FIXTURES FOR - MAY 2024 | ||||||||
Match No. | Day | Date | Time | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Division | |
1 | Wed | 01/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Men's C | 2-2 | Woodfield Men's B | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No |
2 | Wed | 01/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wednesbury Men's A | 0-4 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No |
3 | Wed (Sun) |
01/05/2024 (14/07/2024) |
18:30 (10:00) |
Wollaston Men's C | Walsall Men | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No | |
4 | Wed | 01/05/2024 | 18:30 | Linden Lea Men's B | 0-4 | Brewood Men's C | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No |
5 | Wed | 01/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wombourne Ladies' A | 3-1 | Albert Ladies' B | Ladies' Premier 2 | No |
6 | Wed (Wed) |
01/05/2024 (21/08/2024) |
18:30 (18:30) |
Walton Ladies' B | Leek Ladies | Ladies' Premier 2 | Yes | |
7 | Thu | 02/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Men's C | 4-0 | Streetly Men's C | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No |
8 | Thu | 02/05/2024 | 18:30 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C | 3-1 | Wollaston Men's D | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No |
9 | Thu | 02/05/2024 | 18:30 | Quarry Bank Men's D | David Lloyd Dudley Men's E | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
10 | Thu | 02/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Ladies' A | 3-1 | Draycott Ladies' B | Ladies' North | Yes |
11 | Fri | 03/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Men's A | Florence Men's B | Men's Premier 2 | No | |
12 | Fri (Wed) |
03/05/2024 (07/08/2024) |
18:30 (18:30) |
Leek Men's B | Stone Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
13 | Fri (Tue) |
03/05/2024 (18/06/2024) |
18:30 (18:30) |
Draycott Men's B | Stone Men's C | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
14 | Fri (Fri) |
03/05/2024 (13/09/2024) |
19:00 (19:00) |
Eccleshall Men's B | Endon Men | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
15 | Fri | 03/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Men's B | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No | |
16 | Fri | 03/05/2024 | 18:30 | Woodfield Men's A | Tettenhall Men | Men's Div. 2 (S) | Yes | |
17 | Fri (Fri) |
03/05/2024 (09/08/2024) |
18:30 (18:30) |
Brewood Men's B | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
18 | Fri | 03/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Ladies' F | Linden Lea Ladies | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | No | |
19 | Sat | 04/05/2024 | 14:00 | Etching Hill Men's B | 2-2 | Great Bridgeford Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No |
20 | Sat | 04/05/2024 | 11:00 | Florence Men's D | 0-4 | Leek Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (N) | Yes |
21 | Sat | 04/05/2024 | 10:00 | David Lloyd Dudley Men's A | 4-0 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No |
22 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 13:00 | Basford Men's A | Albert Men's A | Men's Premier 2 | No | |
23 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 14:00 | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A | 3-1 | Halesowen Men | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No |
24 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 10:30 | Wolverhampton Men's E | 3-1 | Wednesbury Men's A | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No |
25 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 10:30 | Wombourne Men's B | 4-0 | Albert Men's D | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No |
26 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 10:00 | Streetly Men's D | 3-1 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No |
27 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 10:00 | Wollaston Men's D | 3-1 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No |
28 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 13:30 | David Lloyd Dudley Men's E | 3-1 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No |
29 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 14:00 | Streetly Men's E | 4-0 | Wollaston Men's E | Men's Div. 7 (S) | No |
30 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 13:00 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies | 3-1 | David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | No |
31 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 10:00 | Endon Ladies | 4-0 | Eccleshall Ladies' B | Ladies' North | Yes |
32 | Sun | 05/05/2024 | 10:00 | Eccleshall Ladies' C | Walton Ladies' C | Ladies' North | Yes | |
33 | Mon | 06/05/2024 | 19:00 | Linden Lea Men's B | Quarry Bank Men's D | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
34 | Tue | 07/05/2024 | 18:30 | Walton Men's A | Florence Men's C | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
35 | Tue | 07/05/2024 | 19:00 | Eccleshall Men's A | Stone Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
36 | Tue | 07/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Men's C | Walton Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
37 | Tue | 07/05/2024 | 18:30 | Tettenhall Men | Albert Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
38 | Tue | 07/05/2024 | 18:30 | Quarry Bank Men's A | Tipton Sports Academy Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
39 | Tue | 07/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Men's D | 4-0 | Hanbury Men | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No |
40 | Tue | 07/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Ladies' A | Albert Ladies' A | Ladies' Premier 1 | Yes | |
41 | Tue | 07/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Ladies' C | Tettenhall Ladies | Ladies' Div. 1 (S) | No | |
42 | Tue | 07/05/2024 | 18:30 | Hanbury Ladies | David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A | Ladies' Div. 1 (S) | No | |
43 | Wed | 08/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wollaston Men's E | Wall Heath Men | Men's Div. 7 (S) | No | |
44 | Wed | 08/05/2024 | 18:30 | Linden Lea Ladies | Tipton Sports Academy Ladies | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | No | |
45 | Wed | 08/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wombourne Ladies' B | Wolverhampton Ladies' F | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | No | |
46 | Thu | 09/05/2024 | 18:30 | Quarry Bank Men's B | Albert Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No | |
47 | Thu | 09/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Men's D | Wolverhampton Men's F | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No | |
48 | Thu | 09/05/2024 | 18:30 | Woodfield Men's C | Quarry Bank Men's C | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No | |
49 | Thu | 09/05/2024 | 18:30 | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D | Linden Lea Men's B | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
50 | Thu | 09/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Ladies' B | Endon Ladies | Ladies' North | Yes | |
51 | Fri | 10/05/2024 | 18:30 | Leek Men's B | Great Bridgeford Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
52 | Fri | 10/05/2024 | 18:30 | Stone Men's C | Eccleshall Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
53 | Fri | 10/05/2024 | 18:30 | Woodfield Men's A | Wolverhampton Men's C | Men's Div. 2 (S) | Yes | |
54 | Fri | 10/05/2024 | 18:30 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B | Walsall Men | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No | |
55 | Fri | 10/05/2024 | 18:30 | Brewood Men's B | David Lloyd Dudley Men's E | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
56 | Fri | 10/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Men's G | Streetly Men's E | Men's Div. 7 (S) | No | |
57 | Fri | 10/05/2024 | 18:30 | Florence Ladies | Stone Ladies' A | Ladies' Premier 1 | No | |
58 | Fri | 10/05/2024 | 18:30 | Eccleshall Ladies' B | Draycott Ladies' A | Ladies' North | Yes | |
59 | Sat | 11/05/2024 | 13:00 | Basford Men's D | Draycott Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
60 | Sat | 11/05/2024 | 10:00 | David Lloyd Dudley Men's B | Halesowen Men | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No | |
61 | Sat | 11/05/2024 | 13:30 | David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies | Quarry Bank Ladies | Ladies' Div. 2 (S) | No | |
62 | Sat | 11/05/2024 | 10:30 | Walsall Ladies | Brewood Ladies | Ladies' Div. 2 (S) | No | |
63 | Sat | 11/05/2024 | 10:00 | Wombourne Ladies' B | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | No | |
64 | Sun | 12/05/2024 | 10:30 | Basford Men's C | Stone Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
65 | Sun | 12/05/2024 | 11:00 | Stone Men's D | Leek Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
66 | Sun | 12/05/2024 | 10:00 | Wollaston Men's C | Wombourne Men's B | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No | |
67 | Sun | 12/05/2024 | 10:00 | Quarry Bank Men's C | Streetly Men's D | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No | |
68 | Sun | 12/05/2024 | 10:30 | Brewood Men's C | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
69 | Sun | 12/05/2024 | 10:00 | Albert Ladies' A | Florence Ladies | Ladies' Premier 1 | Yes | |
