|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JULY 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B   1-3  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   3-1  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A  *4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   1-3  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    10  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A   4-0  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    11  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    14  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   3-1  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    15  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   0-4  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    16  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    17  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    18  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    19  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men    4-0  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    20  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    21  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   0-4  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    22  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   2-2  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    23  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   3-1  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    24  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    25  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    26  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    27  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    28  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    30  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    32  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   1-3  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    35  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    36  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    37  Sat  06/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    38  Sat  06/07/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    39  Sun  07/07/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    40  Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    41  Sun  07/07/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    42  Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Endon Men's B  *4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    43  Sun  07/07/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    44  Sun  07/07/2019  13:00  Streetly Men's C   3-1  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    46  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men    2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   3-1  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    48  Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    50  Sun  07/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    51  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    52  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    53  Mon
    (Sun)
    08/07/2019
    (22/09/2019)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Albert Men's B   3-0  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    54  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  *4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    55  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    56  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    57  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    58  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    59  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    60  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    61  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    62  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    63  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    64  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    65  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    66  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies   *4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    67  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    68  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    69  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   0-4  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    70  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    3-1  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    71  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    72  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    73  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    74  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   2-2  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    75  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    76  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    77  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    78  Thu
    (Tue)
    11/07/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's B    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    79  Thu
    (Wed)
    11/07/2019
    (14/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Men's E   1-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    80  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    81  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   2-2  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    82  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    83  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    84  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    85  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   1-3  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    86  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    87  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    1-3  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    88  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men    4-0  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    89  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   1-3  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    90  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   0-4  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    91  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    92  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    93  Sat  13/07/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    94  Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    95  Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    96  Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    97  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    98  Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    99  Sun  14/07/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    100  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    101  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Streetly Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    102  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    103  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    104  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    105  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    106  Sun  14/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    107  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    108  Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    109  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    110  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    111  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    112  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    113  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    3-1  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    114  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    115  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    116  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    117  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    118  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    119  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    120  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    121  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    122  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    123  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men     Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    124  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    125  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    126  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    127  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    128  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    129  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Halesowen Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    130  Wed
    (Wed)
    17/07/2019
    (04/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    131  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    132  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    133  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    134  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    135  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    136  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    137  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    138  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    139  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    140  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    141  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    142  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    143  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    144  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    145  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    146  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    147  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    148  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    149  Sat  20/07/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    150  Sat  20/07/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    151  Sat  20/07/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    152  Sat  20/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    153  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    154  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    155  Sun  21/07/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    156  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    157  Sun  21/07/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    158  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    159  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    160  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    161  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    162  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    163  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    164  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    165  Sun  21/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A    Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    166  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    167  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    168  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    169  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    170  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    171  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    172  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    173  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    174  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    175  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    176  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    177  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    178  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    179  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    180  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    181  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    182  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    183  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    184  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    185  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    186  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    187  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    188  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    189  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    190  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    191  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    192  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    193  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    194  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    195  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    196  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    197  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    198  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    199  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    200  Sat  27/07/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    201  Sun  28/07/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    202  Sun  28/07/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    203  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    204  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    205  Sun  28/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    206  Sun  28/07/2019  14:00  Draycott Men's E    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    207  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men     Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    208  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    209  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    210  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    211  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    212  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    213  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    214  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    215  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    216  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    217  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    218  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    219  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    220  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    221  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    222  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    223  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    224  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    225  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    226  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    227  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    228  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    229  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes