|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    FIXTURES FOR - APRIL 2019
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    12  Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    13  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    14  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    15  Wed  03/04/2019  10:00  Wollaston Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    16  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    17  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    19  Thu  04/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    20  Thu  04/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    21  Thu  04/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    22  Thu  04/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    23  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    24  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    25  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    26  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    27  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    28  Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    29  Sat  06/04/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' C    Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    30  Sat  06/04/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    31  Sun  07/04/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    32  Sun  07/04/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    33  Sun  07/04/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    34  Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  07/04/2019  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    36  Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    39  Sun  07/04/2019  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B    Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    40  Mon  08/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    41  Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    42  Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    43  Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' B    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    44  Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    45  Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    46  Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    47  Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    48  Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    49  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    50  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    51  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    52  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    53  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    54  Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    55  Fri  12/04/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    56  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    57  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    58  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C    Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    59  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    60  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    61  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    62  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    63  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    64  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    65  Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    66  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    67  Sun  14/04/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    68  Sun  14/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    69  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    70  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    71  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    72  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men     Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    73  Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    74  Sun  14/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    75  Sun  14/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies     Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    76  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    77  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    78  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies     Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    79  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    80  Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    81  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    82  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    83  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    84  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    85  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    86  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    87  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    88  Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    89  Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    90  Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    91  Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    92  Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    93  Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    94  Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    95  Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    96  Fri  19/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    97  Sat  20/04/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    98  Sun  21/04/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    99  Sun  21/04/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    100  Sun  21/04/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's A    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    101  Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    102  Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    103  Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    104  Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    105  Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    106  Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    107  Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    108  Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    109  Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    110  Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    111  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    112  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    113  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    114  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    115  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    116  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    117  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    118  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    119  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    120  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    121  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    122  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    123  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies     Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    124  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    125  Sat  27/04/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    126  Sat  27/04/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B    Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    127  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    128  Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    129  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    130  Sun  28/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    131  Sun  28/04/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    132  Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men     Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    133  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    134  Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    135  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    136  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    137  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    138  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    139  Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    140  Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    141  Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    142  Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    143  Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    144  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    145  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    146  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    147  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    148  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    149  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C    Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes