|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - WOLLASTON 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Mark  Adams  01/04/2019       
    2. Jane  Armstrong  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    3. Claire  Ashman  01/04/2019       
    4. Kevan  Ashmore  01/04/2019       
    5. Pat  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    6. Elliot  Barnbrook  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    7. Joan  Bowles  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    8. Christopher  Brown  01/04/2019       
    9. Colin  Brown  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    10. Rachael  Brown  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    11. Max  Bywater  01/04/2019       
    12. Emily  Caiger Smith  01/04/2019       
    13. Pam  Cartwright  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019  28/04/2019 
    14. Richard  Cartwright  31/07/2019       
    15. Gail  Chamberlain  01/04/2019       
    16. Pauline  Clutterbuck  01/04/2019       
    17. Lou  Cornell  01/04/2019       
    18. Alison   Craggs  01/04/2019       
    19. Noah  Crampton  01/04/2019       
    20. Glenys  Cutler  01/04/2019       
    21. Richard  Davies  01/04/2019       
    22. Nick  Digger  01/04/2019       
    23. Kate  Downing  01/04/2019       
    24. Dave  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    25. Katrina  Emery  01/04/2019       
    26. Delia  Evans  01/04/2019       
    27. Jeff   Fletcher  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    28. Scott  Foley  01/04/2019       
    29. Jane   Fox  01/04/2019       
    30. Richard  Goodman  01/04/2019       
    31. Alison  Grove  01/04/2019       
    32. Mick  Guidotti  01/04/2019       
    33. Lorna  Harris  01/04/2019       
    34. Nicola  Harris  01/04/2019       
    35. Simon  Hartley  20/06/2019       
    36. Stephen  Hickman  01/04/2019       
    37. Gail  Hollis  01/04/2019       
    38. Richard  Howell  01/04/2019       
    39. Alan  Hughes  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    40. Heather  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    41. Adrian  Hurst  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    42. Paul  Jackson  01/04/2019       
    43. Adam   James  01/04/2019       
    44. Chris  James  01/04/2019       
    45. Mark  James  01/04/2019       
    46. Will  James  01/04/2019       
    47. Dan  Killalea  01/04/2019       
    48. Suzanne  Killalea  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  28/04/2019   
    49. Margaret  Kodz  01/04/2019       
    50. Annabel  Kuligowski  01/04/2019       
    51. Danny  Langran  01/04/2019       
    52. Jo   Miskin  01/04/2019       
    53. Sarah  Needs  01/04/2019       
    54. Heather  Partridge  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    55. Kevin  Preece  31/07/2019       
    56. Chris  Ridgeway  01/04/2019       
    57. Chris  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    58. Harvey  Rutter  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    59. Shaun  Ryder  01/04/2019       
    60. Joe  Scott  20/06/2019       
    61. David  Scriven  01/04/2019       
    62. Michael  Scriven  01/04/2019       
    63. Anita  Shinton  01/04/2019       
    64. Theo  Shinton  01/04/2019       
    65. Eleanor  Simmonds  01/04/2019       
    66. Jack  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    67. John  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    68. Vicki  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    69. Sylvia  Smith  01/04/2019       
    70. Alex  Solecki  01/04/2019       
    71. Nick   Solecki  01/04/2019       
    72. Ed  Stafford  31/07/2019       
    73. Clive   Steedman  01/04/2019       
    74. Richard  Such  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    75. Pete  Talbot  01/04/2019       
    76. Adam  Tranter  14/08/2019       
    77. David  Tranter  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    78. Mick  Trollope  01/04/2019       
    79. Richard  Waldron  01/04/2019       
    80. Katy  Waterhouse  01/04/2019       
    81. Emily  White  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    82. Michael  White  01/04/2019       
    83. Graham  Whyley  01/04/2019       
    84. Archie  Wooton  01/04/2019       
    85. Paul  Wotton  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    86. Becky  Yates  01/04/2019