70 | Sun | 12/05/2024 | 13:30 | Wollaston Ladies' A | Tettenhall Ladies | Ladies' Div. 1 (S) | No | |
71 | Sun | 12/05/2024 | 11:00 | Albert Ladies' D | Tipton Sports Academy Ladies | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | Yes | |
72 | Sun | 12/05/2024 | 10:00 | Eccleshall Ladies' A | Draycott Ladies' C | Ladies' North | Yes | |
73 | Mon | 13/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Men's B | David Lloyd Dudley Men's B | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No | |
74 | Mon | 13/05/2024 | 18:30 | Woodfield Men's D | Brewood Men's B | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
75 | Mon | 13/05/2024 | 18:30 | Quarry Bank Ladies | Wollaston Ladies' B | Ladies' Div. 2 (S) | Yes | |
76 | Mon | 13/05/2024 | 18:30 | Stone Ladies' C | Draycott Ladies' B | Ladies' North | Yes | |
77 | Mon | 13/05/2024 | 18:30 | Stone Ladies' B | Eccleshall Ladies' A | Ladies' North | Yes | |
78 | Tue | 14/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Men's B | Eccleshall Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
79 | Tue | 14/05/2024 | 18:30 | Walton Men's C | Florence Men's D | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
80 | Tue | 14/05/2024 | 18:30 | Walton Men's B | Eccleshall Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
81 | Tue | 14/05/2024 | 18:30 | Halesowen Men | Streetly Men's B | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No | |
82 | Tue | 14/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Ladies' E | Linden Lea Ladies | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | No | |
83 | Wed | 15/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Men's C | Hanbury Men | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No | |
84 | Wed | 15/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wednesbury Men's A | Wolverhampton Men's F | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No | |
85 | Wed | 15/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wombourne Ladies' B | Albert Ladies' D | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | No | |
86 | Wed | 15/05/2024 | 18:30 | Linden Lea Ladies | Wolverhampton Ladies' F | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | No | |
87 | Thu | 16/05/2024 | 18:30 | Lichfield Friary Men | Wolverhampton Men's A | Men's Premier 1 | No | |
88 | Thu | 16/05/2024 | 18:30 | Tipton Sports Academy Men's A | Florence Men's B | Men's Premier 2 | No | |
89 | Thu | 16/05/2024 | 18:30 | Great Bridgeford Men's A | Walton Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
90 | Thu | 16/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Men's D | Woodfield Men's B | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No | |
91 | Thu | 16/05/2024 | 18:30 | Woodfield Men's C | David Lloyd Dudley Men's D | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No | |
92 | Thu | 16/05/2024 | 18:30 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E | Woodfield Men's D | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
93 | Thu | 16/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Ladies' B | Walton Ladies' A | Ladies' Premier 2 | No | |
94 | Thu | 16/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Ladies' D | Walsall Ladies | Ladies' Div. 2 (S) | No | |
95 | Thu | 16/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Ladies' A | Eccleshall Ladies' C | Ladies' North | Yes | |
96 | Fri | 17/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Men's A | Leek Men's A | Men's Premier 2 | No | |
97 | Fri | 17/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Men's A | Stone Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
98 | Fri | 17/05/2024 | 18:30 | Leek Men's C | Stone Men's D | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
99 | Fri | 17/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Men's B | Wombourne Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No | |
100 | Fri | 17/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Men's C | Albert Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
101 | Fri | 17/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Ladies' A | Stone Ladies' A | Ladies' Premier 1 | No | |
102 | Sat | 18/05/2024 | 14:00 | Etching Hill Men's B | Eccleshall Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
103 | Sat | 18/05/2024 | 11:00 | Florence Men's D | Basford Men's D | Men's Div. 3 (N) | Yes | |
104 | Sat | 18/05/2024 | 14:00 | Wall Heath Men | Wollaston Men's E | Men's Div. 7 (S) | No | |
105 | Sat | 18/05/2024 | 10:00 | Wombourne Ladies' A | Wolverhampton Ladies' B | Ladies' Premier 2 | No | |
106 | Sat | 18/05/2024 | 10:00 | David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A | Hanbury Ladies | Ladies' Div. 1 (S) | No | |
107 | Sat | 18/05/2024 | 14:00 | Halesowen Ladies | Wollaston Ladies' A | Ladies' Div. 1 (S) | Yes | |
108 | Sat | 18/05/2024 | 13:00 | Streetly Ladies' B | Wollaston Ladies' B | Ladies' Div. 2 (S) | Yes | |
109 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 14:00 | Basford Men's C | Eccleshall Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
110 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 11:00 | Endon Men | Leek Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
111 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 10:30 | Wombourne Men's A | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No | |
112 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 10:00 | Wollaston Men's B | Woodfield Men's A | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
113 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 13:30 | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B | Hanbury Men | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No | |
114 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 10:00 | Walsall Men | Wednesbury Men's A | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No | |
115 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 10:00 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C | Linden Lea Men's A | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No | |
116 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 10:00 | Streetly Men's D | Wollaston Men's D | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No | |
117 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 10:30 | Brewood Men's C | Woodfield Men's D | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
118 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 13:30 | Wollaston Ladies' A | Albert Ladies' C | Ladies' Div. 1 (S) | No | |
119 | Sun | 19/05/2024 | 11:00 | Albert Ladies' D | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | Yes | |
120 | Mon | 20/05/2024 | 18:30 | David Lloyd Dudley Men's D | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No | |
121 | Mon | 20/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Men's E | Wombourne Men's C | Men's Div. 7 (S) | No | |
122 | Mon | 20/05/2024 | 18:30 | Stone Ladies' A | Florence Ladies | Ladies' Premier 1 | No | |
123 | Mon | 20/05/2024 | 18:30 | Brewood Ladies | Walsall Ladies | Ladies' Div. 2 (S) | No | |
124 | Mon | 20/05/2024 | 18:00 | Tipton Sports Academy Ladies | Wolverhampton Ladies' E | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | No | |
125 | Mon | 20/05/2024 | 18:30 | Stone Ladies' C | Eccleshall Ladies' A | Ladies' North | Yes | |
126 | Tue | 21/05/2024 | 18:30 | Great Bridgeford Men's B | Draycott Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
127 | Tue | 21/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Men's C | Walton Men's B | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
128 | Tue | 21/05/2024 | 18:30 | Walton Men's C | Eccleshall Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
129 | Tue | 21/05/2024 | 18:30 | Quarry Bank Men's A | Tettenhall Men | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
130 | Tue | 21/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Men's D | David Lloyd Dudley Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No | |
131 | Tue | 21/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Ladies' A | Basford Ladies | Ladies' Premier 1 | No | |
132 | Tue | 21/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Ladies' B | Leek Ladies | Ladies' Premier 2 | No | |
133 | Tue | 21/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Ladies' D | Wolverhampton Ladies' F | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | Yes | |
134 | Tue | 21/05/2024 | 18:30 | Eccleshall Ladies' B | Stone Ladies' B | Ladies' North | Yes | |
135 | Wed | 22/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Men's C | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No | |
136 | Wed | 22/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wollaston Men's C | Wolverhampton Men's F | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No | |
137 | Wed | 22/05/2024 | 18:30 | Walton Ladies' C | Draycott Ladies' C | Ladies' North | Yes | |
138 | Thu | 23/05/2024 | 18:30 | Lichfield Friary Men | VOID | Wolverhampton Men's B | Men's Premier 1 | No |
139 | Thu | 23/05/2024 | 18:30 | Woodfield Men's B | Quarry Bank Men's B | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No | |
140 | Thu | 23/05/2024 | 18:30 | Wolverhampton Men's E | Walsall Men | Men's Div. 4 (S) | No | |
