jo  Jennings  01/04/2019       
    748. Carol  Lawrence  01/04/2019       
    749. Stephen  Lowe  01/04/2019       
    750. Eddie  Mattews  01/04/2019       
    751. Ian   Maybury  01/04/2019       
    752. Warwick  McCrae  01/04/2019       
    753. Derek  Mellor  01/04/2019       
    754. Henzie  Miller  01/04/2019       
    755. Deidre  Newsome  01/04/2019       
    756. David  O'Connell  27/04/2019       
    757. Barry  Overton  01/04/2019       
    758. Steve  Powers  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  08/05/2019 
    759. Karen  Powers (Davies)  01/04/2019       
    760. George  Pratt  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    761. Hayden  Riley  01/04/2019  Men's A  08/05/2019   
    762. Matt   Roger  21/05/2019       
    763. Richard  Smith  01/04/2019  Men's A  13/04/2019   
    764. Denise  Stanley  01/04/2019       
    765. Graham  Tague  01/04/2019       
    766. Simon  Tague  01/04/2019       
    767. Alan  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    768. Carl  Tooth  01/04/2019       
    769. Lawrence  Wright  01/04/2019       
    770. Victoria  Wright  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - FLORENCE 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    771. Linda  Amor  01/04/2019       
    772. Alan  Baxter  01/04/2019       
    773. Ryan  Baxter  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    774. Robert  Benson  01/04/2019       
    775. Adam  Blood  01/04/2019       
    776. Jonathan  Bradley  01/04/2019       
    777. Nigel  Brown  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    778. Jack  Buckley  01/04/2019       
    779. Paul  Buckley  01/04/2019       
    780. Susan  Carter  01/04/2019       
    781. Danielle  Chadwick  01/04/2019       
    782. Steve  Chadwick  01/04/2019       
    783. Alan  Challinor  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    784. Tony  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    785. Sandra  Davies  01/04/2019       
    786. Josh  Eardley  01/04/2019       
    787. Doug  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    788. Dave  Egerton  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019  07/04/2019 
    789. Matt  Fellows  01/04/2019  Men's A  07/04/2019   
    790. Linda  Ferneyhough  01/04/2019       
    791. Russell  Finney  01/04/2019       
    792. Paul  Fryer  01/04/2019       
    793. Boris   Gorgeiv  01/04/2019       
    794. Benson  Greatrex  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    795. Caroline  Greatrex  01/04/2019       
    796. Emma  Greatrex  01/04/2019       
    797. Diana  Harvey  01/04/2019       
    798. George  Havill  01/04/2019       
    799. Kevin  Hendley  01/04/2019       
    800. Andy  Hibell  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    801. Alan  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    802. Mick  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    803. Alan   Hulme  01/04/2019       
    804. Jack  Hulse  01/04/2019       
    805. Peter  Hulse  01/04/2019  Men's C  30/04/2019  02/05/2019 
    806. Paul  Jackson  01/04/2019       
    807. Marcus   Jones  01/04/2019       
    808. Amy  Leese  01/04/2019       
    809. Richard  Lockett  01/04/2019       
    810. Gavin   Lyall  01/04/2019       
    811. Joseph  McCann  01/04/2019       
    812. Ian  McPherson  01/04/2019       
    813. Neil  McPherson  01/04/2019  Men's B  07/04/2019   
    814. Phil  McPherson  01/04/2019       
    815. Jessica  Mills  01/04/2019       
    816. Ken  Murray  01/04/2019       
    817. Matthew  Nightingale  01/04/2019       
    818. Edward   Oakenful  17/04/2019       
    819. Dave  Owen  01/04/2019       
    820. Dave  Parkinson  01/04/2019       
    821. Dan  Peake  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    822. Anthony  Pointon  01/04/2019       
    823. Simon  Skellern  01/04/2019       
    824. Ladislav  Sviezeny  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  07/04/2019 
    825. Karl  Townsend  01/04/2019  Men's C  14/04/2019  30/04/2019 
    826. Michael   Vaughan  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019  14/04/2019 
    827. Paul  Whalley  01/04/2019       
    828. Ross  Williams  01/04/2019       
    829. Trevor  Williamson  01/04/2019  Men's C  02/05/2019   
    830. Tony  Wright  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - GREAT BRIDGEFORD 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    831. Philip   Bailey  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    832. Nigel  Banks  01/04/2019       
    833. Matthew   Braun  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    834. Neil  Caldwell  01/04/2019       
    835. Joseph   Cartmail  01/04/2019       
    836. Andy  Dyble  01/04/2019       
    837. Rob  Gale  01/04/2019       
    838. Gerry  Gaul  01/04/2019       
    839. Philip  Green  01/04/2019       
    840. Josh  Greenway  01/04/2019       
    841. Stephen   Greenway  01/04/2019       
    842. Roger  Harries  01/04/2019       
    843. Nigel  Hill  01/04/2019       
    844. Reg  Holland  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    845. Shane  Horton  01/04/2019       
    846. Robert  Jobson  01/04/2019       
    847. Rob  Landick  18/05/2019       
    848. Kevin  Lee  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    849. Tom  Oakes  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    850. Bill  Ramsay  01/04/2019       
    851. John  Solly  01/04/2019       
    852. Brendan  Sullivan  01/04/2019       
    853. Stuart  Twigg  01/04/2019       
    854. Anthony  Unwin  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    855. Chris  Unwin  25/05/2019       
    856. Peter  Vinnicombe  01/04/2019       
    857. Andrew  Waters  01/04/2019       
    858. Tom  Webb  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - HALESOWEN 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    859. Marianne  Allen  01/04/2019       
    860. Marion  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    861. Tom  Bennett  01/04/2019       
    862. Maggie  Bird  01/04/2019       
    863. Tom  Bird  01/04/2019       
    864. Martin  Bradley  01/04/2019       
    865. Alex  Byrne  01/04/2019       
    866. Darren  Cleary  01/04/2019       
    867. Ed  Dando  01/04/2019       
    868. Chris  Davis  01/04/2019       
    869. Lesley  Gray  01/04/2019       
    870. Katie  Grinsell  01/04/2019       
    871. Amy  Harbach  01/04/2019       
    872. Louise  Hinett  01/04/2019       
    873. Gill  Humphrys  01/04/2019       
    874. Karen  Hutt  01/04/2019       
    875. Catherine  Jackson  01/04/2019       
    876. David  Jackson  01/04/2019       
    877. Liz  Lowe  01/04/2019       
    878. Hasan  Makechemu  01/04/2019       
    879. Jay  Marment  01/04/2019       
    880. Julian  Marment  01/04/2019       
