|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - STONE 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Louise  Alston  01/04/2019       
    2. Jonathan  Ashby  01/04/2019       
    3. Paul  Baldwin  01/04/2019       
    4. Raj  Bandha  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    5. Yvonne  Banks  01/04/2019       
    6. George  Barber  03/05/2019       
    7. Brendan  Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    8. Jordan   Birchall  10/05/2019       
    9. Luke  Blackburn  01/04/2019       
    10. John  Bowes  01/04/2019       
    11. Carol  Bradley  01/04/2019       
    12. Donna  Bridgwood  01/04/2019       
    13. Oliver  Butters-Peers  01/04/2019       
    14. Naomi  Challinor  01/04/2019       
    15. Nigel  Churchett  01/04/2019       
    16. Celia  Clewlow  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    17. Tony  Coe  01/04/2019       
    18. Graham  Cole  01/04/2019       
    19. Andy   Crockett  01/04/2019       
    20. Justine  Dart  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    21. Alison  Davidson  01/04/2019       
    22. Ben  Duncan  01/04/2019       
    23. Shirley  Duncan  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019  10/04/2019 
    24. Gareth  Dunn  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    25. Lucas  Elliott  01/04/2019       
    26. Bryn  Evans  01/04/2019       
    27. Dave   Evans  01/04/2019       
    28. Diane  Gillen  01/04/2019       
    29. Robin  Green  01/04/2019       
    30. Paul  Harrison  01/04/2019       
    31. Peter  Harrison  01/04/2019       
    32. Dan  Heard  01/04/2019       
    33. Chris  Henshall  01/04/2019       
    34. Stuart  Henshall  01/04/2019       
    35. Becky  Hill  01/04/2019       
    36. Ben  Hillyard  01/04/2019       
    37. Andy  Horton  10/05/2019       
    38. Neville  Howse  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    39. Ken  Humphreys  01/04/2019       
    40. Adam  Johns  01/04/2019       
    41. Peter  Jones  01/04/2019       
    42. Nick  Kennelly  01/04/2019       
    43. Paul  Kingman  01/04/2019       
    44. David  Latham  01/04/2019       
    45. Satpal  Mahil  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    46. Ben  Marriott  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    47. Vicky  Marszalek  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    48. John  McCredie  01/04/2019       
    49. Pam  McCredie  10/04/2019       
    50. John  McKeever  01/04/2019       
    51. Michael   McKeever  01/04/2019       
    52. Tony  Molloy  01/04/2019       
    53. Rebecca  Page  01/04/2019       
    54. Susan  Price  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  01/04/2019   
    55. Jonathan  Ratcliffe  01/04/2019       
    56. Henriette  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    57. Pieter  Robinson  01/04/2019       
    58. Daniel   Savage  01/04/2019       
    59. Donna  Savage  10/04/2019       
    60. Qamar  Siddiqi  01/04/2019       
    61. Chris  Simmon  01/04/2019       
    62. Christopher   Simmons  25/04/2019       
    63. Alethea  Simpson  10/04/2019       
    64. Jack  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    65. Joe  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    66. Paul  Simpson  01/04/2019       
    67. Ian  Stratford  01/04/2019       
    68. Chris  Thomas  01/04/2019       
    69. Jackie  Thorley  01/04/2019  Ladies' A  01/04/2019   
    70. Karen   Tidswell  01/04/2019       
    71. Radka  Weaver  01/04/2019  Ladies' B  10/04/2019   
    72. James  Wetton  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    73. Ernie  Whitehouse  01/04/2019       
    74. Oliver  Wood  01/04/2019