|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - SEPTEMBER 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
      01/09/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
      01/09/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's A  VOID Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
      01/09/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
      02/09/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  VOID Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
      03/09/2021  18:30  Stone Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
      04/09/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
      04/09/2021  10:00  Brewood Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
      04/09/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
      05/09/2021  10:00  Florence Men's C    Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10    05/09/2021  10:30  Tettenhall Men   VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    11    05/09/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    12    07/09/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    13    08/09/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14    08/09/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    15    08/09/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    16    08/09/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    17    10/09/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    18    10/09/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    19    11/09/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    20    12/09/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    21    12/09/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22    15/09/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23    21/09/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    24    25/09/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No