|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2021 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - HALESOWEN 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Marianne  Allen  01/04/2021       
    2. Kerry  Arrowsmith  01/04/2021       
    3. Marion  Bailey  01/04/2021       
    4. Geoff  Barrie  27/04/2021       
    5. David  Bearley  01/04/2021       
    6. Tom  Bennett  01/04/2021       
    7. Maggie  Bird  01/04/2021       
    8. Tom  Bird  01/04/2021       
    9. Martin  Bradley  01/04/2021       
    10. Alex  Byrne  01/04/2021       
    11. Darren  Cleary  01/04/2021       
    12. Ed  Dando  01/04/2021       
    13. Chris  Davis  01/04/2021       
    14. Gill  Humphrys  02/05/2021       
    15. Karen  Hutt  01/04/2021       
    16. Catherine  Jackson  01/04/2021       
    17. Rose  Jackson  01/04/2021       
    18. Alice  Locker  01/04/2021       
    19. Charlotte  Locker  01/04/2021       
    20. Liz  Lowe  01/04/2021       
    21. Madalina  Marincas  01/04/2021       
    22. Christian   Paton  01/04/2021       
    23. Jim  Randle  01/04/2021       
    24. Sean  Randle  01/04/2021       
    25. Rose  Reeves  01/04/2021       
    26. George  Richards  01/04/2021       
    27. Nigel  Sadler  01/04/2021       
    28. Rick  Sharma  01/04/2021       
    29. Sally  Shepherd  01/04/2021       
    30. Kirsty  Shires  01/04/2021       
    31. Emma  Simpson  01/04/2021       
    32. Joanne  Thomas  01/04/2021       
    33. Louise  Thomas  01/04/2021       
    34. Oliver  Tombs  01/04/2021       
    35. Gary  Williams  01/04/2021