|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - FLORENCE 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Linda  Amor  01/04/2019       
    2. Alan  Baxter  01/04/2019       
    3. Ryan  Baxter  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    4. Robert  Benson  01/04/2019       
    5. Adam  Blood  01/04/2019       
    6. Jonathan  Bradley  01/04/2019       
    7. Nigel  Brown  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    8. Jack  Buckley  01/04/2019       
    9. Paul  Buckley  01/04/2019       
    10. Susan  Carter  01/04/2019       
    11. Danielle  Chadwick  01/04/2019       
    12. Steve  Chadwick  01/04/2019       
    13. Alan  Challinor  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    14. Tony  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    15. Sandra  Davies  01/04/2019       
    16. Josh  Eardley  01/04/2019       
    17. Doug  Edwards  01/04/2019       
    18. Dave  Egerton  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019  07/04/2019 
    19. Matt  Fellows  01/04/2019  Men's A  07/04/2019   
    20. Linda  Ferneyhough  01/04/2019       
    21. Russell  Finney  01/04/2019       
    22. Paul  Fryer  01/04/2019       
    23. Boris   Gorgeiv  01/04/2019       
    24. Benson  Greatrex  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    25. Caroline  Greatrex  01/04/2019       
    26. Emma  Greatrex  01/04/2019       
    27. Diana  Harvey  01/04/2019       
    28. George  Havill  01/04/2019       
    29. Kevin  Hendley  01/04/2019       
    30. Andy  Hibell  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    31. Alan  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    32. Mick  Hughes  01/04/2019       
    33. Alan   Hulme  01/04/2019       
    34. Jack  Hulse  01/04/2019       
    35. Peter  Hulse  01/04/2019  Men's C  30/04/2019  02/05/2019 
    36. Paul  Jackson  01/04/2019       
    37. Marcus   Jones  01/04/2019       
    38. Amy  Leese  01/04/2019       
    39. Richard  Lockett  01/04/2019       
    40. Gavin   Lyall  01/04/2019       
    41. Joseph  McCann  01/04/2019       
    42. Ian  McPherson  01/04/2019       
    43. Neil  McPherson  01/04/2019  Men's B  07/04/2019   
    44. Phil  McPherson  01/04/2019       
    45. Jessica  Mills  01/04/2019       
    46. Ken  Murray  01/04/2019       
    47. Matthew  Nightingale  01/04/2019       
    48. Edward   Oakenful  17/04/2019       
    49. Dave  Owen  01/04/2019       
    50. Dave  Parkinson  01/04/2019       
    51. Dan  Peake  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    52. Anthony  Pointon  01/04/2019       
    53. Simon  Skellern  01/04/2019       
    54. Ladislav  Sviezeny  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  07/04/2019 
    55. Karl  Townsend  01/04/2019  Men's C  14/04/2019  30/04/2019 
    56. Michael   Vaughan  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019  14/04/2019 
    57. Paul  Whalley  01/04/2019       
    58. Ross  Williams  01/04/2019       
    59. Trevor  Williamson  01/04/2019  Men's C  02/05/2019   
    60. Tony  Wright  01/04/2019