|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Registered and Nominated Players
    2021 REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR - LEEK 
      Forename Surname Gender Date Registered Nominated Team Date Nominated Date
    De-Nominated
    1. Darren  Abberley  26/05/2021       
    2. Sarah  Abberley  01/04/2021       
    3. Grace   Alcock  08/04/2021       
    4. Tom  Beardmore  01/04/2021       
    5. Dave   Bennett  01/04/2021       
    6. Drew  Bennett  01/04/2021       
    7. Sam  Bostock  01/04/2021  Men's B  07/04/2021   
    8. Bruce  Bradshaw  01/04/2021       
    9. Bek  Bromley  04/06/2021       
    10. Carol  Burton  01/04/2021       
    11. Sam  Chandler  19/05/2021       
    12. Alex  Cimino  01/04/2021  Men's A  13/05/2021   
    13. Rob  Cimino  01/04/2021       
    14. Mike  Cowburn  01/04/2021       
    15. David  Cowdy  01/04/2021       
    16. Tom  Cowdy  01/04/2021       
    17. Nial  Edwards  01/04/2021  Men's B  13/05/2021   
    18. Mick  Fern  01/04/2021       
    19. Rachael  Finney  01/04/2021       
    20. Ryan  Freakley  19/05/2021       
    21. Toby  Gayes  01/04/2021  Men's A  13/05/2021   
    22. Josh  Gilman  01/04/2021       
    23. Anne  Gould  01/04/2021       
    24. Caroline  Green  01/04/2021       
    25. Archie  Hall  19/05/2021       
    26. David  Hallen  01/04/2021       
    27. Janet  Hardern  01/04/2021       
    28. Toby  James  19/05/2021       
    29. Julian  Keen  01/04/2021       
    30. Oliver  Kent  19/05/2021       
    31. Colin  Kinshott  01/04/2021       
    32. Cai  Markham  01/04/2021  Men's A  07/04/2021  13/05/2021 
    33. Krista  McCartney  01/04/2021       
    34. Brandon  Mellor  01/04/2021       
    35. Frank  Murray  01/04/2021       
    36. Penny  Oakley  01/04/2021       
    37. Linda  Parton  01/04/2021       
    38. Harry  Pointon  01/04/2021       
    39. Alison  Randall  01/04/2021       
    40. David  Randall  01/04/2021       
    41. Ian  Sales  01/04/2021  Men's B  07/04/2021  13/05/2021 
    42. Richard  Smith  01/04/2021  Men's A  07/04/2021   
    43. Pauline  Start  01/04/2021       
    44. Luke  Thompson  01/04/2021       
    45. Ben  Tunnicliff  01/04/2021  Men's A  07/04/2021  13/05/2021 
    46. David  Williamson  01/04/2021  Men's B  01/04/2021   
    47. Margaret  Wilshaw  01/04/2021       
    48. Joanne  Wood  01/04/2021       
    49. Nick  Wood  01/04/2021