    881. Nikki  Moody  01/04/2019       
    882. Kathryn  O'Leary  01/04/2019       
    883. Christian   Paton  01/04/2019       
    884. Gary  Pitcher  01/04/2019       
    885. Jim  Randle  01/04/2019       
    886. Sean  Randle  01/04/2019       
    887. Rose  Reeves  01/04/2019       
    888. George  Richards  01/04/2019       
    889. Nigel  Sadler  01/04/2019       
    890. Rick  Sharma  01/04/2019       
    891. Rickesh  Sharma  01/04/2019       
    892. Sally  Shepherd  01/04/2019       
    893. Emma  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    894. Jackie  Surplice  01/04/2019       
    895. Joanne  Thomas  01/04/2019       
    896. Louise  Thomas  01/04/2019       
    897. Oliver  Toombs  07/04/2019       
    898. Oliver  Toombs  15/04/2019       
    899. Anne  Turley  01/04/2019       
    900. Jennifer  Wenman  01/04/2019       
    901. Alex  Williams  01/04/2019       
    902. Gary  Williams  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - HANBURY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    903. Andrew  Brueton  01/04/2019       
    904. Mark  Cartwright  01/04/2019       
    905. Samantha  Cartwright  01/04/2019       
    906. Stewart   Dudwell  07/05/2019       
    907. Tracy  Dudwell  24/04/2019       
    908. David  Fyfe  01/04/2019       
    909. Jacqueline  Fyfe  01/04/2019       
    910. Kelvin  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    911. Alan  Jones  01/04/2019       
    912. Fiona  Jones  01/04/2019       
    913. Nicky  Jones  01/04/2019       
    914. Peter  Killion  01/04/2019       
    915. Jayne  Knight  01/04/2019       
    916. Steve  McEwen  01/04/2019       
    917. Scott   Moreton  01/04/2019       
    918. Dan  Naylor  01/04/2019       
    919. James  Rhodes  01/04/2019       
    920. Janet  Swift  01/04/2019       
    921. Neale  Ward  01/04/2019       
    922. Samantha  Williams  01/04/2019       
    923. Sarah  Wooding  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - LEEK 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    924. Darren  Abberley  01/04/2019       
    925. Sarah  Abberley  01/04/2019       
    926. Patsy  Allen  01/04/2019       
    927. Tom  Beardmore  01/04/2019       
    928. Dave   Bennett  01/04/2019       
    929. Drew  Bennett  01/04/2019       
    930. Josh  Bennett  01/04/2019       
    931. Sam  Bostock  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    932. Bruce  Bradshaw  01/04/2019       
    933. Beck  Bromley  01/04/2019       
    934. Carol  Burton  01/04/2019       
    935. Sam  Chandler  01/04/2019       
    936. Alex  Cimino  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    937. Rob  Cimino  16/07/2019       
    938. Mike  Cowburn  01/04/2019       
    939. David  Cowdy  01/04/2019       
    940. Tom  Cowdy  09/05/2019       
    941. Nial  Edwards  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    942. Mick  Fern  01/04/2019       
    943. Rachael  Finney  01/04/2019       
    944. Ryan  Freakley  01/04/2019       
    945. Toby  Gayes  01/04/2019       
    946. Josh  Gilman  01/04/2019       
    947. Anne  Gould  01/04/2019       
    948. Caroline  Green  01/04/2019       
    949. David  Hallen  01/04/2019       
    950. Janet  Hardern  01/04/2019       
    951. Logan   Johnson  01/04/2019       
    952. Julian  Keen  01/04/2019       
    953. Oliver  Kent  01/04/2019       
    954. Colin  Kinshott  01/04/2019       
    955. Cai  Markham  01/04/2019       
    956. Krista  McCartney  01/04/2019       
    957. Brandon  Mellor  01/04/2019       
    958. Frank  Murray  01/04/2019       
    959. Shaun  Murray  01/04/2019       
    960. Penny  Oakley  01/04/2019       
    961. Linda  Parton  01/04/2019       
    962. Harry  Pointon  01/04/2019       
    963. Alison  Randall  01/04/2019       
    964. David  Randall  01/04/2019       
    965. Ian  Sales  01/04/2019       
    966. Dan   Sheldon  01/04/2019       
    967. Richard  Smith  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    968. Luke  Thompson  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    969. Ben  Tunnicliff  01/04/2019       
    970. David  Williamson  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    971. Margaret  Wilshaw  01/04/2019       
    972. Joanne  Wood  01/04/2019       
    973. Nick  Wood  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - LICHFIELD FRIARY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    974. Chris  Ballard  01/04/2019       
    975. David  Bearly  01/04/2019       
    976. Matt  Bode  01/04/2019       
    977. Finn  Bradley  01/04/2019       
    978. Sam  Brown  01/04/2019       
    979. Dave   Cooper  01/04/2019       
    980. Nick   Cotton  01/05/2019       
    981. Steve  Durno  01/04/2019       
    982. Danny  Eason  01/04/2019       
    983. Keith  Eggington  01/04/2019       
    984. Neil  Eggington  01/04/2019       
    985. Julian  Fisher  01/04/2019       
    986. Seb  Fisher  01/04/2019       
    987. Damian  Foster  01/04/2019       
    988. Helen  Griffith  01/04/2019       
    989. Michael  Hampson  01/04/2019       
    990. Judy  Hanley  01/04/2019       
    991. Helen  Heath  01/04/2019       
    992. Daniel  John  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    993. David  John  01/04/2019       
    994. Marcus  John  01/04/2019       
    995. Katherine  Jukes  01/04/2019       
    996. Ben  Ledson-Perry  01/04/2019       
    997. Caroline  Lort  01/04/2019       
    998. Ruth  Moon  01/04/2019       
    999. Gary  Nash  01/04/2019       
    1000. Katarina  Obranovic  01/04/2019       
    1001. Hussain  Palejwala  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  16/04/2019 
    1002. Leonie  Patterson  01/04/2019       
    1003. Ellie  Paxton  01/04/2019       
    1004. Andrew  Pickin  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1005. James  Ponder  01/04/2019       
    1006. Joe  Poulten  01/04/2019       
    1007. Gatsby  Reme  01/04/2019       
    1008. Tom  Salter  01/04/2019       
    1009. Sashi  Sasanathan  01/04/2019       
    1010. Andrew  Smith  01/04/2019  Men's A  16/04/2019   
    1011. Dave   Spencer  01/04/2019       
    1012. Max  Strohie  01/04/2019       
    1013. Gary  Talbot  01/04/2019       
    1014. Chris  Weir  01/04/2019       
    1015. Toby  Wheeler  01/04/2019       
    1016. Phil  Williscroft  01/04/2019       
    1017. Margaret  Wilson  01/04/2019       
    1018. Pete  Woods  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - LINDEN LEA 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1019. Mahdi  Alshar  01/04/2019       
    1020. Kim  Barratt  01/04/2019       
    1021. Nick  Barratt  01/04/2019       
    1022. Paul  Beeston  01/04/2019       
    1023. Steve   Brisbane  01/04/2019       
    1024. David  Brookes  01/04/2019       
    1025. Tony  Bryan  01/04/2019       
    1026. Jaspal  Cheema  01/04/2019       
    1027. Alison  Concliffe  01/04/2019       
    1028. Josh  Dams  01/04/2019       
    1029. Dennis  Degville  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1030. Stewart  Dudwell  01/04/2019       
    1031. Tracy  Dudwell  01/04/2019       
    1032. Elaine  Fletcher  01/04/2019       
    1033. Ivan  Follis  01/04/2019       
    1034. John  Gibbons  01/04/2019       
    1035. Matthew  Green  01/04/2019       
    1036. Brian  Haynes  01/04/2019       
    1037. Alan  Hopton  01/04/2019       
    1038. Alex  Jones  01/04/2019       
    1039. Andrew  Jones  01/04/2019       
    1040. David   Korbes  01/04/2019       
    1041. Maureen  Kucharczyk  01/04/2019       
    1042. Karl  Lees  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1043. Brian  Lester  01/04/2019       
    1044. Craig  Lewis  01/04/2019       
    1045. Helena  Liberadzki  01/04/2019       
    1046. Brian   Lowe  01/04/2019       
    1047. Ben   Marlow  17/06/2019       
    1048. Peter  McLaughlin  01/04/2019       
    1049. John  Monkton  01/04/2019       
    1050. Grace  Newey  01/04/2019       
    1051. Jenny  Newey  01/04/2019       
    1052. Mark  Newman  03/06/2019       
    1053. Sally  Nicholson  01/04/2019       
    1054. Erik  Pearse  01/04/2019       
    1055. Giullianu  Pisarski  01/04/2019       
    1056. Jenny  Short  01/04/2019       
    1057. Ryan   Stevens  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1058. David  Terry  01/04/2019       
    1059. Dave  Thomas  01/04/2019       
    1060. Denis  Ward  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - MUMBAI 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1061. Tilak  Chand  01/04/2019       
    1062. Raju  Kavire  01/04/2019       
    1063. Paramjit  Kular  01/04/2019       
    1064. Patel  Naresh  01/04/2019       
    1065. Nitish  Patel  01/04/2019       
    1066. Ashok  Popat  01/04/2019       
    1067. Jasdeep  Singh Kular  01/04/2019       
    1068. Ravdeep  Singh Kular  01/04/2019       
    1069. Richard   Walton  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - OLD HILL 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1070. Polly  Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    1071. Laura  Beale  01/04/2019       
    1072. Rachel  Charlton  01/04/2019       
    1073. Deborah  German  01/04/2019       
    1074. Mary  German  01/04/2019       
    1075. Jane  Gripton  01/04/2019       
    1076. Amanda  Pritchard-Hadley  01/04/2019       
    1077. Jean  Reed  01/04/2019       
    1078. Karen  Rickards  01/04/2019       
    1079. Sophie  Rickards  01/04/2019       
    1080. Fiona  Shaw  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - QUARRY BANK 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1081. Paul  Julian  01/04/2019       
    1082. Lucy  Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    1083. Nina  Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    1084. Mark  Billingham  01/04/2019       
    1085. Stacey  Billingham  01/04/2019       
    1086. Chelsea  Brettle  01/04/2019       
    1087. Holly  Brettle  01/04/2019       
    1088. James  Chapman  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1089. Steve  Ellesmore  01/04/2019       
    1090. Zsolt  Faluvegi  01/04/2019       
    1091. Emily  Finney  01/04/2019       
    1092. Abigail  Hackett  01/04/2019       
    1093. Dan  Hackett  01/04/2019       
    1094. Sandra  Hampton  01/04/2019       
    1095. Robert  Hands  01/04/2019       
    1096. Jamie  Hickman  01/04/2019       
    1097. Jessica  Howells  01/04/2019       
    1098. Andy  Jasper  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1099. Steve  Jasper  01/04/2019       
    1100. Anthony  Jones  01/04/2019       
    1101. Warwick  Jordan  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1102. Nathan  Lawrence  01/04/2019       
    1103. Alice  Martin  01/04/2019       
    1104. Dave  Martin  01/04/2019       
    1105. Luke   Massey  01/04/2019       
    1106. Liam  McDonnell  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1107. Phil  McEvoy  01/04/2019       
    1108. Chris  Morgan  01/04/2019       
    1109. Ron  Morgan  01/04/2019       
    1110. Phil  Parker  01/04/2019       
    1111. Nikki  Parkes  01/04/2019       
    1112. Sally  Philpotts  01/04/2019       
    1113. Phil  Prosser  01/04/2019       
    1114. Shalene  Prosser  01/04/2019       
    1115. Bob  Reynolds  01/04/2019       
    1116. Faye  Roach  02/04/2019       
    1117. Daniel   Robinson  01/04/2019       
    1118. Harry  Rose  01/04/2019       
    1119. David  Samuels  01/04/2019       
    1120. Rebecca  Shelton  01/04/2019       
    1121. Clare  Stafford  01/04/2019       
    1122. Dan   Stafford  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1123. Harry  Stafford  01/04/2019       
    1124. Julie  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    1125. Kimberley  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    1126. Dan  Tomkins  01/04/2019       
    1127. Gaz  Ward  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1128. Glen  Webb  01/04/2019       
    1129. Dave  Whittingslow  01/04/2019       
    1130. Gavin  Willetts  01/04/2019       
    1131. Sam  Willetts  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - REEDSWOOD 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1132. Stephen   Baker  01/04/2019       
    1133. Trevor  Beardmore  01/04/2019       
    1134. Bernard  Boateng  01/04/2019       
    1135. Tony  Caccetta  01/04/2019       
    1136. Danny  Campbell  01/04/2019       
    1137. Danny   Campbell  01/04/2019       
    1138. Neal   Gordon  01/04/2019       
    1139. Mark  Hearsey  01/04/2019       
    1140. Paul  Lightfoot  01/04/2019       
    1141. John  Marklew  01/04/2019       
    1142. Eddie  McIntosh  01/04/2019       
    1143. Gordon  Neal  01/04/2019       
    1144. Paul  Price  01/04/2019       
    1145. John   Russell  01/04/2019       
    1146. Roy   Sargeant  01/04/2019       
    1147. Keith   Vincent  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - STONE 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1148. Louise  Alston  01/04/2019       
    1149. Jonathan  Ashby  01/04/2019       
    1150. Paul  Baldwin  01/04/2019       
    1151. Raj  Bandha  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1152. Yvonne  Banks  01/04/2019       
    1153. George  Barber  03/05/2019       
    1154. Brendan  Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    1155. Jordan   Birchall  10/05/2019       
    1156. Luke  Blackburn  01/04/2019       
    1157. Conner   Bligh  10/07/2019       
    1158. John  Bowes  01/04/2019       
    1159. Carol  Bradley  01/04/2019       
    1160. Donna  Bridgwood  01/04/2019       
    1161. Oliver  Butters-Peers  01/04/2019       
