|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2024 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - BREWOOD 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Jenny  Barrett  01/04/2024       
    2. Beth  Cambidge  01/04/2024       
    3. Joe  Cockayne  01/04/2024       
    4. Kieran  Cockayne  01/04/2024       
    5. Sarah  Culverhouse  01/04/2024       
    6. Phil  Everton  01/04/2024       
    7. John  Fennell  01/04/2024       
    8. Richard  Franks  01/04/2024       
    9. Ned  Fulford  01/04/2024       
    10. Margaret  Gould  01/04/2024       
    11. Adam  Haycox  01/04/2024       
    12. David  Haycox  01/04/2024       
    13. Amanda  Hayes  01/04/2024       
    14. Gerry  Hayes  01/04/2024       
    15. Darren  Hughes  01/04/2024       
    16. John  Lloyd  01/04/2024       
    17. Tony  Marino  01/04/2024       
    18. Dominic  McCormack  01/04/2024       
    19. Adien  Newman  01/04/2024       
    20. Keith  Newman  01/04/2024       
    21. Claire  Nicklin  01/04/2024       
    22. Dean   Northfield  01/04/2024       
    23. Sarah  Northfield  01/04/2024       
    24. Valerie  Parker  01/04/2024       
    25. Joe  Pugh  01/04/2024       
    26. Mike  Shaw  01/04/2024       
    27. James  Spencer  01/04/2024       
    28. Karl  Spencer  01/04/2024       
    29. Brian  Swift  01/04/2024       
    30. Mackenzie  Tart  01/04/2024       
    31. Claire  Thomas  01/04/2024       
    32. Matthew   Thomas  01/04/2024       
    33. Clare  Williams  01/04/2024       
    34. Kate  Woodhams  01/04/2024