|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - LICHFIELD FRIARY 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Chris  Ballard  01/04/2019       
    2. David  Bearly  01/04/2019       
    3. Matt  Bode  01/04/2019       
    4. Finn  Bradley  01/04/2019       
    5. Sam  Brown  01/04/2019       
    6. Dave   Cooper  01/04/2019       
    7. Nick   Cotton  01/05/2019       
    8. Steve  Durno  01/04/2019       
    9. Danny  Eason  01/04/2019       
    10. Keith  Eggington  01/04/2019       
    11. Neil  Eggington  01/04/2019       
    12. Julian  Fisher  01/04/2019       
    13. Seb  Fisher  01/04/2019       
    14. Damian  Foster  01/04/2019       
    15. Helen  Griffith  01/04/2019       
    16. Michael  Hampson  01/04/2019       
    17. Judy  Hanley  01/04/2019       
    18. Helen  Heath  01/04/2019       
    19. Daniel  John  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    20. David  John  01/04/2019       
    21. Marcus  John  01/04/2019       
    22. Katherine  Jukes  01/04/2019       
    23. Ben  Ledson-Perry  01/04/2019       
    24. Caroline  Lort  01/04/2019       
    25. Ruth  Moon  01/04/2019       
    26. Gary  Nash  01/04/2019       
    27. Katarina  Obranovic  01/04/2019       
    28. Hussain  Palejwala  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  16/04/2019 
    29. Leonie  Patterson  01/04/2019       
    30. Ellie  Paxton  01/04/2019       
    31. Andrew  Pickin  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    32. James  Ponder  01/04/2019       
    33. Joe  Poulten  01/04/2019       
    34. Gatsby  Reme  01/04/2019       
    35. Tom  Salter  01/04/2019       
    36. Sashi  Sasanathan  01/04/2019       
    37. Andrew  Smith  01/04/2019  Men's A  16/04/2019   
    38. Dave   Spencer  01/04/2019       
    39. Max  Strohie  01/04/2019       
    40. Gary  Talbot  01/04/2019       
    41. Chris  Weir  01/04/2019       
    42. Toby  Wheeler  01/04/2019       
    43. Phil  Williscroft  01/04/2019       
    44. Margaret  Wilson  01/04/2019       
    45. Pete  Woods  01/04/2019