    1162. Naomi  Challinor  01/04/2019       
    1163. Nigel  Churchett  01/04/2019       
    1164. Celia  Clewlow  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1165. Tony  Coe  01/04/2019       
    1166. Graham  Cole  01/04/2019       
    1167. Andy   Crockett  01/04/2019       
    1168. Justine  Dart  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1169. Alison  Davidson  01/04/2019       
    1170. Ben  Duncan  01/04/2019       
    1171. Shirley  Duncan  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019  10/04/2019 
    1172. Gareth  Dunn  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1173. Lucas  Elliott  01/04/2019       
    1174. Bryn  Evans  01/04/2019       
    1175. Dave   Evans  01/04/2019       
    1176. Diane  Gillen  01/04/2019       
    1177. Robin  Green  01/04/2019       
    1178. Paul  Harrison  01/04/2019       
    1179. Peter  Harrison  01/04/2019       
    1180. Dan  Heard  01/04/2019       
    1181. Chris  Henshall  01/04/2019       
    1182. Stuart  Henshall  01/04/2019       
    1183. Becky  Hill  01/04/2019       
    1184. Ben  Hillyard  01/04/2019       
    1185. Andy  Horton  10/05/2019       
    1186. Neville  Howse  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1187. Ken  Humphreys  01/04/2019       
    1188. Adam  Johns  01/04/2019       
    1189. Peter  Jones  01/04/2019       
    1190. Nick  Kennelly  01/04/2019       
    1191. Paul  Kingman  01/04/2019       
    1192. David  Latham  01/04/2019       
    1193. Satpal  Mahil  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1194. Ben  Marriott  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1195. Vicky  Marszalek  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1196. John  McCredie  01/04/2019       
    1197. Pam  McCredie  10/04/2019       
    1198. John  McKeever  01/04/2019       
    1199. Michael   McKeever  01/04/2019       
    1200. Tony  Molloy  01/04/2019       
    1201. Rebecca  Page  01/04/2019       
    1202. Susan  Price  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1203. Jonathan  Ratcliffe  01/04/2019       
    1204. Henriette  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    1205. Pieter  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    1206. Daniel   Savage  01/04/2019       
    1207. Donna  Savage  10/04/2019       
    1208. Qamar  Siddiqi  01/04/2019       
    1209. Chris  Simmon  01/04/2019       
    1210. Christopher   Simmons  25/04/2019       
    1211. Alethea  Simpson  10/04/2019       
    1212. Jack  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    1213. Joe  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    1214. Paul  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    1215. Ian  Stratford  01/04/2019       
    1216. Chris  Thomas  01/04/2019       
    1217. Jackie  Thorley  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1218. Karen   Tidswell  01/04/2019       
    1219. Avril  Tunnicliffe  30/06/2019       
    1220. Radka  Weaver  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  10/04/2019   
    1221. James  Wetton  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1222. Ernie  Whitehouse  01/04/2019       
    1223. Oliver  Wood  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - STOURBRIDGE 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1224. Richard  Banno  01/04/2019       
    1225. Dan   Basford  01/04/2019       
    1226. Joe  Carter  01/04/2019       
    1227. Neagle   Cathcart  01/04/2019       
    1228. Grant  Chapman  01/04/2019       
    1229. Jez  Cook  01/04/2019       
    1230. Lesley  Davies  01/04/2019       
    1231. Harry  Dukes  01/04/2019       
    1232. Andy  Eaton  01/04/2019       
    1233. Doug  Evans  01/04/2019       
    1234. Joe   Hart  01/04/2019       
    1235. Charles  Hill  01/04/2019       
    1236. Jack  Hingley  01/04/2019       
    1237. Max  Hingley  01/04/2019       
    1238. Steve  James  01/04/2019       
    1239. Ollie  Kenward  01/04/2019       
    1240. Michael  Luckley  01/04/2019       
    1241. Paul  Mainprice  01/04/2019       
    1242. Toby  McCole  01/04/2019       
    1243. Alex  Meintjes  01/04/2019       
    1244. Sam  Moore  01/04/2019       
    1245. Jon  Pickering  01/04/2019       
    1246. Tom  Powell  01/04/2019       
    1247. Kiri  Psaras  01/04/2019       
    1248. Ollie  Rock  01/04/2019       
    1249. David  Ruscoe  01/04/2019       
    1250. Ruari  Sheridan  01/04/2019       
    1251. Chris  Teuwen  01/04/2019       
    1252. Adam  Tranter  01/04/2019       
    1253. Denham   Williams  01/04/2019       
    1254. Kirk  Woodall  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - STREETLY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1255. Nadeem  Ahmad  01/04/2019       
    1256. James  Allen  01/04/2019       
    1257. John  Amyes  01/04/2019       
    1258. Richard  Anderton  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1259. Gary  Andrews  01/04/2019       
    1260. Helen  Andrews  01/04/2019       
    1261. Richard  Ashford  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019  05/04/2019 
    1262. John  Bache  01/04/2019       
    1263. Simon  Betty  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1264. David  Bishop  01/04/2019       
    1265. Chris  Blunt  01/04/2019       
    1266. Cath  Bowen  01/04/2019       
    1267. Max  Brazier  01/04/2019       
    1268. Ryan  Brazier  01/04/2019       
    1269. Emily  Brennan  01/04/2019       
    1270. Matt  Brennan  01/04/2019       
    1271. Donovan   Broomes  01/04/2019       
    1272. Victoria  Brown  01/04/2019       
    1273. Alina  Chalkia  01/04/2019       
    1274. Nicky  Chinn  01/04/2019       
    1275. Geoff  Cliff  01/04/2019       
    1276. Alex  Cole  01/04/2019       
    1277. Mark  Cowley  01/04/2019       
    1278. John  Cross  01/04/2019       
    1279. Alex  Dalloway  01/04/2019       
    1280. Clare  Daniels  01/04/2019       
    1281. Peter  Daniels  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    1282. Alex  Davis  01/04/2019  Men's B  05/05/2019   
    1283. Dan  Dawson  01/04/2019       
    1284. Noel  Dunne  01/04/2019       
    1285. Matt  Eades  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019  05/05/2019 
    1286. Neil  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    1287. Zoe  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    1288. Andrew  Eley  01/04/2019       
    1289. Carole  Ellis  01/04/2019       
    1290. Paul  Ellis  01/04/2019       
    1291. Sarah   Ellis  01/04/2019       
    1292. Gill  Essex  01/04/2019       
    1293. David  Evans  01/04/2019       
    1294. Dan  Farner  01/04/2019       
    1295. Jason  Fisher  01/04/2019       
    1296. Arian  Forouhandeh  01/04/2019       
    1297. Lillian  Forouhandeh  01/04/2019       
