|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
      01/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
      01/06/2021  18:30  Walton Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
      01/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D  VOID Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
      01/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B  VOID Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
      01/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
      01/06/2021  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
      02/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
      02/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D  VOID Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
      02/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    10    02/06/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    11    02/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    12    03/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13    03/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    14    03/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    15    03/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16    03/06/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    17    03/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    18    04/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    19    04/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    20    04/06/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    21    04/06/2021  18:30  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    22    04/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23    04/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A  VOID Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    24    04/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    25    04/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26    05/06/2021  10:30  Endon Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    27    05/06/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    28    05/06/2021  13:00  Walsall Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    29    05/06/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    30    05/06/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    31    06/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C  VOID Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    32    06/06/2021  13:00  Basford Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    33    06/06/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    34    06/06/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    35    06/06/2021  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C  VOID Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    36    06/06/2021  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    37    06/06/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    38    06/06/2021  13:30  Old Hill Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    39    06/06/2021  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    40    07/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    41    07/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    42    07/06/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    43    07/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    44    08/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    45    08/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B  VOID Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    46    08/06/2021  18:30  Halesowen Men     Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    47    08/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A  VOID David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    48    08/06/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    49    09/06/2021  18:30  Hanbury Men     Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    50    09/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    51    09/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    52    10/06/2021  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    53    10/06/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    54    10/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    55    10/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    56    10/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    57    10/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    58    10/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    59    10/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    60    11/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    61    11/06/2021  18:30  Leek Men's B    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    62    11/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    63    11/06/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    64    11/06/2021  18:30  Brewood Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    65    11/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's B  VOID Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    66    11/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    67    11/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  VOID Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    68    11/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    69    12/06/2021  10:00  Brewood Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    70    12/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    71    13/06/2021  10:30  Baseline Men's B  VOID Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    72    13/06/2021  10:30  Walsall Men's A    Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    73    13/06/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    74    13/06/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    75    13/06/2021  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    76    13/06/2021  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    77    13/06/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    78    14/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    79    14/06/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men   VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    80    14/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    81    15/06/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    82    15/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D  VOID Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    83    15/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    84    15/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    85    15/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's C  VOID Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    86    15/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    87    15/06/2021  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    88    15/06/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    89    16/06/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    90    16/06/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    91    16/06/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    92    16/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    93    17/06/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    94    17/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    95    17/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B  VOID Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    96    17/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    97    17/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    98    18/06/2021  18:30  Stone Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    99    18/06/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    100    18/06/2021  18:30  Walsall Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    101    18/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    102    19/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    103    20/06/2021  10:00  Florence Men's C    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    104    20/06/2021  13:00  Basford Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    105    20/06/2021  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    106    20/06/2021  10:30  Leek Men's C  VOID Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    107    20/06/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    108    20/06/2021  10:30  Tettenhall Men     Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    109    20/06/2021  10:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    110    20/06/2021  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    111    20/06/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    112    20/06/2021  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    113    20/06/2021  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    114    20/06/2021  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    115    21/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    116    21/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  VOID Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    117    21/06/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    118    21/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    119    22/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    120    22/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B  VOID Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    121    22/06/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    122    23/06/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    123    24/06/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    124    24/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  VOID Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    125    25/06/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    126    25/06/2021  18:00  Leek Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    127    25/06/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    128    25/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    129    25/06/2021  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    130    25/06/2021  18:30  Streetly Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    131    25/06/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    132    25/06/2021  18:30  Endon Ladies     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    133    26/06/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    134    26/06/2021  14:00  Walsall Ladies' A    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    135    26/06/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    136    27/06/2021  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    137    27/06/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    138    27/06/2021  10:30  Hanbury Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    139    27/06/2021  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    140    27/06/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    141    27/06/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's B  VOID Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    142    27/06/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    143    27/06/2021  13:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    144    28/06/2021  18:30  Mumbai Men     Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    145    28/06/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    146    29/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    147    29/06/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B  VOID Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    148    29/06/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    149    29/06/2021  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    150    29/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    151    29/06/2021  18:30  Old Hill Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    152    30/06/2021  18:30  Etching Hill Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    153    30/06/2021  18:30  Albert Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    154    30/06/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    155    30/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    156    30/06/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    157    30/06/2021  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    158    30/06/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    159    30/06/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No