|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2024 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ALBERT 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Sophia  Agarwal  11/05/2024       
    2. Sarah  Anson  01/04/2024       
    3. David  Bacon  01/04/2024       
    4. Dan  Bains  01/04/2024       
    5. Gavin  Billington  01/04/2024       
    6. Phil  Boardman  01/04/2024       
    7. Joey  Brew  01/04/2024       
    8. Joanne  Brown  01/04/2024       
    9. Shaune  Cameron-Douglas  11/07/2024       
    10. Tony  Costin  01/04/2024       
    11. Vicki  Costin  21/07/2024       
    12. Alan  Cunningham  01/04/2024       
    13. Mike  Curtis  01/04/2024       
    14. Jim  Dixon  01/04/2024       
    15. Jessica  Dumbell  01/04/2024       
    16. Kyle  Dunn  08/08/2024       
    17. Bev  Edwards  01/04/2024       
    18. Darren  Farnell  01/04/2024       
    19. Joel  Gidda  01/04/2024       
    20. Updesh  Gidda  01/04/2024       
    21. Charlotte  Giddings  01/04/2024       
    22. Ellie  Giddings  01/04/2024       
    23. Evie  Giddings  01/04/2024       
    24. Sally   Giddings  01/04/2024       
    25. Jason  Griffiths  25/07/2024       
    26. John  Haden  01/04/2024       
    27. Alex  Halcro  01/04/2024       
    28. Charlotte  Halford  01/04/2024       
    29. Ross  Halford  01/04/2024       
    30. Richard  Harris  01/04/2024       
    31. Dan  Hill  25/04/2024       
    32. Jon  Holdcroft  01/04/2024       
    33. Sarah  Hough  01/04/2024       
    34. Tom  Hough  01/04/2024       
    35. Jan  Jarzebowski  01/04/2024       
    36. Barbara  Jefferis  01/04/2024       
    37. Nicola  Jones  01/04/2024       
    38. Tapiwa  Kasinganeti  01/04/2024       
    39. Myk  Kaszuba  01/04/2024       
    40. Valery  Katiuzhynska  01/04/2024       
    41. Andy  Keeling  01/04/2024       
    42. Gwen  Klu (Ayikpah)  01/04/2024       
    43. Jack  Kovandzich  01/04/2024       
    44. Ashok  Kumar  01/04/2024       
    45. Jake  Lawley  27/07/2024       
    46. Sean  Lowe  01/04/2024       
    47. Jon  Marsh  01/04/2024       
    48. Tracey  McCourt  01/04/2024       
    49. Constantin Alexandru  Mihai  01/04/2024       
    50. Aubrey  Morapedi  07/08/2024       
    51. Rajwant  Nurpuri  21/07/2024       
    52. Bradley  Perkins  01/04/2024       
    53. Jonny  Quinlan  01/04/2024       
    54. Anand  Ram  01/04/2024       
    55. Jacqui  Rea  23/05/2024       
    56. Steve  Rennison  01/04/2024       
    57. Hazel  Richards  01/04/2024       
    58. Sue  Rogers  01/04/2024       
    59. Chris  Russell  01/04/2024       
    60. Maggie  Russell  01/04/2024       
    61. Alistair  Smith  10/06/2024       
    62. Jane  Smith  01/04/2024       
    63. Ruby  Sparrow  01/04/2024       
    64. Harry  Spear  01/04/2024       
    65. Lewis  Squires  01/04/2024       
    66. Franco  Tabbuso  01/04/2024       
    67. Emma  Tate  01/04/2024       
    68. Antonia   Thiesler  01/04/2024       
    69. Steve   Tomlinson  01/04/2024       
    70. Andy   Turner  01/04/2024       
    71. Katie  Turner  11/08/2024       
    72. Matthew  Vaughan  01/04/2024       
    73. Lee   Walker  01/04/2024       
    74. Maria  Williams  20/09/2024       
    75. Christine  Wood  01/04/2024       
    76. Lisa  Wood  01/04/2024       
    77. Amanda  Yates  01/04/2024       
    78. Matt  Yates  01/04/2024