|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - BASFORD 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Jean  Ainsworth  01/04/2019       
    2. Jack  Allcock  01/04/2019       
    3. Teodora  Ardeleanu  01/04/2019       
    4. Jill  Armstrong  01/04/2019       
    5. Mike  Armstrong  01/04/2019       
    6. Mike  Baggaley  01/04/2019       
    7. Steve  Breslin  01/04/2019       
    8. Ian  Cartwright  01/04/2019       
    9. Luke  Chittendon  01/04/2019       
    10. Phil  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    11. Jane  Cooper  01/04/2019       
    12. Mackensie  Crofts  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    13. Steve  Crofts  01/04/2019       
    14. Clare  Dawson  01/04/2019       
    15. Marian  Denham  01/04/2019       
    16. Karen  Dobson  01/04/2019       
    17. Dan  Eagles  21/04/2019       
    18. Jack  Eagles  21/04/2019       
    19. Nerys  Egerton  01/04/2019       
    20. Amy  Ellis  01/04/2019       
    21. Adam  Fenton  01/04/2019       
    22. Chris  Fernyhough  01/04/2019       
    23. Robbie  Fricker  01/04/2019       
    24. Diane  Furnival  01/04/2019       
    25. Keith  Gibbs  01/04/2019       
    26. Daniel  Hall  01/04/2019       
    27. John  Hancock  01/04/2019       
    28. Mick  Hancox  01/04/2019       
    29. Mary  Hobson  01/04/2019       
    30. Neil  Johnson  01/04/2019       
    31. Marios  Koutsimanis  01/04/2019       
    32. Justin  Lim  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    33. Andy  Maughan  01/04/2019       
    34. Josh  Maughan  01/04/2019       
    35. Ryan  Maughan  01/04/2019       
    36. Mark  Mellor  01/04/2019       
    37. Amaan  Merali  01/04/2019       
    38. Brian  Morris  01/04/2019       
    39. Ryan  Norman   01/04/2019       
    40. George  Peat  01/04/2019       
    41. Theodore  Penov  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    42. Arun  Pherwani  01/04/2019       
    43. Tom  Pickford  01/04/2019       
    44. Peter  Plumb  01/04/2019       
    45. Alison  Podmore  01/04/2019       
    46. Anthony  Podmore  01/04/2019       
    47. Sylvia  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    48. Ian  Tarpey  01/04/2019       
    49. Cameron  Thys  01/04/2019       
    50. Robert  Thys  01/04/2019       
    51. Bernard   Tierney  01/04/2019       
    52. Judy  Tierney  01/04/2019       
    53. Junilo  Torian  01/04/2019       
    54. Jim   Venn  01/04/2019       
    55. Andy  Vernon  01/04/2019       
    56. Will  Vernon  01/04/2019       
    57. Nick  Weller  01/04/2019       
    58. Gerard  Whitehurst  01/04/2019