|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - APRIL 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   1-3  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   1-3  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   0-4  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   0-4  Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   3-1  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    10  Tue
    (Wed)
    02/04/2019
    (24/04/2019)
    18:30  Albert Ladies' C   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4* David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    13  Wed  03/04/2019  10:00  Wollaston Men's A   3-1  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    14  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    15  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    17  Thu
    (Mon)
    04/04/2019
    (22/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    18  Thu  04/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    19  Thu
    (Fri)
    04/04/2019
    (05/04/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's F   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    20  Thu  04/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   2-2  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    21  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    22  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    23  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   1-3  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    24  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   0-4  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    25  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    26  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    27  Sat  06/04/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    28  Sun  07/04/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Sun  07/04/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    30  Sun  07/04/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  07/04/2019  10:00  Wollaston Men's B   1-3  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    33  Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    35  Sun  07/04/2019  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    36  Sun  07/04/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    37  Mon  08/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A  *4-0  Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    38  Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    40  Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    41  Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    42  Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   2-2  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    43  Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4* Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    44  Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C  VOID Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    45  Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    46  Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   1-3  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    47  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    48  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    49  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    50  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    51  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    52  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    53  Fri  12/04/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    54  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    55  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    56  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   0-4  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    57  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    58  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    59  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    60  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    61  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    62  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    63  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    64  Sun  14/04/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    65  Sun  14/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C   2-2  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    67  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    68  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    69  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men    2-2  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    70  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    71  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    72  Sun  14/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    73  Sun  14/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    74  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    75  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    76  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    0-4  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    77  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    1-3  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    78  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    79  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    80  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    81  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    82  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    83  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    84  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    85  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    86  Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    87  Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    88  Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    89  Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    90  Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A   0-4* Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    91  Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    92  Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    93  Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    94  Fri  19/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    95  Sat  20/04/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    96  Sun  21/04/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    97  Sun  21/04/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    98  Sun  21/04/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's A   2-2  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    99  Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    100  Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    101  Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    102  Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   0-4  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    103  Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   2-2  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    104  Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    105  Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    106  Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    107  Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    108  Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    109  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    110  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    111  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    112  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    113  Fri
    (Tue)
    26/04/2019
    (02/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's C   2-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    114  Fri
    (Sun)
    26/04/2019
    (14/07/2019)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Leek Men's C    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    115  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    116  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   1-3  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    117  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    118  Fri
    (Sun)
    26/04/2019
    (02/06/2019)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    119  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    120  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    121  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies    1-3  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    122  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    123  Sat  27/04/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B   2-2  Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    124  Sat  27/04/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    125  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    126  Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    127  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    128  Sun  28/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    129  Sun  28/04/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    130  Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    131  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    132  Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    133  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    134  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   3-1  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    135  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   3-1  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    136  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    137  Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    138  Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    3-1  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    139  Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    140  Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   3-1  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    141  Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    142  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    143  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    144  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    145  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    146  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    147  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   2-2  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MAY 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   2-2  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu
    (Sun)
    02/05/2019
    (08/09/2019)
    15:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   2-2  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    10  Fri  03/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   3-1  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri
    (Fri)
    03/05/2019
    (30/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    15  Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    16  Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    17  Fri
    (Mon)
    03/05/2019
    (03/06/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Ladies' D    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    18  Sat  04/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    19  Sat  04/05/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    20  Sat  04/05/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    21  Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    22  Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    23  Sun  05/05/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    24  Sun  05/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    25  Sun  05/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    26  Sun  05/05/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    27  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    28  Sun  05/05/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   3-1  Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   1-3  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    33  Sun  05/05/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    34  Sun  05/05/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    35  Mon  06/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    36  Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    37  Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    38  Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B   3-1  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    40  Tue
    (Tue)
    07/05/2019
    (21/05/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies    3-0  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    41  Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    42  Wed  08/05/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men    4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    43  Wed
    (Wed)
    08/05/2019
    (10/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    44  Wed  08/05/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    45  Wed  08/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    46  Wed  08/05/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    47  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (04/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    48  Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    49  Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    50  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (06/06/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Tettenhall Men     Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    51  Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (03/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's B    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    52  Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   3-1  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    53  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (05/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    54  Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (16/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    55  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (11/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Basford Ladies'     Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    56  Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    57  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (08/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    58  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    59  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    60  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    61  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    62  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A   0-4  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    63  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   1-3  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    64  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    65  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    66  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    67  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    68  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    69  Sat  11/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Sat  11/05/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    71  Sun  12/05/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    72  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    73  Sun  12/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    74  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Stone Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    75  Sun  12/05/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    76  Sun  12/05/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    77  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    78  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    79  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    80  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    81  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    82  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    83  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    84  Sun  12/05/2019  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    85  Sun  12/05/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    86  Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    87  Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men     Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    88  Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    89  Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    90  Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    91  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    92  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    93  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    94  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    95  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    96  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    97  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    98  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    99  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    100  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    101  Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   0-4  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    102  Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    103  Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   3-1  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    104  Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    105  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    106  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    107  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    108  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    109  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    110  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    111  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    112  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    113  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    114  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    115  Fri  17/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    116  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    117  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    118  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    119  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    120  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    121  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    122  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    123  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    124  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    125  Sat  18/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    126  Sat  18/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    127  Sat  18/05/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    128  Sat  18/05/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    129  Sat  18/05/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    130  Sun  19/05/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    131  Sun  19/05/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    132  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    133  Sun  19/05/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    134  Sun  19/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    135  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    136  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    137  Sun  19/05/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    138  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    139  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    140  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    141  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    142  Sun  19/05/2019  13:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    143  Sun  19/05/2019  10:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    144  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    145  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    146  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men     Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    147  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    148  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    149  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    150  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    151  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    152  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    153  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    154  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    155  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    156  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    157  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    158  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    159  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    160  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    161  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    162  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    163  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    164  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    165  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    166  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    167  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    168  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    169  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    170  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    171  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    172  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    173  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    174  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    175  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    176  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    177  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    178  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    179  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    180  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    181  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    182  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    183  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    184  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    185  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    186  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    187  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    188  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    189  Sat  25/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    190  Sat  25/05/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    191  Sat  25/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    192  Sun  26/05/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    193  Sun  26/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    194  Sun  26/05/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    195  Sun  26/05/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    196  Sun  26/05/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    197  Sun  26/05/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    198  Sun  26/05/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    199  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    200  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    201  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    202  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    203  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    204  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    205  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    206  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    207  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    208  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men     Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    209  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    210  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    211  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    212  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    213  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    214  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    215  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    216  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    217  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    218  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    219  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    220  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    221  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    222  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    223  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    224  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    225  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    226  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's B    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    14  Sun  02/06/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    15  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  02/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    17  Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    18  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    19  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    20  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    21  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    22  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    23  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    24  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    25  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    27  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    28  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    29  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    30  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    32  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    33  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    34  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    35  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    36  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    37  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    38  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    39  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    40  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    41  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    42  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    43  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    44  Fri  07/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    45  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    46  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    47  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    49  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    50  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    51  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    52  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    53  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    54  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    55  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    56  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies     Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    57  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    58  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    59  Sat  08/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Sat  08/06/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    61  Sat  08/06/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    62  Sat  08/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    63  Sun  09/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    64  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    65  Sun  09/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men     Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    67  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    68  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    69  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    70  Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    71  Sun  09/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    72  Sun  09/06/2019  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    73  Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies     Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    74  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    75  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    76  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    77  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    78  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    79  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    80  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    81  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    82  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    83  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    84  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    85  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    86  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    87  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    88  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    89  Tue  11/06/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    90  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    91  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    92  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    93  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    94  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    95  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    96  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    97  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    98  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    99  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    100  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    101  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    102  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    103  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    104  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    105  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    106  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    107  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    108  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    109  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    110  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    111  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    112  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    113  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    114  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    115  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    116  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    117  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    118  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    119  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies     Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    120  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    121  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    122  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    123  Sat  15/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    124  Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    125  Sat  15/06/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    126  Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    127  Sun  16/06/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    128  Sun  16/06/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    129  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    130  Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Stourbridge Men     Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    131  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    132  Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    133  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    134  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men     Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    135  Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    136  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    137  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    138  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    139  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    140  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    141  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men     Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    142  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    143  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    144  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    145  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    146  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    147  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    148  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    149  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    150  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    151  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    152  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    153  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    154  Wed  19/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    155  Wed  19/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    156  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    157  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    158  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    159  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    160  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    161  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    162  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    163  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    164  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    165  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    166  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    167  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    168  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    169  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    170  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    171  Sat  22/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    172  Sat  22/06/2019  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    173  Sun  23/06/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    174  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    175  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    176  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    177  Sun  23/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    178  Sun  23/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    179  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Streetly Men's C    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    180  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men     Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    181  Sun  23/06/2019  14:30  Albert Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    182  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    183  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's A    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    184  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    185  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    186  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    187  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    188  Sun  23/06/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    189  Sun  23/06/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    190  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    191  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    192  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    193  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    194  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    195  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    196  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    197  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    198  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    199  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    200  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    201  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    202  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    203  Wed  26/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    204  Wed  26/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    205  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    206  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    207  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    208  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    209  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    210  Fri  28/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    211  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    212  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    213  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    214  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    215  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    216  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    217  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    218  Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    219  Sat  29/06/2019  12:30  Draycott Men's E    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    220  Sat  29/06/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    221  Sat  29/06/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    222  Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    223  Sun  30/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    224  Sun  30/06/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    225  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    226  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Stourbridge Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    227  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men     Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    228  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    229  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    230  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    231  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    232  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - JULY 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    10  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    11  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    14  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    15  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    16  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    17  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    18  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    19  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    20  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    21  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    22  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    23  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    24  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    25  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    26  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    27  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    28  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    