|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2024 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - LINDEN LEA 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Kim  Barratt  01/04/2024       
    2. Paul  Beeston  01/04/2024       
    3. Mike  Blackshaw  01/04/2024       
    4. Steve   Brisbane  01/04/2024       
    5. David  Brookes  01/04/2024       
    6. Ken  Chambers  01/04/2024       
    7. Mike  Clendon  01/04/2024       
    8. Alison  Concliffe  01/04/2024       
    9. Robert  Cooke  01/05/2024       
    10. Julie  Cooper  01/04/2024       
    11. Mark  Cooper  01/04/2024       
    12. Martin  Coyne  01/04/2024       
    13. Dennis  Degville  01/04/2024       
    14. Elaine  Fletcher  01/04/2024       
    15. Ivan  Follis  01/04/2024       
    16. Bill  Green  01/04/2024       
    17. Matt  Green  01/04/2024       
    18. Don  Hadley  01/04/2024       
    19. Marley  Jackson  01/04/2024       
    20. Karl  Lees  01/04/2024       
    21. Brian  Lester  01/04/2024       
    22. Helena  Liberadzki  01/04/2024       
    23. Brian  Lowe  01/04/2024       
    24. Rachel  Marks  01/04/2024       
    25. Peter  McLaughlin  01/04/2024       
    26. John  Monkton  01/04/2024       
    27. Takudza  Mutedzi  01/04/2024       
    28. Jenny  Newey  01/04/2024       
    29. Rhys  Price  23/04/2024       
    30. Jenny  Short  01/04/2024       
    31. Michael  Smith  01/04/2024       
    32. Ryan   Stevens  01/04/2024       
    33. David  Terry  01/04/2024       
    34. Dave  Thomas  01/04/2024       
    35. Dennis  Ward  01/04/2024