    1298. Neil  Goldsby  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1299. Mark  Griffiths  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019  05/04/2019 
    1300. Sallie  Griffiths  01/04/2019       
    1301. Dave  Hemmings  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1302. Emma  Holt  01/04/2019       
    1303. Sharon  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    1304. Amanda  Hughes-Broadhurst  01/04/2019       
    1305. Paulette  Hunte  01/04/2019       
    1306. James  Hylton  01/04/2019       
    1307. Will  Hylton  01/04/2019       
    1308. Lucy  Joeres  01/04/2019       
    1309. Rohan  Johal  01/04/2019       
    1310. Derek  Jones  01/04/2019       
    1311. Steve  Judd  01/04/2019       
    1312. Miyuki  Karski  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1313. John  Keighley  01/04/2019       
    1314. Paul  Kiernan  01/04/2019       
    1315. Graham  Kirk  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    1316. Mike  Kirwan  01/04/2019  Men's D  05/04/2019   
    1317. Mike  Kirwan jnr  01/04/2019       
    1318. Lisa  Kitteridge  01/04/2019       
    1319. Marianne  Lancaster  01/04/2019       
    1320. Tom  Maritza  01/04/2019       
    1321. Phil  Marris  01/04/2019       
    1322. Andy  McClaughlin  01/04/2019       
    1323. Hayley  McClaughlin  01/04/2019       
    1324. Jan  McClaughlin  01/04/2019       
    1325. Mike  Melson  01/04/2019       
    1326. Sam  Millard  01/04/2019       
    1327. Sarah  Moore  01/04/2019       
    1328. James  Morris  01/04/2019       
    1329. Chris  Newman  01/04/2019       
    1330. Julie  Newman  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1331. Susan  Nuttal  01/04/2019       
    1332. Jon  Nuttall  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    1333. Chandler  Oliver-Thompson  01/04/2019       
    1334. Connor  Organ  07/07/2019       
    1335. Liam   Owen  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    1336. Paula  Page  01/04/2019       
    1337. Tom  Parkes  01/04/2019       
    1338. Heather  Pearce  01/04/2019       
    1339. Jenny  Ratcliff  01/04/2019       
    1340. Alan  Roberts  01/04/2019       
    1341. Connor  Roberts-Kennedy  01/04/2019       
    1342. Sue  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    1343. Will  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    1344. Nick  Rowlands  01/04/2019       
    1345. Phil  Sanford  07/07/2019       
    1346. Jo  Scobie  01/04/2019       
    1347. Steve  Shea  01/04/2019       
    1348. James  Shelley  01/04/2019       
    1349. Anthony  Smith  01/04/2019       
    1350. Zak  Stafford  01/04/2019       
    1351. Katie  Stant  01/04/2019       
    1352. David  Stewart  01/04/2019       
    1353. Kerry  Stewart  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1354. Tom  Sutton  01/04/2019       
    1355. Peter   Thompson  01/04/2019       
    1356. Lucia  Thornton  01/04/2019       
    1357. Seb  Thornton  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1358. David  Thursfield  01/04/2019       
    1359. Janet  Thursfield  01/04/2019       
    1360. Suzanne  Ursell  01/04/2019       
    1361. Caroline  Vale  01/04/2019       
    1362. Sophie   Vale  01/04/2019       
    1363. Suzanne  Wallace  01/04/2019       
    1364. Mike  Webb  01/04/2019       
    1365. Chris  Wegrzynowski  01/04/2019       
    1366. Dan  Wegrzynowski  01/04/2019       
    1367. Mike  Weston  01/04/2019       
    1368. Chris  Wheat  01/04/2019       
    1369. Diane  Williams  01/04/2019       
    1370. Neil  Williams  01/04/2019       
    1371. Tom  Williams  01/04/2019  Men's D  05/04/2019   
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - TETTENHALL 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1372. Oliver  Baldock  01/04/2019       
    1373. Hannah  Barker  01/04/2019       
    1374. Anne  De Prez  01/04/2019       
    1375. Lisa  Devereux  01/04/2019       
    1376. Ryan  Elphick  01/04/2019       
    1377. Rachael  Evans  15/06/2019       
    1378. Simon  Fellows  01/04/2019       
    1379. Christina  Glossop  01/04/2019       
    1380. Scott  Henry  01/04/2019       
    1381. Lesley  Lee  01/04/2019       
    1382. Jake  Mockler  01/04/2019       
    1383. John  Mockler  01/04/2019       
    1384. Luke  Mockler  01/04/2019       
    1385. Dominique  Nield  01/04/2019       
    1386. Will  Nield  01/04/2019       
    1387. Damilola  Onafowaken  01/04/2019       
    1388. Jasmine  Perks  01/04/2019       
    1389. Greg  Phillips  01/04/2019       
    1390. Carmen  Puchal-Harmer  01/04/2019       
    1391. Helen  Purshouse  01/04/2019       
    1392. Dominic   Roberts  21/06/2019       
    1393. David  Sheldon  01/04/2019       
    1394. Glyn  Sheldon  01/04/2019       
    1395. Kate  Sheldon  01/04/2019       
    1396. Dan  Skidmore  01/04/2019       
    1397. Harry  Spear  01/04/2019       
    1398. Kate  Spear  01/04/2019       
    1399. Lewis  Squires  01/04/2019       
    1400. Sandra  Squires  01/04/2019       
    1401. Andrea  Strathmore  01/04/2019       
    1402. Coral  Thacker  01/04/2019       
    1403. Elaine  Wheeler  01/04/2019       
    1404. Josh  Wicks  01/04/2019       
    1405. Matthew  Wiley  01/04/2019       
    1406. Ben  Wright  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - TIPTON SPORTS ACADEMY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1407. Mo  Ali  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1408. Ron  Allan  01/04/2019       
    1409. Suzanne  Baldwin  01/04/2019       
    1410. Kieran  Beattie  01/04/2019       
    1411. Laura  Bishop  08/04/2019       
    1412. Linzie  Bishton  01/04/2019       
    1413. Aaron  Blick  01/04/2019       
    1414. Richard   Bunn  01/04/2019       
    1415. Ben  Carter  01/04/2019       
    1416. Kia  Carvalho-Landell  01/04/2019       
    1417. Michael  Cheung  01/04/2019       
    1418. Bobby  Christopher  01/04/2019       
    1419. Anna  Coghlan  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1420. Clare  Coghlan  01/04/2019       
    1421. Giles  Coghlan  01/04/2019       
    1422. Joshua  Coghlan  01/04/2019       
    1423. Steven  Colwell  01/04/2019       
    1424. Edward  Cooper  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1425. Lisa  Cooper  01/04/2019       
    1426. Nathan  Cooper  01/04/2019       
    1427. Michael  Cox  01/04/2019       
    1428. Jamie  Crothers  01/04/2019       
    1429. Henry   Davies  01/04/2019       
    1430. Louie  Davies  01/04/2019       
    1431. Nico  Dimitri  01/04/2019       
    1432. Ellen  Doyle  01/04/2019       
    1433. Grace  Doyle  01/04/2019       
    1434. Alice  Dudley  01/04/2019       
    1435. Jayne  Dudley  01/04/2019       
    1436. Sarah  Dudley  01/04/2019       
    1437. James  Duffy  01/04/2019       
    1438. Joshua   Dumont  01/04/2019       
    1439. Matthew  Dumont  01/04/2019       
    1440. Francesca  Ellis  01/04/2019       
    1441. Phil  Everett  01/04/2019       
    1442. Gareth  Fellows  01/04/2019       
    1443. George  Foster  01/04/2019       
    1444. Kian  Fullwood  01/04/2019       
    1445. Khushi  Ganeriwala  17/05/2019       
    1446. Serena  Grah-kple  01/04/2019       
    1447. Andrew  Griffin  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1448. Katie  Griffin  01/04/2019       
    1449. Maggie  Griffin  01/04/2019       
    1450. Sally  Griffin  01/04/2019       
    1451. Karl  Haddon  01/04/2019       
    1452. Lewis  Haddon  01/04/2019       
    1453. Dante  Harvey-Relf  01/04/2019       
    1454. Luke  Henley  01/04/2019       
    1455. Isabelle  Hickinbottom  01/04/2019       
    1456. Yvonne  Hicks  01/04/2019       
    1457. Matt  Hingley  06/04/2019       
    1458. Matthew  Hingley  07/04/2019  Men's A  04/06/2019   
    1459. Thomas  Hinks  01/04/2019       
    1460. Neil  James  01/04/2019       
    1461. Manvider  Johal  01/04/2019       
    1462. Daniela  Kotara  01/04/2019       
    1463. Monika  Kotara  01/04/2019       
    1464. Dazius  Kulpa  01/04/2019       
    1465. Jake  Lawley  01/04/2019       
    1466. Jack  Male  01/04/2019       
    1467. Cyrus  Maleki  01/04/2019       
    1468. Darius  Maleki  01/04/2019       
    1469. Lee  Marks  01/04/2019       
    1470. Tyler  McCabe  01/04/2019       
    1471. Steven  McHale  01/04/2019       
    1472. Carl  Mitchell  01/04/2019       
    1473. Tilly  Mitchell  01/04/2019       
    1474. Chiedza  Muchavraya  01/04/2019       
    1475. Gordon  Oates  01/04/2019       
    1476. Tracey  Owens  01/04/2019       
    1477. Harry  Packer  01/04/2019       
    1478. Krishan  Patel  01/04/2019       
    1479. Beatrice  Peniket  01/04/2019       
    1480. Luke  Percival  01/04/2019       
    1481. Alex  Price  01/04/2019       
    1482. Michael  Rickards  01/04/2019       
    1483. Daniel  Salt  01/04/2019       
    1484. Jenny  Seidel  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1485. Ros  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    1486. Gary  Smith  01/04/2019       
    1487. Jack  Smith  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1488. Owen  Smith  01/04/2019       
    1489. Elle  Stokes  01/04/2019       
    1490. Liam  Stokes  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  04/06/2019 
    1491. Rohan   Thawait  01/04/2019       
    1492. Justin   Tranter  01/04/2019       
    1493. Samantha  Tsvamuno  01/04/2019       
    1494. Joshua  Turner  01/04/2019       
    1495. Lawrence  Turner  01/04/2019       
    1496. Casey  Unitt  01/04/2019       
    1497. Craig  Unitt  01/04/2019       
    1498. Melissa  Uppal  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1499. Mitchell  Weaver  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1500. Jack  Wilson  01/04/2019       
    1501. Eloise  Yates  01/04/2019       
    1502. Patrick  Zielinski  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - WALSALL 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1503. Nadeem  Ahmad  25/04/2019       
    1504. Matt  Alexander  01/04/2019       
    1505. Nicholas  Allen  01/04/2019       
    1506. Trevor  Beardmore  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1507. Joanne  Brotherton  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    1508. Caroline  Broughton  01/04/2019       
    1509. Kia  Carvalho-Landell  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1510. Kudzai  Chivenga  01/04/2019       
    1511. Robert  Chudy  01/04/2019       
    1512. Lucy  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    1513. Neil  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    1514. Nick  Clarke  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1515. Mike  Coulson  01/04/2019       
    1516. Martin   Dangerfield  01/04/2019       
    1517. David  Dempsey  01/04/2019       
    1518. Craig  Eastwood  01/04/2019       
    1519. Anita  England  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    1520. Kay  Farrington  01/04/2019       
    1521. Matt  Firkins  01/04/2019       
    1522. David  Frame  01/04/2019       
    1523. Dalla  Ghuman  01/04/2019       
    1524. Donald   Griffiths  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1525. Stewart  Harris  11/05/2019       
    1526. Alex  Hull  01/04/2019       
    1527. Mike  Hull  01/04/2019       
    1528. Chris  Ince  01/04/2019       
    1529. Roger  Ince  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1530. Del  Johnston  01/04/2019       
    1531. Eesher  Kalra  01/04/2019       
    1532. Rob  Keeling  01/04/2019       
    1533. John  Kelly  01/04/2019       
    1534. Sally  Latham  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    1535. Angela  Lax  01/04/2019       
    1536. Alexander  Lee  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1537. Tayler  Lee  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1538. Alex  Lofthouse  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1539. Paul  Maguire  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1540. Grayson  Marlow  01/04/2019       
    1541. Brian  McBride  01/04/2019       
    1542. Terry  Mills  01/04/2019       
    1543. Paul  Noble  01/04/2019       
    1544. Beate  Pesian  01/04/2019       
    1545. Gillian  Pinnegar  01/04/2019       
    1546. Tej  Purewal  01/04/2019       
    1547. Karen  Ratcliffe  01/04/2019       
    1548. Hazel  Richards  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1549. Katherine  Sadler  01/04/2019       
    1550. Joseph  Schwenk  01/04/2019       
    1551. Will  Shaw  01/04/2019       
    1552. Emily  Southall  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1553. Terry  Stanford  01/04/2019       
    1554. Thomas  Store  01/04/2019       
    1555. Kevin  Terry  01/04/2019       
    1556. Nidhi  Thawait  01/04/2019       
    1557. Angela  Thompson  01/04/2019       
    1558. Rebecca  Turner  01/04/2019       
    1559. David  Twist  01/04/2019       
    1560. Abi  Wall  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - WALTON 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1561. Mary  Adams  01/04/2019       
    1562. Neil  Adams  01/04/2019       
    1563. Onder  Albayrak  08/04/2019       
    1564. Andy  Angus  01/04/2019       
    1565. John  Badger  01/04/2019       
    1566. Chris  Banks  01/04/2019       
    1567. Chris  Barton  01/04/2019       
    1568. Lauren  Bathew  01/04/2019       
    1569. Mahir  Bhoora  01/04/2019       
    1570. Matt  Biggs  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1571. Tom  Blakesley  01/04/2019       
    1572. Annette  Brady  01/04/2019       
    1573. Lyn  Brain  01/04/2019       
    1574. Rachel  Brass  29/04/2019       
    1575. Nikki  Brinson  01/04/2019       
    1576. Carol  Burnett  01/04/2019       
    1577. Peter  Burnett  01/04/2019       
    1578. Simon  Burrows  08/04/2019       
    1579. Harry  Cartwright  01/04/2019       
    1580. Jacob  Challinor  01/04/2019       
    1581. James  Challinor  01/04/2019       
    1582. Robert  Challinor  01/04/2019       
    1583. Francis  Chandler  01/04/2019       
    1584. Dave  Clarke  08/04/2019       
    1585. Sophie  Colquhoun  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  29/04/2019   
    1586. Adam  Cooke  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1587. Margaretha  de Clercq  01/04/2019       
    1588. Sadie  de Clercq  01/04/2019       
    1589. Paul  Dear  28/05/2019       
    1590. Jakson  Doggett  01/04/2019       
    1591. Richard  Dunn  01/04/2019       
    1592. Gareth  Edwards  15/04/2019       
    1593. John  England  01/04/2019       
    1594. Mike  Fenlon  01/04/2019       
    1595. Rosemarie  Fenlon  01/04/2019       
    1596. Kath  Fenn  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019  29/04/2019 
    1597. Marg  Gleave  01/04/2019       
    1598. Ian  Gordon  01/04/2019       
    1599. Sue  Gosling  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1600. Ruth  Graham  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1601. Mel  Grey  01/04/2019       
    1602. Ian  Hales  01/04/2019       
    1603. Nigel   Hammond  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1604. David  Harding   01/04/2019       
    1605. Maria  Harris  01/04/2019       
    1606. Ian  Henderson  01/04/2019       
    1607. Jack  Hill  01/04/2019       
    1608. Liz  Holland  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1609. Adam  Hornsey  01/04/2019       
    1610. Jamie  Hornsey  01/04/2019       
    1611. Richard  Hornsey  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1612. Paul  Howard  01/04/2019       
    1613. Matt  Hudson  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    1614. Cristiana  Ionette  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1615. Zafar  Iqbal  08/04/2019       
    1616. Ewan   Jackson  01/04/2019       
    1617. Jane  Jackson  01/04/2019       
    1618. Stephen  Jackson  01/04/2019       
    1619. Bill  Johnston  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1620. Fiona  Johnston  01/04/2019       
    1621. Toby  King  01/04/2019       
    1622. Toby  King  01/04/2019       
    1623. Geoff  Kitching  01/04/2019       
    1624. Paul  Langford  01/04/2019       
    1625. Margaret  Law  01/04/2019       
    1626. Margie  Laybourn  01/04/2019       
    1627. Mary  Lennox  01/04/2019       
    1628. Sheena  Marriott  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1629. Steve  McCool  01/04/2019       
    1630. Christos  McGauley  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1631. Diana  Montague  01/04/2019       
    1632. Rhys  Morgan  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    1633. Ben  Naudi  01/04/2019       
    1634. Dan  Naudi  01/04/2019       
    1635. Clare  Newall  01/04/2019       
    1636. Simon  Newman   01/04/2019       
    1637. Sam  Nutting  01/04/2019       
    1638. David  O'Grady  01/04/2019       
    1639. Kieran   Owen  01/04/2019       
    1640. Orin  Park  01/04/2019       
    1641. Tom  Porter  01/04/2019       
    1642. Glenn  Pountney  01/04/2019       
    1643. Chris  Proud  01/04/2019       
    1644. Joe  Proud  29/04/2019       
    1645. Harry  Raybould  01/04/2019       
    1646. Zoe  Raybould  01/04/2019       
    1647. Ian   Robotham  01/04/2019       
    1648. Bruce  Royle  01/04/2019       
    1649. Jaya  Sandy  01/04/2019       
    1650. Priya  Sandy  01/04/2019       
    1651. Sheila  Sant  01/04/2019       
    1652. Alan  Satchwell  01/04/2019       
    1653. Mark  Saunders  01/04/2019       
    1654. Jan  Shaw  01/04/2019       
    1655. Craig  Smith  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    1656. Ann  Southall  01/04/2019       
    1657. Carol  Stanley  01/04/2019       
    1658. Charlotte  Turner  01/04/2019       
    1659. Jocelyn  Turner  15/07/2019       
    1660. George  Watson  01/04/2019       
    1661. Mark  Wilson  28/05/2019       
    1662. Tim  Wilson  02/04/2019       
    1663. Ian  Wojciuk  01/04/2019       
    1664. Sebastian  Woodward  01/04/2019       
    1665. Simon  Woodward  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - WEDNESBURY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1666. Danny  Ainsworth  01/04/2019       
    1667. John   Anderson  01/04/2019       
    1668. Michael  Askew  01/04/2019       
    1669. Peter  Baker  01/04/2019       
    1670. Mac  Baldwin  01/04/2019       
    1671. Doug  Barton  01/04/2019       
    1672. Charlie  Bedale  01/04/2019       
    1673. John  Burke  01/04/2019       
    1674. Mark   Dennis  01/04/2019       
    1675. Robert  Fellows  01/04/2019       
    1676. Roger  Ferreira  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1677. Richard  Franks  01/04/2019       
    1678. Ian   Harvey  01/04/2019       
    1679. John  Harvey  01/04/2019       
    1680. Lee  Jarvis  01/04/2019       
    1681. Daave  Keeling  01/04/2019       
    1682. Malcolm  Keen  01/04/2019       
    1683. Mark  Lamsdale  01/04/2019       
    1684. Clive   Moore  01/04/2019       
    1685. Martin  Murray  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1686. Nigel   Shorthouse  01/04/2019       
    1687. Stuart  Tudor  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1688. Peter  Twist  01/04/2019       
    1689. Steve   Westwood  01/04/2019       
    1690. Peter  Wilson  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - WESTLANDS 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1691. Brendan   Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    1692. Gareth  Dunn  01/04/2019       
    1693. Robbie  Fricker  01/04/2019       
    1694. Mark  Gunning  01/04/2019       
    1695. Dan  Heard  01/04/2019       
    1696. Jez  Lawton  01/04/2019       
    1697. Justin  Lim  01/04/2019       
    1698. John  McKeever  01/04/2019       
    1699. Arun  Pherwani  01/04/2019       
    1700. Dan  Prinsloo  01/04/2019       
    1701. David  Stonier  01/04/2019       
    1702. James  Stonier  01/04/2019       
    1703. James  Wetton  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - WOLLASTON 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1704. Mark  Adams  01/04/2019       
    1705. Jane  Armstrong  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1706. Claire  Ashman  01/04/2019       
    1707. Kevan  Ashmore  01/04/2019       
    1708. Pat  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    1709. Elliot  Barnbrook  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1710. Joan  Bowles  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1711. Christopher  Brown  01/04/2019       
    1712. Colin  Brown  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1713. Rachael  Brown  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1714. Max  Bywater  01/04/2019       
    1715. Emily  Caiger Smith  01/04/2019       
    1716. Pam  Cartwright  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019  28/04/2019 
    1717. Gail  Chamberlain  01/04/2019       
    1718. Pauline  Clutterbuck  01/04/2019       
    1719. Lou  Cornell  01/04/2019       
    1720. Alison   Craggs  01/04/2019       
    1721. Noah  Crampton  01/04/2019       
    1722. Glenys  Cutler  01/04/2019       
    1723. Richard  Davies  01/04/2019       
    1724. Nick  Digger  01/04/2019       
    1725. Kate  Downing  01/04/2019       
    1726. Dave  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    1727. Katrina  Emery  01/04/2019       
    1728. Delia  Evans  01/04/2019       
    1729. Jeff   Fletcher  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1730. Scott  Foley  01/04/2019       
    1731. Jane   Fox  01/04/2019       
    1732. Richard  Goodman  01/04/2019       
    1733. Alison  Grove  01/04/2019       
    1734. Mick  Guidotti  01/04/2019       
    1735. Lorna  Harris  01/04/2019       
    1736. Nicola  Harris  01/04/2019       
    1737. Simon  Hartley  20/06/2019       
    1738. Stephen  Hickman  01/04/2019       
    1739. Gail  Hollis  01/04/2019       
    1740. Richard  Howell  01/04/2019       
    1741. Alan  Hughes  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1742. Heather  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    1743. Adrian  Hurst  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    1744. Paul  Jackson  01/04/2019       
    1745. Adam   James  01/04/2019       
    1746. Chris  James  01/04/2019       
    1747. Mark  James  01/04/2019       
    1748. Will  James  01/04/2019       
    1749. Dan  Killalea  01/04/2019       
    1750. Suzanne  Killalea  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  28/04/2019   
    1751. Margaret  Kodz  01/04/2019       
    1752. Annabel  Kuligowski  01/04/2019       
    1753. Danny  Langran  01/04/2019       
    1754. Jo   Miskin  01/04/2019       
    1755. Sarah  Needs  01/04/2019       
    1756. Heather  Partridge  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1757. Chris  Ridgeway  01/04/2019       
    1758. Chris  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    1759. Harvey  Rutter  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    1760. Shaun  Ryder  01/04/2019       
    1761. Joe  Scott  20/06/2019       
    1762. David  Scriven  01/04/2019       
    1763. Michael  Scriven  01/04/2019       
    1764. Anita  Shinton  01/04/2019       
    1765. Theo  Shinton  01/04/2019       
    1766. Eleanor  Simmonds  01/04/2019       
    1767. Jack  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    1768. John  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    1769. Vicki  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    1770. Sylvia  Smith  01/04/2019       
    1771. Alex  Solecki  01/04/2019       
    1772. Nick   Solecki  01/04/2019       
    1773. Clive   Steedman  01/04/2019       
    1774. Richard  Such  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1775. Pete  Talbot  01/04/2019       
    1776. David  Tranter  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1777. Mick  Trollope  01/04/2019       
    1778. Richard  Waldron  01/04/2019       
    1779. Katy  Waterhouse  01/04/2019       
    1780. Emily  White  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1781. Michael  White  01/04/2019       
    1782. Graham  Whyley  01/04/2019       
    1783. Archie  Wooton  01/04/2019       
    1784. Paul  Wotton  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    1785. Becky  Yates  01/04/2019       
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - WOLVERHAMPTON 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1786. Liz  Allan  01/04/2019       
    1787. Rebecca  Annan  01/04/2019       
    1788. Helen  Baker  01/04/2019       
    1789. Kate  Banerjee  01/04/2019       
    1790. Hannah  Bentley  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1791. Alex  Birch  01/04/2019       
    1792. Jo  Birch  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    1793. Ollie  Birch  01/04/2019       
    1794. Robin  Birch  01/04/2019       
    1795. Simon  Bird  01/04/2019       
    1796. Ally  Birkett  01/04/2019       
    1797. Emma  Bolland  01/04/2019       
    1798. Simon  Booth  01/04/2019       
    1799. Paula  Bower  01/04/2019       
    1800. Tony  Brachmanski  01/04/2019       
    1801. Mark  Brennand  01/04/2019  Men's F  01/04/2019   
    1802. Mark  Brown  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    1803. Lucy  Calrow  01/04/2019       
    1804. Luke  Carpenter  01/04/2019       
    1805. Katy  Carver  01/04/2019       
    1806. Aman  Chahal  01/04/2019       
    1807. Jag  Chahal  01/04/2019       
    1808. Steve  Chilvers  01/04/2019       
    1809. Robin  Chipperfield  01/04/2019       
    1810. Erica  Claxtone  01/04/2019       
    1811. Alison  Colabella  01/04/2019       
    1812. John  Colley  01/04/2019       
    1813. Fin  Cook  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    1814. Tracey  Crane  01/04/2019       
    1815. Joyce  Cullen  01/04/2019       
    1816. Alex   Dalton  01/04/2019       
    1817. Sophie  Dalton  01/04/2019       
    1818. Gerry  Davies  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    1819. Gregg  Davies  01/04/2019       
    1820. Megan  Davies  01/04/2019       
    1821. Oliver  Davies  01/04/2019       
    1822. Suzanne  Davies  01/04/2019       
    1823. William   Davies  01/04/2019       
    1824. Sally  Dawes  01/04/2019       
    1825. Sue  Dawes  01/04/2019  Ladies' E  01/04/2019   
    1826. Dom  D'costa  01/04/2019       
    1827. Ian  Detheridge  01/04/2019       
    1828. Alex  Dmitrewski  01/04/2019       
    1829. Anna  Dmitrewski  01/04/2019       
    1830. Richard  Down  01/04/2019       
    1831. Richard  Dring  30/04/2019       
    1832. Alan   Durban  01/04/2019       
    1833. Nigel  Eastwood  01/04/2019  Men's E  01/04/2019   
    1834. Teresa  Eastwood  01/04/2019       
    1835. Clayton  Edge  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1836. Aki  Ellahi  01/04/2019       
    1837. Jonathon  Evans  01/04/2019       
    1838. Amber  Fellows  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    1839. Neil  Fisher  01/04/2019       
    1840. Jason  Fletcher  01/04/2019       
    1841. Karen  Fletcher  01/04/2019       
    1842. Mark  Fletcher  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    1843. Ross  Fletcher  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    1844. Bethan  Francis  01/04/2019       
    1845. Harry  Froggatt  01/04/2019       
    1846. Deborah  Gamble  18/04/2019       
    1847. Steve  Giddings  01/04/2019