|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  01/09/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:30  Walsall Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  01/09/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    10  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    11  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Mon  02/09/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    13  Tue  03/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  03/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  03/09/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    16  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    17  Wed  04/09/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    18  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    19  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    20  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    21  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    22  Thu  05/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    23  Fri  06/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    24  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    25  Fri  06/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Sat  07/09/2024  13:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    27  Sat  07/09/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    29  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    30  Sun  08/09/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  08/09/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  08/09/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  08/09/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  08/09/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    35  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    36  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    37  Mon  09/09/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    38  Tue  10/09/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    40  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    41  Tue  10/09/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Wed  11/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    43  Thu  12/09/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    44  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    45  Fri  13/09/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    46  Sat  14/09/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    47  Sun  15/09/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No