|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - WOLLASTON 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Jane  Armstrong  01/04/2019       
    2. Claire  Ashman  01/04/2019       
    3. Kevan  Ashmore  01/04/2019       
    4. Pat  Bailey  01/04/2019       
    5. Elliot  Barnbrook  01/04/2019       
    6. Joan  Bowles  01/04/2019       
    7. Christopher  Brown  01/04/2019       
    8. Colin  Brown  01/04/2019       
    9. Rachael  Brown  01/04/2019       
    10. Max  Bywater  01/04/2019       
    11. Pam  Cartwright  01/04/2019       
    12. Pauline  Clutterbuck  01/04/2019       
    13. Lou  Cornell  01/04/2019       
    14. Noah  Crampton  01/04/2019       
    15. Glenys  Cutler  01/04/2019       
    16. Richard  Davies  01/04/2019       
    17. Hannah  Didlock  01/04/2019       
    18. Nick  Digger  01/04/2019       
    19. Dave  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    20. Katrina  Emery  01/04/2019       
    21. Delia  Evans  01/04/2019       
    22. Amy  Fellows  01/04/2019       
    23. Jeff   Fletcher  01/04/2019       
    24. Scott  Foley  01/04/2019       
    25. Jane   Fox  01/04/2019       
    26. Richard  Goodman  01/04/2019       
    27. Lorna  Harris  01/04/2019       
    28. Stephen  Hickman  01/04/2019       
    29. Gail  Hollis  01/04/2019       
    30. Alan  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    31. Heather  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    32. Adrian  Hurst  01/04/2019       
    33. Paul  Jackson  01/04/2019       
    34. Adam   James  01/04/2019       
    35. Chris  James  01/04/2019       
    36. Mark  James  01/04/2019       
    37. Will  James  01/04/2019       
    38. Dan  Killalea  01/04/2019       
    39. Suzanne  Killalea  01/04/2019       
    40. Margaret  Kodz  01/04/2019       
    41. Annabel  Kuligowski  01/04/2019       
    42. Danny  Langran  01/04/2019       
    43. Jo   Miskin  01/04/2019       
    44. Sarah  Needs  01/04/2019       
    45. Heather  Partridge  01/04/2019       
    46. Chris  Ridgeway  01/04/2019       
    47. Chris  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    48. Harvey  Rutter  01/04/2019       
    49. Shaun  Ryder  01/04/2019       
    50. Freda   Samson  01/04/2019       
    51. David  Scriven  01/04/2019       
    52. Michael  Scriven  01/04/2019       
    53. Anita  Shinton  01/04/2019       
    54. Theo  Shinton  01/04/2019       
    55. Lauren  Simmonds  01/04/2019       
    56. Jack  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    57. John  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    58. Vicki  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    59. Sylvia  Smith  01/04/2019       
    60. Alex  Solecki  01/04/2019       
    61. Nick   Solecki  01/04/2019       
    62. Clive   Steedman  01/04/2019       
    63. Richard  Such  01/04/2019       
    64. Pete  Talbot  01/04/2019       
    65. Yvonne  Tivey  01/04/2019       
    66. June  Totney  01/04/2019       
    67. David  Tranter  01/04/2019       
    68. Mick  Trollope  01/04/2019       
    69. Richard  Waldron  01/04/2019       
    70. Katy  Waterhouse  01/04/2019       
    71. Emily  White  01/04/2019       
    72. Michael  White  01/04/2019       
    73. Graham  Whyley  01/04/2019       
    74. Ann  Wilkes  01/04/2019       
    75. Liz  Wilson  01/04/2019       
    76. Archie  Wooton  01/04/2019       
    77. Paul  Wootton  01/04/2019       
    78. Becky  Yates  01/04/2019