|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  01/06/2024  13:00  Wollaston Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  01/06/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    Sun  02/06/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Leek Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    10  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Mon  03/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    12  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Endon Men   Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  04/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Tue  04/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    17  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    19  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    20  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    21  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    22  Wed  05/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    23  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    24  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    27  Thu  06/06/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    28  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Draycott Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    30  Fri  07/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Sat  08/06/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    32  Sat  08/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    33  Sat  08/06/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    34  Sun  09/06/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     Quarry Bank Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Wednesbury Men's A    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    41  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Quarry Bank Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  09/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    43  Sun  09/06/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    44  Sun  09/06/2024  14:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  09/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    46  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    47  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    48  Mon  10/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    49  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    50  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    51  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    52  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Wombourne Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    53  Tue  11/06/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    54  Wed  12/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Men     Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    55  Wed  12/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    56  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    57  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Basford Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    58  Thu  13/06/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    59  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Streetly Men's E  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    60  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    61  Thu  13/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    62  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    63  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    64  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    65  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's A  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    66  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Albert Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    67  Fri  14/06/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    68  Sat  15/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    69  Sat  15/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    70  Sun  16/06/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    71  Sun  16/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Eccleshall Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    72  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    73  Sun  16/06/2024  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    74  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    75  Sun  16/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    76  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    77  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    78  Mon  17/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    79  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    80  Tue  18/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    81  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    82  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Walsall Men   Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    83  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    84  Tue  18/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    85  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    86  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    87  Wed  19/06/2024  18:30  Linden Lea Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's G  Men's Div. 7 (S)  No 
    88  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    89  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    90  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Men     Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    91  Thu  20/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    92  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 1  No 
    93  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    94  Fri  21/06/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    95  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    96  Sat  22/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    97  Sun  23/06/2024  11:00  Stone Men's C    Leek Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    98  Sun  23/06/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    99  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    100  Sun  23/06/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    101  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    102  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    103  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Streetly Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    104  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    105  Sun  23/06/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    106  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Brewood Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    107  Sun  23/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    108  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    109  Mon  24/06/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    110  Tue  25/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    111  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    112  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    113  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    114  Tue  25/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    115  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    116  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    117  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    118  Wed  26/06/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    119  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Florence Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    120  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    121  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    122  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Walsall Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    123  Thu  27/06/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    124  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    125  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    126  Fri  28/06/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    127  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    128  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Hanbury Men   Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    129  Fri  28/06/2024  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    130  Sat  29/06/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    131  Sat  29/06/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    132  Sat  29/06/2024  14:00  Halesowen Ladies     Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    133  Sun  30/06/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    134  Sun  30/06/2024  11:00  Endon Men     Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    135  Sun  30/06/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Brewood Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    136  Sun  30/06/2024  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    137  Sun  30/06/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    138  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    139  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    140  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Brewood Ladies     David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    141  Sun  30/06/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes