|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - APRIL 2024
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Wed  03/04/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Stone Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  05/04/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    11  Sat  06/04/2024  13:00  Basford Men's B    Draycott Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Sat  06/04/2024  13:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  07/04/2024  13:00  Basford Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    14  Sun  07/04/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  07/04/2024  10:30  Albert Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  07/04/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    17  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  07/04/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    21  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    22  Sun  07/04/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    23  Mon  08/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Wollaston Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    24  Mon  08/04/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    25  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Walton Men's B    Walton Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    26  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    27  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Albert Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    28  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    29  Tue  09/04/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    30  Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    31  Wed  10/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  No 
    32  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's F  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    34  Thu  11/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Draycott Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    35  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Stone Men's C    Stone Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    36  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Streetly Men's B    Halesowen Men   Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    38  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    39  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wombourne Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    40  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    41  Fri  12/04/2024  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    42  Sat  13/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    43  Sun  14/04/2024  14:00  Basford Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    44  Sun  14/04/2024  11:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  14/04/2024  10:30  Hanbury Men     Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    46  Sun  14/04/2024  13:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Woodfield Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Streetly Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    48  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Linden Lea Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    50  Sun  14/04/2024  10:00  Brewood Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    51  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    52  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    53  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    54  Mon  15/04/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    55  Tue  16/04/2024  18:30  Walton Men's C    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    56  Tue  16/04/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    57  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    58  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    59  Wed  17/04/2024  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    60  Thu  18/04/2024  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    61  Thu  18/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    62  Thu  18/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    63  Fri  19/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Basford Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    64  Fri  19/04/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    Woodfield Men's D  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    65  Fri  19/04/2024  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    66  Sat  20/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Draycott Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    67  Sat  20/04/2024  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    68  Sun  21/04/2024  13:30  Basford Men's D    Stone Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    69  Sun  21/04/2024  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    70  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Wollaston Men's C    Albert Men's D  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    71  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Walsall Men     Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    72  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Quarry Bank Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    73  Sun  21/04/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    74  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    75  Sun  21/04/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    76  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    77  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Linden Lea Men's A  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    78  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Linden Lea Men's B  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    79  Mon  22/04/2024  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Endon Ladies   Ladies' North  Yes 
    80  Tue  23/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    81  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Stone Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    82  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Florence Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    83  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Halesowen Men     David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    84  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    85  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Leek Ladies     Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    86  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    87  Tue  23/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    88  Wed  24/04/2024  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Woodfield Men's C  Men's Div. 5 (S)  No 
    89  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wollaston Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (S)  No 
    90  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Men's Div. 3 (S)  No 
    91  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wolverhampton Men's E  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    92  Thu  25/04/2024  19:00  Quarry Bank Men's D    David Lloyd Dudley Men's E  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    93  Thu  25/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    94  Fri  26/04/2024  18:30  Albert Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    95  Fri  26/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's B    Basford Men's C  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    96  Fri  26/04/2024  18:30  Leek Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    97  Sat  27/04/2024  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Walton Men's A  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    98  Sat  27/04/2024  11:00  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's B  Men's Div. 3 (N)  Yes 
    99  Sat  27/04/2024  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    100  Sun  28/04/2024  13:30  Basford Men's B    Florence Men's C  Men's Div. 1 (N)  No 
    101  Sun  28/04/2024  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Streetly Men's B  Men's Div. 1 (S)  No 
    102  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Cheslyn Hay & Cannock Chase Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Men's Div. 4 (S)  No 
    103  Sun  28/04/2024  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No 
    104  Sun  28/04/2024  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    105  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Endon Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies' C  Ladies' North  Yes 
    106  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies' A  Ladies' North  Yes 
    107  Sun  28/04/2024  10:00  Draycott Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' B  Ladies' North  Yes 
    108  Mon  29/04/2024  18:30  Woodfield Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Men's Div. 6 (S)  No 
    109  Tue  30/04/2024  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Men's Div. 2 (N)  No 
    110  Tue  30/04/2024  19:00  Eccleshall Men's C    Leek Men's C  Men's Div. 3 (N)  No 
    111  Tue  30/04/2024  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  No