|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - ECCLESHALL 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Margaret  Aked  01/04/2019       
    2. Keith  Bathew  01/04/2019  Men's A  08/04/2019   
    3. Steve  Beeston  02/07/2019       
    4. Mike  Berry  01/04/2019       
    5. Martin   Billington  01/04/2019       
    6. Tony  Blackburn  01/04/2019       
    7. David  Bourne  01/04/2019       
    8. James  Bourne  01/04/2019       
    9. Jilly   Broadbent  01/04/2019       
    10. Katherine  Broadwood  06/06/2019       
    11. Greg  Brown  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    12. Peter  Butler  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    13. Graham  Canning  01/04/2019       
    14. Harry  Canning  01/04/2019       
    15. James  Canning  01/04/2019       
    16. Sophie  Cawdell  01/04/2019       
    17. Ellie  Clarke  01/04/2019       
    18. Tom  Cliffe  01/04/2019       
    19. Pauline  Coffeey  01/04/2019       
    20. Tim  Cole  01/04/2019       
    21. Clem  Cooper  01/04/2019       
    22. Paul  Cottrell  07/06/2019       
    23. Ben  Cox  01/04/2019       
    24. Lucian  Craciun  01/04/2019       
    25. Andy  Dack  01/04/2019       
    26. Paul  Dollin  01/04/2019       
    27. Peter  Dollin  01/04/2019       
    28. Alice  Edge  01/04/2019       
    29. Sarah  Edge  01/04/2019       
    30. Phil   Edwards  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    31. Mark  Embrey  01/04/2019       
    32. Neil  Embrey  18/06/2019       
    33. Jared  Fellowes  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    34. Kyle  Fellowes  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    35. Neil  Fellowes  01/04/2019       
    36. Sally  Fenton  01/04/2019       
    37. John  Follwell  01/04/2019       
    38. Lisa  Fortune  01/04/2019       
    39. Jon   Gardner  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  08/04/2019 
    40. Mandy  Gray  01/04/2019       
    41. Samantha  Hall  06/06/2019       
    42. Beatrice  Hodgkinson  01/04/2019       
    43. Helen  Holden  01/04/2019       
    44. Val  Hunt  01/04/2019       
    45. Jennie  James  01/04/2019       
    46. Adam  Johns  01/04/2019       
    47. Ian   Johnson  01/04/2019       
    48. Laura  Johnson  01/04/2019       
    49. Graeme  Jones  01/04/2019       
    50. Nick   Jukes  01/04/2019       
    51. Katie  Kent  01/04/2019       
    52. Oli  Lawrence  03/07/2019       
    53. Aaron  McCann  01/04/2019       
    54. Angela  Millington  01/04/2019       
    55. Ian  Mitchell  01/04/2019       
    56. Hazel  Moorcroft  01/04/2019       
    57. Jane  Moore  01/04/2019       
    58. Fay  Norgrove  01/04/2019       
    59. Glen  Notley  01/04/2019       
    60. Sarah  O'Donnell  01/04/2019       
    61. Ben   Palmer  01/04/2019       
    62. Harry  Parker  01/04/2019       
    63. Andy  Peach  01/04/2019       
    64. Felicity  Peak  01/04/2019       
    65. Charmaine  Pert  28/05/2019       
    66. Steve  Rodgers  01/04/2019       
    67. William  Seabridge  01/04/2019       
    68. Lucy  Sefton  01/04/2019       
    69. Greg  Simms  01/04/2019       
    70. Greg  Simms  01/04/2019       
    71. Nin  Singh  01/04/2019       
    72. Nin  Singh  01/04/2019       
    73. Kate  Skilton  01/04/2019       
    74. Adele  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    75. Zac  Trathowan  08/04/2019       
    76. Andy  Vernon  01/04/2019       
    77. Andy  Vernon  01/04/2019       
    78. Katie  White  27/06/2019       
    79. Andrew  Wright  01/04/2019       
    80. Andrew  Wright  01/04/2019