|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   0-4  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B  VOID Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Tue  01/06/2021  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Wed  02/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Wed  02/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D  VOID Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  02/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   2-2  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed  02/06/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   2-2  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    11  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    13  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Thu  03/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies    1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    15  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    16  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    17  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    18  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    19  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A  VOID Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   0-4  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    21  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's B   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C   4-0  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Fri  04/06/2021  18:30  Florence Ladies    4-0  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    24  Sat  05/06/2021  10:30  Endon Men's A   1-3  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    25  Sat  05/06/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    26  Sat  05/06/2021  13:00  Walsall Ladies' A   3-1  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    27  Sat  05/06/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies    2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    28  Sat  05/06/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Streetly Men's A   1-3  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    30  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    31  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C  *4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    32  Sun  06/06/2021  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    33  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C  VOID Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    34  Sun
    (Sun)
    06/06/2021
    (12/09/2021)
    10:30
    (10:30)
    Wombourne Men's A    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C  VOID Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  06/06/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  06/06/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  06/06/2021  13:30  Old Hill Ladies    3-1  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  06/06/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    41  Mon  07/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   3-1  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Mon  07/06/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men    2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    43  Mon  07/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   2-2  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Mon  07/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    45  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    46  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B  VOID Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    47  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Halesowen Men    1-3  Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    48  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A  VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    49  Tue  08/06/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    50  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Hanbury Men    3-1  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    51  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    52  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   1-3  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    53  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    54  Wed  09/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    55  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Florence Men's A   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    56  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   4-0  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    57  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    58  Thu  10/06/2021  18:00  Quarry Bank Men's B   2-2  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    59  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    60  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    61  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   3-1  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    62  Thu  10/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    63  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    64  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    65  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    66  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    67  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   4-0  Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    68  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Brewood Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    69  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B  VOID Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    70  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    71  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C   0-4  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    72  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  VOID Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    73  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    74  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    75  Fri  11/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    76  Sat  12/06/2021  10:00  Brewood Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    77  Sat  12/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   0-4  Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    78  Sun  13/06/2021  18:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    79  Sun  13/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    80  Sun  13/06/2021  10:30  Baseline Men's B  VOID Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    81  Sun  13/06/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    82  Sun  13/06/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    83  Sun  13/06/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    84  Sun  13/06/2021  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  13/06/2021  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   3-1  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    86  Sun  13/06/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    2-2  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    87  Mon  14/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's A   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    88  Mon  14/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   4-0  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    89  Mon  14/06/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men   VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    90  Mon  14/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    91  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    92  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D  VOID Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    93  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   0-4  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    94  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    95  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C  VOID Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    96  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's D   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    97  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    98  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    99  Tue  15/06/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    100  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    101  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   4-0  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    102  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    103  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    104  Wed  16/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    105  Thu  17/06/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    106  Thu  17/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    107  Thu  17/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    108  Thu  17/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B  VOID Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    109  Fri
    (Wed)
    18/06/2021
    (28/07/2021)
    18:30
    (16:30)
    Stone Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    110  Fri  18/06/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    111  Fri
    (Fri)
    18/06/2021
    (23/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    112  Fri
    (Fri)
    18/06/2021
    (27/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    113  Sat  19/06/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    114  Sat  19/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    115  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    116  Sun
    (Sat)
    20/06/2021
    (03/07/2021)
    13:00
    (12:30)
    Basford Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    117  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C  VOID Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    118  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Baseline Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    119  Sun  20/06/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    120  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    121  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    122  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    123  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    124  Sun  20/06/2021  10:30  Wednesbury Men's B   1-3  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    125  Sun  20/06/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    3-1  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    126  Mon  21/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   4-0  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    127  Mon  21/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    128  Mon  21/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    129  Mon
    (Mon)
    21/06/2021
    (13/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    130  Mon  21/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   3-1  Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    131  Tue  22/06/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    132  Tue  22/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    133  Tue  22/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B  VOID Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    134  Tue  22/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   1-3  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    135  Wed  23/06/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   4-0  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    136  Wed  23/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' D   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    137  Wed  23/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    138  Thu
    (Tue)
    24/06/2021
    (27/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wednesbury Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    139  Thu  24/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  VOID Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    140  Thu  24/06/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    141  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    142  Fri  25/06/2021  18:00  Leek Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    143  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    144  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    145  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    146  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C   4-0  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    147  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    148  Fri  25/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   2-2  Woodfield Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    149  Fri
    (Sat)
    25/06/2021
    (02/10/2021)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Endon Ladies     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    150  Fri
    (Sun)
    25/06/2021
    (08/08/2021)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Streetly Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    151  Sat  26/06/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    152  Sat  26/06/2021  14:00  Walsall Ladies' A   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    153  Sat  26/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    154  Sun  27/06/2021  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    155  Sun  27/06/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    156  Sun  27/06/2021  11:00  Tettenhall Men    1-3  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    157  Sun  27/06/2021  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    158  Sun  27/06/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    159  Sun  27/06/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's B  VOID Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    160  Sun  27/06/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's C   3-1  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    161  Sun  27/06/2021  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   2-2  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    162  Mon  28/06/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men    3-1  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    163  Mon  28/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   3-1  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    164  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    165  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D   0-4  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    166  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    167  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B  VOID Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    168  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Halesowen Men   VOID David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    169  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   1-3  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    170  Tue  29/06/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    171  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    172  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    173  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   1-3  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    174  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   2-2  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    175  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    176  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    177  Wed  30/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No