|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - QUARRY BANK 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Paul  Julian  01/04/2019       
    2. Lucy  Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    3. Nina  Bayliss  01/04/2019       
    4. Mark  Billingham  01/04/2019       
    5. Stacey  Billingham  01/04/2019       
    6. Chelsea  Brettle  01/04/2019       
    7. Holly  Brettle  01/04/2019       
    8. James  Chapman  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    9. Steve  Ellesmore  01/04/2019       
    10. Zsolt  Faluvegi  01/04/2019       
    11. Emily  Finney  01/04/2019       
    12. Abigail  Hackett  01/04/2019       
    13. Dan  Hackett  01/04/2019       
    14. Sandra  Hampton  01/04/2019       
    15. Robert  Hands  01/04/2019       
    16. Jamie  Hickman  01/04/2019       
    17. Jessica  Howells  01/04/2019       
    18. Andy  Jasper  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    19. Steve  Jasper  01/04/2019       
    20. Anthony  Jones  01/04/2019       
    21. Warwick  Jordan  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    22. Nathan  Lawrence  01/04/2019       
    23. Alice  Martin  01/04/2019       
    24. Dave  Martin  01/04/2019       
    25. Luke   Massey  01/04/2019       
    26. Liam  McDonnell  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    27. Phil  McEvoy  01/04/2019       
    28. Chris  Morgan  01/04/2019       
    29. Ron  Morgan  01/04/2019       
    30. Phil  Parker  01/04/2019       
    31. Nikki  Parkes  01/04/2019       
    32. Sally  Philpotts  01/04/2019       
    33. Phil  Prosser  01/04/2019       
    34. Shalene  Prosser  01/04/2019       
    35. Bob  Reynolds  01/04/2019       
    36. Faye  Roach  02/04/2019       
    37. Daniel   Robinson  01/04/2019       
    38. Harry  Rose  01/04/2019       
    39. David  Samuels  01/04/2019       
    40. Rebecca  Shelton  01/04/2019       
    41. Clare  Stafford  01/04/2019       
    42. Dan   Stafford  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    43. Harry  Stafford  01/04/2019       
    44. Julie  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    45. Kimberley  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    46. Dan  Tomkins  01/04/2019       
    47. Gaz  Ward  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    48. Glen  Webb  01/04/2019       
    49. Dave  Whittingslow  01/04/2019       
    50. Gavin  Willetts  01/04/2019       
    51. Sam  Willetts  01/04/2019