|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JULY 2020
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/07/2020  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Wed  01/07/2020  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  01/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Wed  01/07/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed  01/07/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Thu  02/07/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Thu  02/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    10  Fri  03/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    11  Fri  03/07/2020  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 2  No 
    12  Fri  03/07/2020  18:30  Stone Men's B    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  03/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    14  Fri  03/07/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    15  Fri  03/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    16  Fri  03/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    17  Sat  04/07/2020  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    18  Sat  04/07/2020  10:30  Endon Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    19  Sat  04/07/2020  10:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    20  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Endon Men's B    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    21  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Stone Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    22  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Leek Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    23  Sun  05/07/2020  10:00  Streetly Men's B    Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  05/07/2020  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  05/07/2020  10:00  Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  05/07/2020  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    27  Sun  05/07/2020  10:00  Woodfield Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    28  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Hanbury Men     Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    31  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    34  Mon  06/07/2020  18:30  Endon Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    35  Mon  06/07/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    36  Mon  06/07/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    37  Tue  07/07/2020  18:30  Walton Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    38  Tue  07/07/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  07/07/2020  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    40  Tue  07/07/2020  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Etching Hill Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    41  Tue  07/07/2020  19:00  Albert Ladies' C    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    42  Wed  08/07/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    43  Wed  08/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    44  Wed  08/07/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    45  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  Florence Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    46  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    47  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    48  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    49  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    50  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    51  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    52  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Etching Hill Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    53  Fri  10/07/2020  18:30  Leek Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    54  Fri  10/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    55  Fri  10/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    56  Fri  10/07/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    57  Fri  10/07/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    58  Fri  10/07/2020  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    59  Fri  10/07/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Fri  10/07/2020  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    61  Sat  11/07/2020  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    62  Sat  11/07/2020  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    63  Sun  12/07/2020  11:00  Endon Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    64  Sun  12/07/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    65  Sun  12/07/2020  10:00  Streetly Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    66  Sun  12/07/2020  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    67  Sun  12/07/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    68  Sun  12/07/2020  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    69  Sun  12/07/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    70  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  Endon Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    71  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    72  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    73  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    74  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    75  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    76  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    77  Tue  14/07/2020  18:30  Walton Men's A    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    78  Tue  14/07/2020  18:30  Walton Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    79  Tue  14/07/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    80  Tue  14/07/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    81  Tue  14/07/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    82  Tue  14/07/2020  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    83  Tue  14/07/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    84  Tue  14/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    85  Wed  15/07/2020  18:30  Hanbury Men     Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    86  Wed  15/07/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    87  Wed  15/07/2020  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    88  Wed  15/07/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    89  Wed  15/07/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    90  Thu  16/07/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    91  Thu  16/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    92  Thu  16/07/2020  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    93  Thu  16/07/2020  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    94  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Stone Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    95  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    96  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Leek Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    97  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    98  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    99  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    100  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    101  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    102  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    103  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    104  Fri  17/07/2020  18:30  Florence Ladies     Etching Hill Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    105  Sat  18/07/2020  10:30  Endon Ladies     Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    106  Sun  19/07/2020  10:00  Stourbridge Men     Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    107  Sun  19/07/2020  10:00  Florence Men's C    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    108  Sun  19/07/2020  10:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    109  Sun  19/07/2020  10:00  Halesowen Men     Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    110  Sun  19/07/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    111  Sun  19/07/2020  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    112  Sun  19/07/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    113  Sun  19/07/2020  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    114  Sun  19/07/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  19/07/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    116  Mon  20/07/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    117  Mon  20/07/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    118  Mon  20/07/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    119  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    120  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    121  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    122  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    123  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    124  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    125  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    126  Wed  22/07/2020  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    127  Wed  22/07/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    128  Wed  22/07/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    129  Thu  23/07/2020  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    130  Thu  23/07/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    131  Thu  23/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    132  Thu  23/07/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    133  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Stone Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    134  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    135  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Stone Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    136  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    137  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    138  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    139  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    140  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    141  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    142  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies'     Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    143  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    144  Sat  25/07/2020  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    145  Sun  26/07/2020  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    146  Sun  26/07/2020  11:30  Basford Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    147  Sun  26/07/2020  10:00  Halesowen Men     Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    148  Sun  26/07/2020  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    149  Sun  26/07/2020  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    150  Sun  26/07/2020  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    151  Sun  26/07/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    152  Sun  26/07/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    153  Sun  26/07/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    154  Mon  27/07/2020  18:30  Endon Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    155  Mon  27/07/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    156  Tue  28/07/2020  18:30  Walton Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    157  Tue  28/07/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    158  Tue  28/07/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    159  Tue  28/07/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    160  Tue  28/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    161  Tue  28/07/2020  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    162  Tue  28/07/2020  18:30  Leek Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    163  Wed  29/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    164  Wed  29/07/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    165  Wed  29/07/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    166  Thu  30/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    167  Thu  30/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    168  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    169  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Florence Men's B    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    170  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    171  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Leek Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    172  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Stone Men's B    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    173  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    174  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    175  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    176  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    177  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    178  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 1  No