|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JULY 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    10  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    11  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    12  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    13  Tue  02/07/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    14  Wed  03/07/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    15  Wed  03/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    16  Thu  04/07/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    17  Thu  04/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    19  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    20  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    21  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    24  Fri  05/07/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    25  Sat  06/07/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    26  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    28  Sun  07/07/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    29  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    30  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Mon  08/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    32  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    33  Tue  09/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    34  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    36  Tue  09/07/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    37  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    38  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    39  Wed  10/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    40  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    41  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    42  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    43  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    44  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    45  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    46  Thu  11/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    47  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    48  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    49  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    50  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    51  Fri  12/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    52  Sat  13/07/2024  13:00  Basford Men's D    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    53  Sun  14/07/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    54  Sun  14/07/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  14/07/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  14/07/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    57  Sun  14/07/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    58  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    59  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    60  Mon  15/07/2024  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    61  Tue  16/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    62  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    63  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    64  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    65  Tue  16/07/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    66  Wed  17/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    67  Wed  17/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    68  Thu  18/07/2024  18:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    69  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    71  Thu  18/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    72  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    73  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Leek Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    74  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    75  Fri  19/07/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    76  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    77  Fri  19/07/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    78  Sat  20/07/2024  13:00  Basford Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    79  Sat  20/07/2024  13:30  Leek Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    80  Sat  20/07/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    81  Sun  21/07/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    82  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    83  Sun  21/07/2024  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    84  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    86  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    87  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    88  Sun  21/07/2024  13:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wall Heath Men   Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    89  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    90  Sun  21/07/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    91  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    92  Sun  21/07/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    93  Mon  22/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    94  Mon  22/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    95  Tue  23/07/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    96  Tue  23/07/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    97  Wed  24/07/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    98  Wed  24/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    99  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    100  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    101  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    102  Thu  25/07/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    103  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    104  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    105  Fri  26/07/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    106  Sat  27/07/2024  12:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    107  Sun  28/07/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    108  Sun  28/07/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    109  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    110  Sun  28/07/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    111  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    112  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    113  Sun  28/07/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    114  Sun  28/07/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  28/07/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    116  Mon  29/07/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    117  Mon  29/07/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    118  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    119  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    120  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    121  Tue  30/07/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    122  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    123  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    124  Wed  31/07/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes