|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - MAY 2021
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue
    (Fri)
    04/05/2021
    (07/05/2021)
    13:00
    (12:30)
    Wolverhampton Ladies' D   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  05/05/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   4-0  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  06/05/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   4-0  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Fri  07/05/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  07/05/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  09/05/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   0-4  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  09/05/2021  14:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' B   1-3  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  09/05/2021  14:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  No 
    Wed  12/05/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' A   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  13/05/2021  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    11  Thu  13/05/2021  14:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  14/05/2021  18:30  Leek Men's B   1-3  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  14/05/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   0-4  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    14  Mon
    (Mon)
    17/05/2021
    (16/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Mumbai Men     Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    15  Mon  17/05/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    16  Mon  17/05/2021  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  No 
    17  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Walton Men's A   1-3  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    18  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    19  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's D   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    20  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    21  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A   0-4* Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/05/2021
    (25/05/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Woodfield Men's D   4-0  Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    23  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   3-1  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    24  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/05/2021
    (08/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    25  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    26  Tue  18/05/2021  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    27  Wed  19/05/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    28  Wed  19/05/2021  18:00  Hanbury Men    4-0  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Wed  19/05/2021  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    30  Wed  19/05/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    31  Wed  19/05/2021  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies' B   4-0  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    32  Thu
    (Thu)
    20/05/2021
    (16/09/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    33  Thu
    (Thu)
    20/05/2021
    (29/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's B    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    34  Thu
    (Thu)
    20/05/2021
    (01/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's C   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    35  Thu
    (Sun)
    20/05/2021
    (13/06/2021)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Wednesbury Men's B   0-4  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    36  Thu
    (Fri)
    20/05/2021
    (18/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F   0-4* Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    37  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (16/07/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    38  Fri  21/05/2021  18:30  Baseline Men's A   0-4  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    39  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (04/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    40  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (10/09/2021)
    18:30
    (16:30)
    Stone Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    41  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (04/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's A   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    42  Fri
    (Sun)
    21/05/2021
    (27/06/2021)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Streetly Men's B   2-2  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    43  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (04/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's D   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    44  Fri
    (Wed)
    21/05/2021
    (18/08/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Lichfield Friary Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    45  Fri
    (Fri)
    21/05/2021
    (11/06/2021)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Ladies    1-3  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    46  Fri
    (Sun)
    21/05/2021
    (11/07/2021)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Brewood Ladies    4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    47  Sat  22/05/2021  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Sat  22/05/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    49  Sat  22/05/2021  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    50  Sun  23/05/2021  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    51  Sun  23/05/2021  13:00  Basford Men's B  VOID Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    52  Sun  23/05/2021  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    53  Sun  23/05/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    54  Sun  23/05/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    55  Sun  23/05/2021  10:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    56  Mon  24/05/2021  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    57  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    58  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    59  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    60  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    61  Tue  25/05/2021  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B   4-0  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    62  Wed  26/05/2021  18:30  Albert Men's C   2-2  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    63  Wed  26/05/2021  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    64  Thu  27/05/2021  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    65  Thu  27/05/2021  10:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B   2-2  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    66  Thu  27/05/2021  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   3-1  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    67  Thu  27/05/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  VOID Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    68  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    69  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    71  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    72  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Walsall Men's A   1-3  Albert Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    73  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   4-0  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    74  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    75  Fri  28/05/2021  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B   1-3  Draycott Ladies   Ladies' North  No 
    76  Sat  29/05/2021  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   2-2  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    77  Sat  29/05/2021  10:00  Brewood Ladies    0-4  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    78  Sat  29/05/2021  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   0-4  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    79  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    80  Sun  30/05/2021  11:00  Endon Men's B   1-3  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    81  Sun  30/05/2021  11:30  Basford Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    82  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Baseline Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    83  Sun  30/05/2021  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    84  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    85  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  VOID Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    86  Sun  30/05/2021  13:30  Woodfield Men's B   2-2  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    87  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    88  Sun  30/05/2021  10:30  Albert Men's E   3-1  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    89  Sun  30/05/2021  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    90  Mon  31/05/2021  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  VOID Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No