|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - STREETLY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Nadeem  Ahmad  01/04/2019       
    2. James  Allen  01/04/2019       
    3. John  Amyes  01/04/2019       
    4. Richard  Anderton  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    5. Gary  Andrews  01/04/2019       
    6. Helen  Andrews  01/04/2019       
    7. Richard  Ashford  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019  05/04/2019 
    8. John  Bache  01/04/2019       
    9. Simon  Betty  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    10. David  Bishop  01/04/2019       
    11. Chris  Blunt  01/04/2019       
    12. Cath  Bowen  01/04/2019       
    13. Max  Brazier  01/04/2019       
    14. Ryan  Brazier  01/04/2019       
    15. Emily  Brennan  01/04/2019       
    16. Matt  Brennan  01/04/2019       
    17. Donovan   Broomes  01/04/2019       
    18. Victoria  Brown  01/04/2019       
    19. Alina  Chalkia  01/04/2019       
    20. Nicky  Chinn  01/04/2019       
    21. Geoff  Cliff  01/04/2019       
    22. Alex  Cole  01/04/2019       
    23. Mark  Cowley  01/04/2019       
    24. John  Cross  01/04/2019       
    25. Alex  Dalloway  01/04/2019       
    26. Clare  Daniels  01/04/2019       
    27. Peter  Daniels  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    28. Alex  Davis  01/04/2019  Men's B  05/05/2019   
    29. Dan  Dawson  01/04/2019       
    30. Noel  Dunne  01/04/2019       
    31. Matt  Eades  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019  05/05/2019 
    32. Neil  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    33. Zoe  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    34. Andrew  Eley  01/04/2019       
    35. Carole  Ellis  01/04/2019       
    36. Paul  Ellis  01/04/2019       
    37. Sarah   Ellis  01/04/2019       
    38. Gill  Essex  01/04/2019       
    39. David  Evans  01/04/2019       
    40. Dan  Farner  01/04/2019       
    41. Jason  Fisher  01/04/2019       
    42. Arian  Forouhandeh  01/04/2019       
    43. Lillian  Forouhandeh  01/04/2019       
    44. Neil  Goldsby  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    45. Mark  Griffiths  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019  05/04/2019 
    46. Sallie  Griffiths  01/04/2019       
    47. Dave  Hemmings  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    48. Emma  Holt  01/04/2019       
    49. Sharon  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    50. Amanda  Hughes-Broadhurst  01/04/2019       
    51. Paulette  Hunte  01/04/2019       
    52. James  Hylton  01/04/2019       
    53. Will  Hylton  01/04/2019       
    54. Lucy  Joeres  01/04/2019       
    55. Rohan  Johal  01/04/2019       
    56. Derek  Jones  01/04/2019       
    57. Steve  Judd  01/04/2019       
    58. Miyuki  Karski  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    59. John  Keighley  01/04/2019       
    60. Paul  Kiernan  01/04/2019       
    61. Graham  Kirk  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    62. Mike  Kirwan  01/04/2019  Men's D  05/04/2019   
    63. Mike  Kirwan jnr  01/04/2019       
    64. Lisa  Kitteridge  01/04/2019       
    65. Marianne  Lancaster  01/04/2019       
    66. Tom  Maritza  01/04/2019       
    67. Phil  Marris  01/04/2019       
    68. Andy  McClaughlin  01/04/2019       
    69. Hayley  McClaughlin  01/04/2019       
    70. Jan  McClaughlin  01/04/2019       
    71. Mike  Melson  01/04/2019       
    72. Sam  Millard  01/04/2019       
    73. Sarah  Moore  01/04/2019       
    74. James  Morris  01/04/2019       
    75. Chris  Newman  01/04/2019       
    76. Julie  Newman  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    77. Susan  Nuttal  01/04/2019       
    78. Jon  Nuttall  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    79. Chandler  Oliver-Thompson  01/04/2019       
    80. Liam   Owen  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    81. Paula  Page  01/04/2019       
    82. Tom  Parkes  01/04/2019       
    83. Heather  Pearce  01/04/2019       
    84. Jenny  Ratcliff  01/04/2019       
    85. Alan  Roberts  01/04/2019       
    86. Connor  Roberts-Kennedy  01/04/2019       
    87. Sue  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    88. Will  Rogers  01/04/2019       
    89. Nick  Rowlands  01/04/2019       
    90. Jo  Scobie  01/04/2019       
    91. Steve  Shea  01/04/2019       
    92. James  Shelley  01/04/2019       
    93. Anthony  Smith  01/04/2019       
    94. Zak  Stafford  01/04/2019       
    95. Katie  Stant  01/04/2019       
    96. David  Stewart  01/04/2019       
    97. Kerry  Stewart  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    98. Tom  Sutton  01/04/2019       
    99. Peter   Thompson  01/04/2019       
    100. Lucia  Thornton  01/04/2019       
    101. Seb  Thornton  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    102. David  Thursfield  01/04/2019       
    103. Janet  Thursfield  01/04/2019       
    104. Suzanne  Ursell  01/04/2019       
    105. Caroline  Vale  01/04/2019       
    106. Sophie   Vale  01/04/2019       
    107. Suzanne  Wallace  01/04/2019       
    108. Mike  Webb  01/04/2019       
    109. Chris  Wegrzynowski  01/04/2019       
    110. Dan  Wegrzynowski  01/04/2019       
    111. Mike  Weston  01/04/2019       
    112. Chris  Wheat  01/04/2019       
    113. Diane  Williams  01/04/2019       
    114. Neil  Williams  01/04/2019       
    115. Tom  Williams  01/04/2019  Men's D  05/04/2019