|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - APRIL 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Wed  03/04/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    11  Sat  06/04/2024  13:00  Basford Men's B    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Sat  06/04/2024  13:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  07/04/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    14  Sun  07/04/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  07/04/2024  10:30  Albert Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  07/04/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    17  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  07/04/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    21  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    22  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    23  Mon  08/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    24  Mon  08/04/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    25  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    26  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    27  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    28  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    29  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    30  Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    31  Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    32  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    34  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    35  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    36  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    38  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    39  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    40  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    41  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    42  Sat  13/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    43  Sun  14/04/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    44  Sun  14/04/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  14/04/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    46  Sun  14/04/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    48  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    50  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    51  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    52  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    53  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    54  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    55  Tue  16/04/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    56  Tue  16/04/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    57  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    58  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    59  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    60  Thu  18/04/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    61  Thu  18/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    62  Thu  18/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    63  Fri  19/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    64  Fri  19/04/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    65  Fri  19/04/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    66  Sat  20/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    67  Sat  20/04/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    68  Sun  21/04/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    69  Sun  21/04/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    70  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    71  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    72  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    73  Sun  21/04/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    74  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    75  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    76  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    77  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    78  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    79  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    80  Tue  23/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    81  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    82  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    83  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    84  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    85  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    86  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    87  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    88  Wed  24/04/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    89  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    90  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    91  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    92  Thu  25/04/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    93  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    94  Fri  26/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    95  Fri  26/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    96  Fri  26/04/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    97  Sat  27/04/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    98  Sat  27/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    99  Sat  27/04/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    100  Sun  28/04/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    101  Sun  28/04/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    102  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    103  Sun  28/04/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    104  Sun  28/04/2024  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    105  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    106  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    107  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    108  Mon  29/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    109  Tue  30/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    110  Tue  30/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    111  Tue  30/04/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - MAY 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed  01/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  03/05/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  03/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Sat  04/05/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Sat  04/05/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    16  Sun  05/05/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    17  Sun  05/05/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  05/05/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  05/05/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    23  Sun  05/05/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    24  Tue  07/05/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    25  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    26  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    27  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    28  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    29  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    30  Tue  07/05/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    31  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    32  Thu  09/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    33  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    34  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    35  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    37  Fri  10/05/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    38  Sat  11/05/2024  13:00  Basford Men's D    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    39  Sat  11/05/2024  10:30  Walsall Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  12/05/2024  10:30  Basford Men's C    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    41  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    43  Sun  12/05/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  12/05/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  12/05/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    46  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    47  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    48  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    49  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    50  Mon  13/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    51  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    52  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    53  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    54  Tue  14/05/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    55  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    56  Wed  15/05/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    57  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    58  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    59  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    61  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    62  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    63  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    64  Thu  16/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    65  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    66  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    67  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    68  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    69  Fri  17/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    70  Sat  18/05/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    71  Sat  18/05/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    72  Sat  18/05/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    73  Sat  18/05/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    74  Sat  18/05/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    75  Sat  18/05/2024  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    76  Sun  19/05/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    77  Sun  19/05/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    78  Sun  19/05/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    79  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    80  Sun  19/05/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    81  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    82  Sun  19/05/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    83  Sun  19/05/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    84  Sun  19/05/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    85  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    86  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    87  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    88  Mon  20/05/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    89  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    90  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    91  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    92  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    93  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    94  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    95  Tue  21/05/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    96  Wed  22/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    97  Wed  22/05/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    98  Wed  22/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    99  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    100  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    101  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    102  Thu  23/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    103  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    104  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    105  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    106  Fri  24/05/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    107  Sun  26/05/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    108  Sun  26/05/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    109  Sun  26/05/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    110  Sun  26/05/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    111  Sun  26/05/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    112  Tue  28/05/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    113  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    114  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    115  Tue  28/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    116  Wed  29/05/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wollaston Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    117  Wed  29/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    118  Wed  29/05/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    119  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    120  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    121  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    122  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    123  Thu  30/05/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    124  Thu  30/05/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    125  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    126  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    127  Fri  31/05/2024  18:30  Endon Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  01/06/2024  13:00  Wollaston Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    10  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    12  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  04/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    17  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    19  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    20  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    21  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    22  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    23  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    24  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    27  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    28  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    30  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Sat  08/06/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    32  Sat  08/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    33  Sat  08/06/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    34  Sun  09/06/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Wednesbury Men's A    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    41  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    43  Sun  09/06/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    44  Sun  09/06/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    46  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    47  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    48  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    49  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    50  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    51  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    52  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    53  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    54  Wed  12/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    55  Wed  12/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    56  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    57  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    58  Thu  13/06/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    59  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    60  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    61  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    62  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    63  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    64  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    65  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    66  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    67  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    68  Sat  15/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    69  Sat  15/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    70  Sun  16/06/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    71  Sun  16/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    72  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    73  Sun  16/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    74  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    75  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    76  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    77  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    78  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    79  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    80  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    81  Tue  18/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    82  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    83  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    84  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    85  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    86  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    87  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    88  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    89  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    90  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    91  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    92  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    93  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    94  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    95  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    96  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    97  Sun  23/06/2024  11:00  Stone Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    98  Sun  23/06/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    99  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    100  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    101  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    102  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    103  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    104  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    105  Sun  23/06/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    106  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Brewood Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    107  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    108  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    109  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    110  Tue  25/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    111  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    112  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    113  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    114  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    115  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    116  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    117  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    118  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    119  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    120  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    121  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    122  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    123  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    124  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    125  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    126  Fri  28/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    127  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    128  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    129  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    130  Sat  29/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    131  Sat  29/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    132  Sat  29/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    133  Sun  30/06/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    134  Sun  30/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    135  Sun  30/06/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    136  Sun  30/06/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    137  Sun  30/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    138  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    139  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    140  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Brewood Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    141  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    FIXTURES FOR - JULY 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    10  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    11  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    12  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    13  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    14  Wed  03/07/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    15  Wed  03/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    16  Thu  04/07/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    17  Thu  04/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    19  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    20  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    21  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    24  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    25  Sat  06/07/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    26  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    28  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    29  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    30  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    32  Tue  09/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    33  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    34  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    36  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    37  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    38  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    39  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    40  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    41  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    42  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    43  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    44  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    45  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    46  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    47  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    48  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    49  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    50  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    51  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    52  Sat  13/07/2024  13:00  Basford Men's D    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    53  Sun  14/07/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    54  Sun  14/07/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  14/07/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  14/07/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    57  Sun  14/07/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    58  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    59  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    60  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    61  Tue  16/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    62  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    63  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    64  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    65  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    66  Wed  17/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    67  Wed  17/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    68  Thu  18/07/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    69  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    71  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    72  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    73  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    74  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    75  Fri  19/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    76  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    77  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    78  Sat  20/07/2024  13:00  Basford Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    79  Sat  20/07/2024  13:30  Leek Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    80  Sat  20/07/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    81  Sun  21/07/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    82  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    83  Sun  21/07/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    84  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    86  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    87  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    88  Sun  21/07/2024  13:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    89  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    90  Sun  21/07/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    91  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    92  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    93  Mon  22/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    94  Mon  22/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    95  Tue  23/07/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    96  Tue  23/07/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    97  Wed  24/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    98  Wed  24/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    99  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    100  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    101  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    102  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    103  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    104  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    105  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    106  Sat  27/07/2024  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    107  Sun  28/07/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    108  Sun  28/07/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    109  Sun  28/07/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    110  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    111  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    112  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    113  Sun  28/07/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    114  Sun  28/07/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    116  Mon  29/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    117  Mon  29/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    118  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    119  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    120  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    121  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    122  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    123  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    124  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    FIXTURES FOR - AUGUST 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  01/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  01/08/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  01/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  02/08/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    10  Sun  04/08/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  04/08/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  04/08/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  04/08/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    17  Sun  04/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    18  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    19  Sun  04/08/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    20  Mon  05/08/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    21  Tue  06/08/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    22  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    23  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    24  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    26  Tue  06/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    27  Wed  07/08/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    28  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    29  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    30  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wednesbury Men's B  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    31  Thu  08/08/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    32  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    33  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    34  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    35  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  09/08/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    37  Sat  10/08/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    38  Sun  11/08/2024  13:30  Wollaston Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    39  Sun  11/08/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    40  Sun  11/08/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    41  Sun  11/08/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  11/08/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    43  Mon  12/08/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    44  Mon  12/08/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Basford Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    45  Mon  12/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    46  Mon  12/08/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    47  Tue  13/08/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    48  Tue  13/08/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    49  Tue  13/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    50  Wed  14/08/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    51  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    52  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    53  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wombourne Men's C  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    54  Thu  15/08/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    55  Fri  16/08/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    56  Fri  16/08/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    57  Sat  17/08/2024  13:00  Basford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    58  Sat  17/08/2024  13:30  Hanbury Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    59  Sun  18/08/2024  11:00  Stone Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    60  Sun  18/08/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    61  Sun  18/08/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    62  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    63  Sun  18/08/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    64  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    65  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    66  Sun  18/08/2024  10:30  Walsall Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    67  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    68  Sun  18/08/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    69  Mon  19/08/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    70  Mon  19/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    71  Tue  20/08/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    72  Wed  21/08/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    73  Wed  21/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    74  Wed  21/08/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    75  Thu  22/08/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    76  Thu  22/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    77  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    78  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    79  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    80  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    81  Fri  23/08/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    82  Sat  24/08/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's C    Albert Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    83  Sun  25/08/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    84  Sun  25/08/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  25/08/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    86  Sun  25/08/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    87  Sun  25/08/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    88  Sun  25/08/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    89  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    90  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    91  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    92  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    93  Tue  27/08/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    94  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    95  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    96  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    97  Thu  29/08/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    98  Fri  30/08/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    99  Fri  30/08/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  01/09/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:30  Walsall Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    10  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    11  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    13  Tue  03/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  03/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  03/09/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    16  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    17  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    18  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    19  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    20  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    21  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    22  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    23  Fri  06/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    24  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    25  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Sat  07/09/2024  13:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    27  Sat  07/09/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    29  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    30  Sun  08/09/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  08/09/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  08/09/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  08/09/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    35  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    36  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    37  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    38  Tue  10/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    40  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    41  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Wed  11/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    43  Thu  12/09/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    44  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    45  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    46  Sat  14/09/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    47  Sun  15/09/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No