|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - DAVID LLOYD GREAT BARR 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Sean  Abrol  01/04/2019       
    2. Bo   Akinwale  01/04/2019       
    3. Bolaji  Akinwale  01/04/2019       
    4. Habib  Ali  01/04/2019       
    5. Holly-Grace  Ashford  01/04/2019       
    6. Bridget  Ball  01/04/2019       
    7. Sarah  Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    8. Kal  Blaggan  01/04/2019       
    9. Kal  Braggan  01/04/2019       
    10. Rose  Brown  01/04/2019       
    11. Carole  Burston  01/04/2019       
    12. Martin  Burston  01/04/2019       
    13. Julia  Burton  01/04/2019       
    14. David  Collins  01/04/2019       
    15. Jennie  Cooke  01/04/2019       
    16. Tom  Cooke  01/04/2019       
    17. Mark  Delaney  01/04/2019       
    18. Joel  Desous  01/04/2019       
    19. Simon  Dilkes  01/04/2019       
    20. Darren  Furnell  01/04/2019       
    21. Jacob  Furnell  01/04/2019       
    22. Dan  Ganea  01/04/2019       
    23. Neressa  Gardner  01/04/2019       
    24. Trevor  Gibbons  01/04/2019       
    25. Denise  Grundy  01/04/2019       
    26. Beatrice  Hammond  01/04/2019       
    27. Terry  Hammond  01/04/2019       
    28. Helen  Heath  01/04/2019       
    29. Ausra  Heeley  01/04/2019       
    30. Andrea  Hoban  01/04/2019       
    31. Rebecca  Holdaway  01/04/2019       
    32. Paulette  Hunte  01/04/2019       
    33. Rajesh  Kumar  01/04/2019       
    34. Loredana  Lazar  01/04/2019       
    35. John  Linnington  01/04/2019       
    36. Melanie  Lucas  01/04/2019       
    37. Andrew  Marvin  01/04/2019       
    38. Gracie  Monk  01/04/2019       
    39. Liz  Monnickendam  01/04/2019       
    40. Sue  Moore  01/04/2019       
    41. Rekha  Muralidhar  01/04/2019       
    42. Paula  Page  01/04/2019       
    43. Luke  Parker  01/04/2019       
    44. Sarina  Parmar  01/04/2019       
    45. Asena  Pavlova  01/04/2019       
    46. Jackie  Phillips  01/04/2019       
    47. Mike  Phillips  01/04/2019       
    48. John  Powell  01/04/2019       
    49. Sam  Revitt  01/04/2019       
    50. Tom  Revitt  01/04/2019       
    51. Matthew  Roberts  01/04/2019       
    52. Adrian  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    53. Charlotte  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    54. Matthew  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    55. Peter  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    56. Lewis  Romanis  01/04/2019       
    57. Julie  Sullivan  01/04/2019       
    58. Gale  Tibbins  01/04/2019       
    59. Yvonne  Tranter  01/04/2019       
    60. James  Trevett  01/04/2019       
    61. Roger  Twyvey  01/04/2019       
    62. Zoltan  Veress  01/04/2019       
    63. Emma  Walton  01/04/2019       
    64. David  Webb  01/04/2019       
    65. Mary  Wells  01/04/2019       
    66. Gillian  Willshire  01/04/2019       
    67. Len Tiu  Wright  01/04/2019       
    68. Kathryn  Young  01/04/2019