|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2021 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - CHESLYN HAY & CANNOCK CHASE 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Alfie  Allan-Smith  01/04/2021       
    2. Samantha  Allan-Smith  01/04/2021       
    3. Daniel  Bacon  02/05/2021       
    4. Claire  Bailey  01/04/2021       
    5. Janet  Bailey  01/04/2021       
    6. Nic  Bailey  01/04/2021       
    7. Elaine  Ball  01/04/2021       
    8. Jayne  Ball  01/04/2021       
    9. Radek  Bastl  12/04/2021       
    10. Adam  Bird  01/04/2021       
    11. Derek  Bish  12/04/2021       
    12. Tim  Bowdler  01/04/2021       
    13. Corinna  Bruder  01/04/2021       
    14. Keir  Bruder  01/04/2021       
    15. Ian  Burgess  01/04/2021       
    16. Lydia  Chigumira  18/04/2021       
    17. James  Clark  01/04/2021  Men's A  12/04/2021   
    18. Rob  Clark  01/04/2021  Men's D  12/04/2021   
    19. John  Clifton  13/05/2021       
    20. Amanda  Clinnick  01/04/2021       
    21. Andrew  Clinnick  01/04/2021       
    22. Matt  Costello  01/04/2021  Men's C  12/04/2021   
    23. Phil  Costello  12/04/2021  Men's C  30/05/2021   
    24. Andrew  Coveney  12/04/2021       
    25. Matt  Cowdrey  01/04/2021       
    26. Ashley  Crook  12/04/2021       
    27. Andrew  Crutchley  01/04/2021  Men's D  12/04/2021   
    28. Daniel  Davidov  01/04/2021       
    29. Marie  Derry  18/04/2021       
    30. Cameron  Dewell  01/04/2021  Men's E  12/04/2021   
    31. Mike  Dewell  01/04/2021  Men's E  12/04/2021   
    32. Jarnel  Dhillon  01/04/2021       
    33. Jordan  Dolphin  01/04/2021       
    34. James  Dorricott  01/04/2021       
    35. Julie  Edwards  01/04/2021       
    36. Richard  Gathercole  01/04/2021       
    37. Max  Goddard  01/04/2021       
    38. Ollie  Green  01/04/2021  Men's E  12/04/2021   
    39. Rod  Green  01/04/2021       
    40. Martin  Griffiths  12/04/2021       
    41. Millie  Grimley  18/04/2021       
    42. David  Gwilt  01/04/2021       
    43. Sam  Halifax  01/04/2021       
    44. Paul  Hartley  01/04/2021       
    45. Ross  Hartup  02/05/2021       
    46. Merv  Hindmarch  01/04/2021       
    47. Demi  Hodson  18/04/2021       
    48. Ian  Howells  01/04/2021       
    49. Zak  Hurford  01/04/2021       
    50. Edward  Ingles  01/04/2021       
    51. Shameka   Ip  18/04/2021  Ladies' A  18/04/2021   
    52. Ryan  Janagal  01/04/2021       
    53. Simar  Janagal  01/04/2021       
    54. Andrew  Jones  12/04/2021       
    55. Elisabeth  Jones  01/04/2021       
    56. Gary  Jones  01/04/2021       
    57. Hayley  Jones  01/04/2021       
    58. Henry  Jones  01/04/2021       
    59. Josh   Jones  01/04/2021       
    60. Nigel   Jones  01/04/2021       
    61. Will  Jones  01/04/2021  Men's B  26/06/2021   
    62. Zahari  Kalaydzhiev  12/04/2021       
    63. Alfie  Kingham  01/04/2021       
    64. Duncan  Lewis  18/07/2021       
    65. Thomas   Lilley  01/04/2021  Men's B  12/04/2021  21/06/2021 
    66. Ryan  Lockett  01/04/2021       
    67. Paul  Lord  01/04/2021       
    68. Tichaona  Madziva  12/04/2021       
    69. Eddie  Mhungu  01/04/2021  Men's C  12/04/2021  30/05/2021 
    70. William  Mittens  01/04/2021       
    71. Lombe   Mwansa  01/04/2021  Men's B  12/04/2021   
    72. Chris  Perrin  01/04/2021  Men's A  12/04/2021   
    73. James   Perrin  01/04/2021  Men's A  12/04/2021   
    74. Karen  Perry  18/04/2021       
    75. Luke  Perry  01/04/2021       
    76. Nick  Plant  01/04/2021       
    77. Gavin  Postles  01/04/2021       
    78. Zoe  Pugh  18/04/2021       
    79. John  Roche  01/04/2021       
    80. Katie  Rowley  18/04/2021       
    81. Joe  Royster  01/04/2021       
    82. Mark  Ryndycz  01/04/2021       
    83. Adam  Shakesheave  12/04/2021       
    84. Ben  Smith  01/04/2021  Men's B  12/04/2021  21/06/2021 
    85. Dave  Smith  01/04/2021  Men's B  21/06/2021   
    86. Elliot  Smith  01/04/2021       
    87. Jake  Smith  01/04/2021       
    88. Ian  Stagg  01/04/2021       
    89. Judi  Stead  01/04/2021  Ladies' A  18/04/2021   
    90. Ash  Taylor  01/04/2021       
    91. Steve  Taylor  01/04/2021  Men's D  12/04/2021   
    92. Marco  Thomas  01/04/2021       
    93. Kuljit  Uppal  01/04/2021  Men's B  21/06/2021  26/06/2021 
    94. Sally  Vickers  18/04/2021       
    95. Ross  Ward  01/04/2021       
    96. John  Webb  02/05/2021       
    97. Kim  Williams  01/04/2021  Ladies' A  18/04/2021   
    98. Carl  Wood  12/04/2021       
    99. Tom  Woodhouse  12/04/2021  Men's C  12/04/2021   
    100. Chandan  Yadav  12/04/2021