|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - APRIL 2020
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  01/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Wed  01/04/2020  18:30  Stourbridge Men     Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Wed  01/04/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Wed  01/04/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/04/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/04/2020  18:30  Albert Men's E    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/04/2020  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  02/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  03/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    10  Fri  03/04/2020  18:30  Albert Men's A    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  03/04/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  03/04/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  03/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    14  Fri  03/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    15  Fri  03/04/2020  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies'     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    16  Sun  05/04/2020  11:30  Basford Men's A    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    17  Sun  05/04/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  05/04/2020  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  05/04/2020  10:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  05/04/2020  10:30  Wollaston Men's C    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    21  Sun  05/04/2020  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  05/04/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  05/04/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  05/04/2020  14:30  Albert Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    25  Mon  06/04/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    26  Mon  06/04/2020  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    27  Tue  07/04/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    28  Tue  07/04/2020  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    29  Tue  07/04/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    30  Wed  08/04/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    31  Wed  08/04/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    32  Wed  08/04/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    33  Thu  09/04/2020  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    34  Thu  09/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    35  Thu  09/04/2020  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    36  Thu  09/04/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    37  Thu  09/04/2020  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    38  Fri  10/04/2020  18:30  Florence Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    39  Sun  12/04/2020  10:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    40  Tue  14/04/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Stourbridge Men   Men's Premier 2  No 
    41  Tue  14/04/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    42  Tue  14/04/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    43  Tue  14/04/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    44  Tue  14/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    45  Wed  15/04/2020  18:30  Leek Men's A    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    46  Wed  15/04/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    47  Wed  15/04/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    48  Thu  16/04/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    49  Thu  16/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    50  Thu  16/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    51  Thu  16/04/2020  18:30  Draycott Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    52  Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    53  Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Florence Men's B    Baseline Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    54  Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Walton Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    55  Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Walton Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    56  Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Stone Men's C    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    57  Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Leek Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    58  Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    59  Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    60  Sat  18/04/2020  14:00  Stone Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    61  Sun  19/04/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    62  Sun  19/04/2020  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    63  Sun  19/04/2020  10:00  Streetly Men's C    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    64  Sun  19/04/2020  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    65  Sun  19/04/2020  10:00  Wollaston Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    66  Sun  19/04/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    67  Sun  19/04/2020  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    68  Sun  19/04/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    69  Mon  20/04/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    70  Mon  20/04/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    71  Mon  20/04/2020  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies     Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    72  Mon  20/04/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    73  Mon  20/04/2020  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    74  Tue  21/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    75  Tue  21/04/2020  18:30  Walton Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    76  Tue  21/04/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    77  Tue  21/04/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    78  Tue  21/04/2020  18:30  Woodfield Men's C    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    79  Tue  21/04/2020  18:30  Leek Ladies     Draycott Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    80  Wed  22/04/2020  18:30  Leek Men's B    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    81  Wed  22/04/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    82  Wed  22/04/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    83  Thu  23/04/2020  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    84  Thu  23/04/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    85  Thu  23/04/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    86  Thu  23/04/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    87  Thu  23/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    88  Thu  23/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    89  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    90  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Stourbridge Men   Men's Premier 2  No 
    91  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Florence Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    92  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    93  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Stone Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    94  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Leek Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    95  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Stone Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    96  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    97  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Albert Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    98  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies'     Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    99  Sat  25/04/2020  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men   Men's Premier 2  No 
    100  Sat  25/04/2020  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    101  Sat  25/04/2020  14:00  Etching Hill Men's B    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    102  Sun  26/04/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    103  Sun  26/04/2020  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    104  Sun  26/04/2020  10:00  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    105  Sun  26/04/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    106  Sun  26/04/2020  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    107  Sun  26/04/2020  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    108  Sun  26/04/2020  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    109  Sun  26/04/2020  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    110  Sun  26/04/2020  14:30  Albert Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    111  Mon  27/04/2020  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies     Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    112  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Walton Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    113  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    114  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    115  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    116  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    117  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    118  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    119  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Endon Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    120  Wed  29/04/2020  18:30  Stourbridge Men     Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    121  Wed  29/04/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's A    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    122  Wed  29/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    123  Wed  29/04/2020  18:30  Albert Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    124  Wed  29/04/2020  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    125  Wed  29/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Etching Hill Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    126  Wed  29/04/2020  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    127  Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    128  Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    129  Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    130  Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    131  Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    132  Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    133  Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    134  Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Woodfield Men's C  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No