|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - WALSALL 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Nadeem  Ahmad  25/04/2019       
    2. Matt  Alexander  01/04/2019       
    3. Nicholas  Allen  01/04/2019       
    4. Trevor  Beardmore  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    5. Joanne  Brotherton  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    6. Caroline  Broughton  01/04/2019       
    7. Kia  Carvalho-Landell  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    8. Kudzai  Chivenga  01/04/2019       
    9. Robert  Chudy  01/04/2019       
    10. Lucy  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    11. Neil  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    12. Nick  Clarke  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    13. Mike  Coulson  01/04/2019       
    14. Martin   Dangerfield  01/04/2019       
    15. David  Dempsey  01/04/2019       
    16. Craig  Eastwood  01/04/2019       
    17. Anita  England  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    18. Kay  Farrington  01/04/2019       
    19. Matt  Firkins  01/04/2019       
    20. David  Frame  01/04/2019       
    21. Dalla  Ghuman  01/04/2019       
    22. Donald   Griffiths  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    23. Stewart  Harris  11/05/2019       
    24. Alex  Hull  01/04/2019       
    25. Mike  Hull  01/04/2019       
    26. Chris  Ince  01/04/2019       
    27. Roger  Ince  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    28. Del  Johnston  01/04/2019       
    29. Eesher  Kalra  01/04/2019       
    30. Rob  Keeling  01/04/2019       
    31. John  Kelly  01/04/2019       
    32. Sally  Latham  01/04/2019  Ladies' C  01/04/2019   
    33. Angela  Lax  01/04/2019       
    34. Alexander  Lee  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    35. Tayler  Lee  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    36. Alex  Lofthouse  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    37. Paul  Maguire  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    38. Grayson  Marlow  01/04/2019       
    39. Brian  McBride  01/04/2019       
    40. Terry  Mills  01/04/2019       
    41. Paul  Noble  01/04/2019       
    42. Beate  Pesian  01/04/2019       
    43. Gillian  Pinnegar  01/04/2019       
    44. Tej  Purewal  01/04/2019       
    45. Karen  Ratcliffe  01/04/2019       
    46. Hazel  Richards  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    47. Katherine  Sadler  01/04/2019       
    48. Joseph  Schwenk  01/04/2019       
    49. Will  Shaw  01/04/2019       
    50. Emily  Southall  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    51. Terry  Stanford  01/04/2019       
    52. Thomas  Store  01/04/2019       
    53. Kevin  Terry  01/04/2019       
    54. Nidhi  Thawait  01/04/2019       
    55. Angela  Thompson  01/04/2019       
    56. Rebecca  Turner  01/04/2019       
    57. David  Twist  01/04/2019       
    58. Abi  Wall  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019