141 | Thu | 23/05/2024 | 18:30 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D | David Lloyd Dudley Men's D | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No | |
142 | Thu | 23/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Ladies' C | Wolverhampton Ladies' C | Ladies' Div. 1 (S) | No | |
143 | Thu | 23/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Ladies' B | Eccleshall Ladies' C | Ladies' North | Yes | |
144 | Fri | 24/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Men's A | Etching Hill Men's A | Men's Premier 1 | No | |
145 | Fri | 24/05/2024 | 18:30 | Stone Men's A | Eccleshall Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
146 | Fri | 24/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Men's A | Basford Men's B | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
147 | Fri | 24/05/2024 | 18:30 | Albert Men's B | Wolverhampton Men's C | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
148 | Fri | 24/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Men's C | Tipton Sports Academy Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
149 | Fri | 24/05/2024 | 18:30 | Brewood Men's B | Linden Lea Men's B | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
150 | Sat | 25/05/2024 | 14:00 | Leek Men's A | Florence Men's B | Men's Premier 2 | No | |
151 | Sat | 25/05/2024 | 10:00 | David Lloyd Dudley Men's A | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No | |
152 | Sun | 26/05/2024 | 11:00 | Florence Men's C | Eccleshall Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
153 | Sun | 26/05/2024 | 13:30 | Basford Men's D | Leek Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
154 | Sun | 26/05/2024 | 13:30 | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B | Quarry Bank Men's B | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No | |
155 | Sun | 26/05/2024 | 10:00 | Linden Lea Men's A | David Lloyd Dudley Men's D | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No | |
156 | Sun | 26/05/2024 | 10:00 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D | Woodfield Men's C | Men's Div. 5 (S) | No | |
157 | Sun | 26/05/2024 | 10:30 | Brewood Men's C | Quarry Bank Men's D | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
158 | Sun | 26/05/2024 | 13:30 | David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' B | Linden Lea Ladies | Ladies' Div. 3 (S) | Yes | |
159 | Sun | 26/05/2024 | 10:00 | Endon Ladies | Draycott Ladies' C | Ladies' North | Yes | |
160 | Tue | 28/05/2024 | 18:30 | Walton Men's A | Draycott Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
161 | Tue | 28/05/2024 | 19:00 | Eccleshall Men's C | Florence Men's D | Men's Div. 3 (N) | No | |
162 | Tue | 28/05/2024 | 18:30 | Quarry Bank Men's A | Albert Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
163 | Tue | 28/05/2024 | 18:30 | Tettenhall Men | Tipton Sports Academy Men's B | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
164 | Tue | 28/05/2024 | 18:30 | David Lloyd Dudley Men's C | Albert Men's C | Men's Div. 3 (S) | No | |
165 | Tue | 28/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Ladies' B | Wolverhampton Ladies' D | Ladies' Div. 2 (S) | Yes | |
166 | Wed | 29/05/2024 | 18:30 | Linden Lea Men's C | Wollaston Men's E | Men's Div. 7 (S) | No | |
167 | Wed | 29/05/2024 | 18:30 | Walton Ladies' A | Albert Ladies' B | Ladies' Premier 2 | No | |
168 | Wed | 29/05/2024 | 18:30 | Walton Ladies' B | Wolverhampton Ladies' B | Ladies' Premier 2 | Yes | |
169 | Thu | 30/05/2024 | 18:30 | Florence Men's B | Wollaston Men's A | Men's Premier 2 | No | |
170 | Thu | 30/05/2024 | 18:30 | Great Bridgeford Men's A | Stone Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (N) | No | |
171 | Thu | 30/05/2024 | 18:30 | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A | Halesowen Men | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No | |
172 | Thu | 30/05/2024 | 18:30 | Tettenhall Men | Wolverhampton Men's C | Men's Div. 2 (S) | No | |
173 | Thu | 30/05/2024 | 18:30 | Quarry Bank Men's D | David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D | Men's Div. 6 (S) | No | |
174 | Thu | 30/05/2024 | 18:30 | Draycott Ladies' A | Walton Ladies' C | Ladies' North | Yes | |
175 | Fri | 31/05/2024 | 18:30 | Stone Men's B | Endon Men | Men's Div. 2 (N) | No | |
176 | Fri | 31/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Men's B | Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A | Men's Div. 1 (S) | No | |
177 | Fri | 31/05/2024 | 18:30 | Streetly Men's E | Wolverhampton Men's G | Men's Div. 7 (S) | No | |
178 | Fri | 31/05/2024 | 18:30 | Endon Ladies | Eccleshall Ladies' A | Ladies' North | Yes |