30  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    32  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men     Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    35  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    36  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    37  Sat  06/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    38  Sat  06/07/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    39  Sun  07/07/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    40  Sun  07/07/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    41  Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    42  Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Endon Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    43  Sun  07/07/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    44  Sun  07/07/2019  13:00  Streetly Men's C    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    46  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    48  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    50  Sun  07/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    51  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    52  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    53  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    54  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    55  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    56  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    57  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    58  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    59  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    60  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    61  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    62  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    63  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    64  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    65  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    66  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    67  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    68  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    69  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    70  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men     Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    71  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    72  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    73  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    74  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    75  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    76  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    77  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    78  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    79  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    80  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    81  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    82  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    83  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    84  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    85  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    86  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    87  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men     Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    88  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    89  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    90  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    91  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    92  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    93  Sat  13/07/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    94  Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    95  Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    96  Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    97  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    98  Sun  14/07/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    99  Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    100  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Streetly Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    101  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men     Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    102  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    103  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    104  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    105  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    106  Sun  14/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    107  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    108  Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    109  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    110  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    111  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    112  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    113  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men     Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    114  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    115  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    116  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    117  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    118  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    119  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    120  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    121  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    122  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    123  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men     Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    124  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    125  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    126  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    127  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    128  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    129  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Halesowen Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    130  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    131  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    132  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    133  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    134  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    135  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    136  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    137  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    138  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    139  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    140  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    141  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    142  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    143  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    144  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    145  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    146  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    147  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    148  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    149  Sat  20/07/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    150  Sat  20/07/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    151  Sat  20/07/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    152  Sat  20/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    153  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    154  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    155  Sun  21/07/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    156  Sun  21/07/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    157  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    158  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    159  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    160  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    161  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    162  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    163  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    164  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    165  Sun  21/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A    Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    166  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    167  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    168  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    169  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    170  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    171  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    172  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    173  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    174  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    175  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    176  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    177  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    178  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    179  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    180  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    181  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    182  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    183  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    184  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    185  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    186  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    187  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    188  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    189  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    190  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    191  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    192  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    193  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    194  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    195  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    196  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    197  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    198  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    199  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    200  Sat  27/07/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    201  Sun  28/07/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    202  Sun  28/07/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    203  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    204  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    205  Sun  28/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    206  Sun  28/07/2019  14:00  Draycott Men's E    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    207  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men     Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    208  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    209  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    210  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    211  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    212  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    213  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    214  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    215  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    216  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    217  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    218  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    219  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    220  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    221  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    222  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    223  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    224  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    225  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    226  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    227  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    228  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    229  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - AUGUST 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    14  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    15  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    17  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    18  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    19  Sat  03/08/2019  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    20  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    21  Sun  04/08/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    22  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    23  Sun  04/08/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    24  Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  04/08/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    26  Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  04/08/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    30  Sun  04/08/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    31  Mon  05/08/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    32  Mon  05/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    33  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    34  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    36  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    38  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    39  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    40  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    41  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    42  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    43  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    44  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    45  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    46  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    47  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    48  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    49  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    50  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    51  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    52  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    53  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    54  Fri  09/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    55  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    56  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    57  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    58  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    59  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    60  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    61  Sat  10/08/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    62  Sat  10/08/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    63  Sun  11/08/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    64  Sun  11/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    65  Sun  11/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  11/08/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    67  Sun  11/08/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    68  Sun  11/08/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    69  Sun  11/08/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    70  Sun  11/08/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    71  Sun  11/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    72  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    73  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    74  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    75  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    76  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    77  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    78  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    79  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    80  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    81  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    82  Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    83  Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    84  Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    85  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    86  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    87  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    88  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    89  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    90  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    91  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    92  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    93  Sat  17/08/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    94  Sat  17/08/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    95  Sat  17/08/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    96  Sat  17/08/2019  10:00  Wombourne Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    97  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    98  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    99  Sun  18/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    100  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    101  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    102  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    103  Sun  18/08/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' B    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    104  Sun  18/08/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    105  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    106  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    107  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    108  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    109  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    110  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    111  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    112  Wed  21/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    113  Wed  21/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    114  Wed  21/08/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    115  Wed  21/08/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    116  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    117  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    118  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    119  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    120  Fri  23/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    121  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    122  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    123  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    124  Sun  25/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    125  Sun  25/08/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    126  Tue  27/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    127  Thu  29/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    128  Thu  29/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    129  Fri  30/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  01/09/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  02/09/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  03/09/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Wed  04/09/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  05/09/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    10  Thu  05/09/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    11  Fri  06/09/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  08/09/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    17  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  08/09/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes