|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2020
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/06/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Tue  02/06/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Tue  02/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/06/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/06/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  03/06/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  03/06/2020  18:30  Albert Men's E    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Wed  03/06/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    11  Wed  03/06/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Thu  04/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Thu  04/06/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    14  Thu  04/06/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    15  Thu  04/06/2020  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    16  Thu  04/06/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    17  Thu  04/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    18  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    19  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    20  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Baseline Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    21  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Stone Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    22  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    23  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    24  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Albert Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    25  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    27  Sat  06/06/2020  13:30  Stourbridge Men     Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    28  Sat  06/06/2020  10:30  Endon Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 2  No 
    29  Sat  06/06/2020  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    30  Sun  07/06/2020  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    31  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Leek Men's C    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    32  Sun  07/06/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    33  Sun  07/06/2020  10:00  Streetly Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    35  Sun  07/06/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    41  Mon  08/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    42  Mon  08/06/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    43  Mon  08/06/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    44  Mon  08/06/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    45  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Stourbridge Men   Men's Premier 2  No 
    46  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    47  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    49  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    50  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Halesowen Men     Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    51  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    52  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    53  Wed  10/06/2020  18:30  Hanbury Men     Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    54  Wed  10/06/2020  18:30  Albert Men's E    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    55  Wed  10/06/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    56  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    57  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    58  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    59  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    60  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  Albert Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    61  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    62  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    63  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    64  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  Albert Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    65  Thu  11/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    66  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    67  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Leek Men's B    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    68  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Leek Men's A    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    69  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    71  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's A    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    72  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Albert Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    73  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    74  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    75  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    76  Fri  12/06/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    77  Sat  13/06/2020  10:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    78  Sun  14/06/2020  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    79  Sun  14/06/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    80  Sun  14/06/2020  10:30  Walsall Men's A    Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    81  Sun  14/06/2020  10:30  Hanbury Men     Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    82  Sun  14/06/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    83  Sun  14/06/2020  14:30  Albert Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    84  Mon  15/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    85  Mon  15/06/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    86  Mon  15/06/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    87  Mon  15/06/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    88  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's A    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    89  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    90  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    91  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    92  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    93  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    94  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    95  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    96  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    97  Wed  17/06/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    98  Wed  17/06/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    99  Thu  18/06/2020  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men     Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    100  Thu  18/06/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    101  Thu  18/06/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    102  Thu  18/06/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    103  Thu  18/06/2020  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Etching Hill Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    104  Thu  18/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    105  Fri  19/06/2020  18:30  Stone Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    106  Fri  19/06/2020  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Endon Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    107  Sun  21/06/2020  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    108  Sun  21/06/2020  10:00  Endon Men's A    Stourbridge Men   Men's Premier 2  No 
    109  Sun  21/06/2020  10:00  Florence Men's C    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    110  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    111  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Leek Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    112  Sun  21/06/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    113  Sun  21/06/2020  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    114  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Tettenhall Men     Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    115  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    116  Sun  21/06/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    117  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Wombourne Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    118  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    119  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    120  Mon  22/06/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    121  Mon  22/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    122  Mon  22/06/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    123  Mon  22/06/2020  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    124  Mon  22/06/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    125  Tue  23/06/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    126  Tue  23/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    127  Wed  24/06/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    128  Wed  24/06/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    129  Thu  25/06/2020  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    130  Thu  25/06/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    131  Thu  25/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    132  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  Florence Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    133  Fri  26/06/2020  18:00  Leek Men's B    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    134  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    135  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    136  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    137  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    138  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    139  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    140  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  Endon Ladies     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    141  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    142  Sat  27/06/2020  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    143  Sun  28/06/2020  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    144  Sun  28/06/2020  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    145  Sun  28/06/2020  10:00  Stourbridge Men     Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 2  No 
    146  Sun  28/06/2020  11:30  Basford Men's A    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    147  Sun  28/06/2020  10:00  Streetly Men's C    Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    148  Sun  28/06/2020  10:30  Hanbury Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    149  Sun  28/06/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    150  Sun  28/06/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    151  Sun  28/06/2020  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    152  Sun  28/06/2020  10:30  Woodfield Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    153  Mon  29/06/2020  18:30  Mumbai Men     Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    154  Mon  29/06/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    155  Mon  29/06/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    156  Tue  30/06/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    157  Tue  30/06/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    158  Tue  30/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    159  Tue  30/06/2020  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    160  Tue  30/06/2020  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes