|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JULY 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu
    (Thu)
    01/07/2021
    (29/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Thu  01/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  01/07/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  01/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's A   2-2  Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  VOID Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    14  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Brewood Ladies    0-4  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    15  Fri  02/07/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A   1-3  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    16  Sat
    (Sat)
    03/07/2021
    (24/07/2021)
    14:00
    (10:00)
    Etching Hill Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    17  Sun
    (Sun)
    04/07/2021
    (29/08/2021)
    10:30
    (10:30)
    Endon Men's B    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  04/07/2021  10:30  Stone Men's C  VOID Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    19  Sun  04/07/2021  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    20  Sun
    (Fri)
    04/07/2021
    (24/09/2021)
    10:00
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    21  Sun
    (Sun)
    04/07/2021
    (12/09/2021)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Woodfield Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  04/07/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun
    (Sun)
    04/07/2021
    (22/08/2021)
    10:30
    (10:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's C    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  04/07/2021  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  04/07/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    26  Sun
    (Tue)
    04/07/2021
    (03/08/2021)
    10:00
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    27  Sun
    (Wed)
    04/07/2021
    (11/08/2021)
    10:30
    (18:30)
    Tettenhall Ladies' A   3-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  04/07/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Sun
    (Fri)
    04/07/2021
    (03/09/2021)
    13:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    30  Mon  05/07/2021  18:30  Endon Men's A   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    31  Mon  05/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  VOID Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    32  Mon  05/07/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   3-1  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    33  Mon  05/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Tue  06/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  06/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A  *4-0  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    36  Tue  06/07/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' C  *4-0  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    37  Tue  06/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    38  Wed  07/07/2021  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    39  Wed
    (Thu)
    07/07/2021
    (26/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's C    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    40  Wed  07/07/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's D  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    41  Wed
    (Wed)
    07/07/2021
    (28/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Tettenhall Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Florence Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    43  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    44  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    45  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B  VOID Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    46  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   3-1  Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    47  Thu  08/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   4-0  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    48  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    49  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's C   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    50  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    51  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Brewood Men's B   1-3  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    52  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    53  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men    1-3  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    54  Fri  09/07/2021  18:30  Florence Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    55  Sat  10/07/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    56  Sat
    (Sat)
    10/07/2021
    (21/08/2021)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    57  Sat  10/07/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    58  Sun  11/07/2021  11:00  Endon Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    59  Sun  11/07/2021  13:00  Basford Men's B  VOID Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    60  Sun  11/07/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    61  Sun  11/07/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    62  Sun  11/07/2021  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's D   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    63  Sun  11/07/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    64  Sun  11/07/2021  10:00  Wollaston Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    65  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Endon Men's A   3-1  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    66  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    67  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    68  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men   VOID Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    69  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    70  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    71  Mon  12/07/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    72  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    73  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    74  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    75  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    76  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A  VOID Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    77  Tue  13/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    78  Wed  14/07/2021  18:30  Hanbury Men    1-3  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    79  Wed  14/07/2021  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    80  Wed
    (Wed)
    14/07/2021
    (08/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    81  Wed  14/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    82  Wed  14/07/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    83  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   4-0  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    84  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    85  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   0-4  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    86  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E   3-1  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    87  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   1-3  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    88  Thu  15/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    89  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    90  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    91  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    92  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's B   1-3  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    93  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    94  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  VOID Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    95  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A  VOID Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    96  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Brewood Men's B   0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    97  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   2-2  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    98  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    99  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   3-1  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    100  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B  *4-0  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    101  Fri
    (Tue)
    16/07/2021
    (17/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Ladies     Etching Hill Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    102  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    103  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' B   0-4  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    104  Fri  16/07/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A   4-0  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    105  Sat  17/07/2021  10:30  Endon Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    106  Sat  17/07/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    107  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    108  Sun  18/07/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    109  Sun  18/07/2021  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    110  Sun  18/07/2021  13:00  Walsall Men's B   0-4  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    111  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's B   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    112  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    113  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   2-2  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    114  Sun  18/07/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  18/07/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  VOID Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    116  Sun
    (Mon)
    18/07/2021
    (19/07/2021)
    13:30
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Ladies' B    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    117  Sun  18/07/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    118  Mon  19/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    119  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    120  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D   1-3  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    121  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    122  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   0-4  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    123  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F  VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    124  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    125  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   3-1  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    126  Tue  20/07/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    127  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    128  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    129  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    130  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   1-3  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    131  Wed  21/07/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    3-1  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    132  Thu  22/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    133  Thu  22/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    134  Thu  22/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' A   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    135  Thu
    (Thu)
    22/07/2021
    (26/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    136  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    137  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    138  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    139  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    140  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's C  VOID Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    141  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's A   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    142  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    143  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B  VOID Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    144  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    145  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  VOID Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    146  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    147  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies    0-4  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    148  Fri  23/07/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' B   1-3  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    149  Sat  24/07/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    150  Sun  25/07/2021  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    151  Sun  25/07/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    152  Sun  25/07/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    153  Sun  25/07/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    154  Sun  25/07/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    155  Sun  25/07/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  VOID Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    156  Sun  25/07/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    157  Sun  25/07/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's C   3-1  Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    158  Sun  25/07/2021  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    159  Sun  25/07/2021  10:00  Wollaston Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    160  Mon  26/07/2021  18:30  Endon Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    161  Mon  26/07/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   4-0  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    162  Mon  26/07/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    163  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   4-0  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    164  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    165  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    166  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B  VOID Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    167  Tue
    (Sun)
    27/07/2021
    (29/08/2021)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Wolverhampton Men's E    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    168  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    169  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    170  Tue  27/07/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    171  Wed  28/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    172  Thu  29/07/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D  VOID Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    173  Thu  29/07/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    174  Thu  29/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  VOID Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    175  Thu  29/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    176  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    177  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    178  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    179  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    180  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Albert Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    181  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    182  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    183  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    184  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    185  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    186  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men     Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    187  Fri  30/07/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    188  Sat  31/07/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    189  Sat  31/07/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No