|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2019 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - DRAYCOTT 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Zaheer  Alisiddiq  01/04/2019       
    2. Jenny  Amison  01/04/2019       
    3. Reece  Benton  15/04/2019  Men's A  15/04/2019   
    4. Harrison  Birch  01/04/2019       
    5. Carl  Blundred  01/04/2019       
    6. Mark  Boulton  01/04/2019       
    7. Mary  Boulton  01/04/2019       
    8. Jeff  Bourne  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    9. Karen  Bourne  01/04/2019       
    10. Nick  Bourne  01/04/2019       
    11. Gabriel  Bowers  01/04/2019       
    12. Alan  Brown  01/04/2019       
    13. George  Brown  01/04/2019       
    14. Mick  Brown  01/04/2019       
    15. Andrew  Burkitt  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    16. Keith  Carder  01/04/2019       
    17. Louise   Chandler  01/04/2019       
    18. Matt  Chandler  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    19. Anthony  Clayton  01/04/2019       
    20. James  Crabb  01/04/2019       
    21. Andrew  Cresswell  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019  15/04/2019 
    22. Daniel  Degg  01/04/2019       
    23. Mitch  Degg  01/04/2019       
    24. Hollie  Evans  01/04/2019       
    25. Elliot  Farmer  01/04/2019       
    26. Deb  Finney  01/04/2019       
    27. Mark  Finney  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    28. Mark  Fox  01/04/2019       
    29. Steve  Fox  01/04/2019       
    30. Sue  Fox  01/04/2019       
    31. Rob  George  01/04/2019       
    32. Jennifer  Green  01/04/2019       
    33. Ollie  Green  19/04/2019       
    34. Greg  Hallam  01/04/2019       
    35. Christian  Hancock  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    36. Marc  Hardenberg  01/04/2019       
    37. Jayne  Hassall  01/04/2019       
    38. Gail  Heath  01/04/2019       
    39. Mike  Heath  01/04/2019       
    40. Mia  Holland  01/04/2019       
    41. Ed  Howard  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    42. Richard  Howard  01/04/2019  Men's D  01/04/2019   
    43. Paul  Jolley  01/04/2019  Men's C  01/04/2019   
    44. Sue  King  01/04/2019       
    45. James  Ledger  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    46. Craig  Leese  01/04/2019  Men's A  01/04/2019   
    47. Steve  Lomas  01/04/2019       
    48. Mark  Lynch  01/04/2019       
    49. George  Molden  01/04/2019       
    50. Jim  O'Neill  01/04/2019       
    51. Nick  Orchard  01/04/2019       
    52. Dave  Paxton  01/04/2019  Men's B  01/04/2019   
    53. Joel  Paxton  11/04/2019       
    54. Mark  Paxton  09/04/2019       
    55. Claire  Pisira  01/04/2019       
    56. Clemence  Pisira  01/04/2019       
    57. Jack  Redfern  01/04/2019       
    58. Tim   Redfern  01/04/2019       
    59. Val  Ridlington  01/04/2019       
    60. Brian  Rushton  01/04/2019       
    61. Aarif  Salim  01/04/2019       
    62. Neil  Singh  01/04/2019       
    63. Angela  Staplehurst  02/04/2019       
    64. Cameron  Stevens-Thys  09/05/2019       
    65. Helen  Taylor  01/04/2019       
    66. Helen  Toft  01/04/2019       
    67. Adam  Twigg  01/04/2019       
    68. Nick  Ward  09/04/2019       
    69. Helen  Watson-Jones  01/04/2019       
    70. Neil  Willott  01/04/2019       
    71. Mary  Winton  01/04/2019       
    72. Richard  Winton  01/04/2019       
    73. Denise  Wise  01/04/2019       
    74. Simon  Worrall  01/04/2019