|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - JUNE 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   0-4  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C  *4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C   1-3  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Sun
    (Thu)
    02/06/2019
    (06/06/2019)
    10:30
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Men's B   2-2  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    14  Sun
    (Sun)
    02/06/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    14:30
    (14:30)
    Walsall Ladies' A   0-4  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    15  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  02/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    17  Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    18  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    19  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    2-2  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    20  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   0-4  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    21  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    22  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    23  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    24  Tue
    (Fri)
    04/06/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's D   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    25  Tue
    (Thu)
    04/06/2019
    (27/06/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wednesbury Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    27  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    0-4* Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    28  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    29  Tue
    (Tue)
    04/06/2019
    (13/08/2019)
    18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    30  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    32  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    33  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    34  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B   1-3  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    35  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    36  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    37  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    38  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    39  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    40  Thu
    (Thu)
    06/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    41  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    42  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    43  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    44  Fri  07/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    45  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    46  Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (15/09/2019)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Stone Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    47  Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (23/06/2019)
    18:30  Endon Men's B   2-2  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Fri
    (Tue)
    07/06/2019
    (06/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    49  Fri
    (Tue)
    07/06/2019
    (06/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's A   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    50  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    51  Fri
    (Wed)
    07/06/2019
    (28/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's C   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    52  Fri
    (Thu)
    07/06/2019
    (18/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A   1-3  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    53  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (23/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    54  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (26/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Woodfield Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    55  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   2-2  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    56  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (02/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Ladies    2-2  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    57  Fri
    (Thu)
    07/06/2019
    (27/06/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    58  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    59  Sat
    (Sat)
    08/06/2019
    (21/09/2019)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Sat
    (Sat)
    08/06/2019
    (06/07/2019)
    14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    61  Sat  08/06/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    62  Sat  08/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    63  Sun  09/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    64  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    65  Sun  09/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    67  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    68  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   3-1  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    69  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   0-4  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    70  Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    71  Sun  09/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    72  Sun  09/06/2019  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B   2-2  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    73  Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    74  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    75  Mon
    (Fri)
    10/06/2019
    (02/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Streetly Men's D   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    76  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (12/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' A   2-2  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    77  Mon
    (Sun)
    10/06/2019
    (11/08/2019)
    18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    78  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (08/07/2019)
    18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    79  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    80  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    81  Tue
    (Fri)
    11/06/2019
    (13/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    82  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    83  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's D   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    84  Tue
    (Thu)
    11/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    85  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's D   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    86  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (16/07/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    87  Tue
    (Thu)
    11/06/2019
    (08/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wednesbury Men's A   3-1  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    88  Tue
    (Fri)
    11/06/2019
    (19/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    89  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (20/08/2019)
    18:30  Brewood Ladies    3-1  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    90  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    91  Wed
    (Sun)
    12/06/2019
    (11/08/2019)
    18:30  Wollaston Men's A   3-1  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    92  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (07/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' A   2-2  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    93  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (31/07/2019)
    18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    94  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    95  Wed
    (Sat)
    12/06/2019
    (10/08/2019)
    18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B   0-4  Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    96  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (21/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    97  Thu
    (Fri)
    13/06/2019
    (06/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Lichfield Friary Men's A   1-3  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    98  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (12/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    99  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    100  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    101  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (12/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's B   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    102  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (15/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's C   3-1  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    103  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    104  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    105  Thu
    (Mon)
    13/06/2019
    (19/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Basford Ladies'    4-0  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    106  Thu
    (Tue)
    13/06/2019
    (06/08/2019)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   3-1  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    107  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    108  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (29/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    109  Fri
    (Fri)
    14/06/2019
    (12/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    110  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    111  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    112  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    113  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   0-4  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    114  Fri
    (Thu)
    14/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    115  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    116  Fri
    (Fri)
    14/06/2019
    (30/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's E   1-3  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    117  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    118  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    119  Fri
    (Wed)
    14/06/2019
    (07/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Etching Hill Ladies' A   2-2  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    120  Fri
    (Tue)
    14/06/2019
    (13/08/2019)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    121  Fri
    (Wed)
    14/06/2019
    (26/06/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   4-0  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    122  Fri
    (Fri)
    14/06/2019
    (06/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    123  Sat  15/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    124  Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    125  Sat  15/06/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    126  Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    127  Sun  16/06/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    128  Sun  16/06/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    129  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    130  Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Stourbridge Men    4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    131  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   3-1  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    132  Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    133  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    134  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    3-1  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    135  Sun
    (Thu)
    16/06/2019
    (18/07/2019)
    10:00
    (18:30)
    Walsall Men's C   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    136  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D   0-4  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    137  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    138  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    139  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    140  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    141  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    2-2  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    142  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    143  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   4-0  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    144  Mon
    (Fri)
    17/06/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'    4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    145  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    146  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    147  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    148  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    149  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    150  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/06/2019
    (20/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walsall Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    151  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wednesbury Men's A   1-3  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    152  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    153  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    154  Wed  19/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    155  Wed  19/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    156  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   1-3  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    157  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    158  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men    3-1  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    159  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    160  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    161  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   2-2  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    162  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    163  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    164  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A   2-2  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    165  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    166  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    167  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    168  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    169  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    170  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    171  Sat  22/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    172  Sat  22/06/2019  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    173  Sun
    (Sun)
    23/06/2019
    (07/07/2019)
    17:00  Stone Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    174  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    175  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    176  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    177  Sun  23/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    178  Sun  23/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    179  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Streetly Men's C   3-1  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    180  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    181  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    182  Sun  23/06/2019  14:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    183  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men    4-0  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    184  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's A   3-1  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    185  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    186  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    187  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    188  Sun  23/06/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    189  Sun  23/06/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    1-3  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    190  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   1-3  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    191  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    192  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    193  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   0-4  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    194  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    195  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    196  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    197  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    198  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    199  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    200  Tue
    (Wed)
    25/06/2019
    (10/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walsall Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    201  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A   2-2  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    202  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    203  Wed  26/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   2-2  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    204  Wed  26/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    205  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    206  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   3-1  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    207  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    208  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   3-1  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    209  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    210  Fri  28/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    211  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    212  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    213  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    214  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   4-0  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    215  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   3-1  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    216  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    217  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    218  Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    219  Sat  29/06/2019  12:30  Draycott Men's E   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    220  Sat  29/06/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    221  Sat  29/06/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B   3-1  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    222  Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    223  Sun  30/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    224  Sun  30/06/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    225  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    226  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Stourbridge Men    4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    227  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    228  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    229  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   2-2  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    230  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    231  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    232  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes