|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S PREMIER 1
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Mon  08/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A  *4-0  Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A   0-4* Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Mon  06/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    10  Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    11  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    12  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    13  Sun  19/05/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    14  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    15  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    16  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    17  Sun  02/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    18  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    19  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    20  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    21  Sun  09/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    22  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    23  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    24  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A   2-2  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    25  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A   1-3  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    26  Sun  30/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    27  Sun  07/07/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    28  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    29  Fri
    (Fri)
    14/06/2019
    (12/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    30  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    31  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    32  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    33  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    34  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Streetly Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    35  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    36  Mon  05/08/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's A    Draycott Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    37  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's B    Albert Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    38  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    39  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's A  Men's Premier 1  No 
    40  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's A    Florence Men's A  Men's Premier 1  Yes 
    41  Thu  05/09/2019  18:30  Albert Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    42  Sun  08/09/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's B  Men's Premier 1  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S PREMIER 2
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4* David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A   0-4* Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  21/04/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    Sun  12/05/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    10  Sun  19/05/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A   3-1  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    11  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   2-2  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    12  Sun  26/05/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    13  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    14  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    15  Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   0-4  Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    16  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    17  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B   4-0  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    18  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    19  Sun  16/06/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    20  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   1-3  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    21  Sun  30/06/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    22  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   3-1  Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    23  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (04/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    24  Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A   2-2  Florence Men's B  Men's Premier 2  No 
    25  Sun  07/07/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's A   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    26  Sun
    (Sun)
    23/06/2019
    (07/07/2019)
    17:00  Stone Men's A   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    27  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's C  Men's Premier 2  No 
    28  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    29  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    30  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's B    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    31  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  Yes 
    32  Sun  28/07/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    33  Sun  28/07/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    34  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    35  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    Lichfield Friary Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    36  Sun  04/08/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    37  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    38  Sun  11/08/2019  17:00  Stone Men's A    Etching Hill Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    39  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    40  Wed  21/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's C    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    41  Sun  01/09/2019  11:00  Etching Hill Men's A    Walsall Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    42  Thu
    (Fri)
    13/06/2019
    (06/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Lichfield Friary Men's A    Stone Men's A  Men's Premier 2  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 1 NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  20/04/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   3-1  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Sun  05/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Sat  11/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  17/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Sat  18/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    17  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    18  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   1-3  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    19  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    20  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    21  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    22  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    23  Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    24  Fri  07/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    25  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    26  Sat  15/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    27  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    28  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    29  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    30  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    31  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    32  Fri  28/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    33  Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    34  Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    36  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    37  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    38  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    40  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    42  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    43  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    44  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    45  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    46  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    47  Sat  20/07/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    48  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    49  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    50  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    51  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    52  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    53  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    54  Tue
    (Fri)
    11/06/2019
    (02/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    55  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    56  Mon  05/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    57  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    58  Fri  09/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    59  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Sat
    (Sat)
    08/06/2019
    (10/08/2019)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    61  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    62  Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    63  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    64  Sat  17/08/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    65  Sun
    (Sun)
    26/05/2019
    (18/08/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Draycott Men's B    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    66  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    67  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    68  Fri  23/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    69  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Fri  06/09/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    71  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    72  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (12/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 2 NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  07/04/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  07/04/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  05/05/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  05/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Stone Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Sun  12/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    18  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    19  Sun  19/05/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    20  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    21  Sun  19/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    22  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    23  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    24  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    25  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    26  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B   1-3  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    27  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    28  Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    30  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    31  Sun  16/06/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    32  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    33  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    34  Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (23/06/2019)
    18:30  Endon Men's B   2-2  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    35  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    36  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    37  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    38  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    39  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    40  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    42  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    43  Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Endon Men's B  *4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    44  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    45  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    46  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    47  Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Sun  14/07/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    49  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    50  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    51  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    52  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    53  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's D    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    54  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    55  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    56  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    57  Sun  28/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    58  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    59  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    60  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    61  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    62  Sun  11/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    63  Sun  11/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    64  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    65  Sun  18/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  25/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    67  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    68  Tue  03/09/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    69  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B    Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    70  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    71  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C    Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    72  Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (15/09/2019)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Stone Men's C    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 3 NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   0-4  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   1-3  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Sun  21/04/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  23/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Sun  28/04/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    19  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    20  Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    21  Sat  04/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    22  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    23  Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    24  Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    25  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    26  Sun  12/05/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    27  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    28  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   1-3  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    29  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    30  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    31  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    32  Sat  18/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    33  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   2-2  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    34  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   3-1  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   2-2  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    36  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Sat  25/05/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    38  Sun  26/05/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   1-3  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    40  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   2-2  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    42  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C  *4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    43  Sun  09/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    44  Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    45  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D   3-1  Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    46  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    47  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   0-4  Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    48  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    49  Sun  23/06/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   3-1  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    50  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    51  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    52  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    53  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    54  Sat  29/06/2019  12:30  Draycott Men's E   2-2  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    55  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E   1-3  Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    56  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    57  Fri
    (Tue)
    26/04/2019
    (02/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's C   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    58  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    59  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    60  Sat
    (Sat)
    08/06/2019
    (06/07/2019)
    14:30  Etching Hill Men's B   4-0  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    61  Sun  07/07/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    62  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    63  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D   1-3  Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    64  Sat  13/07/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    65  Fri
    (Sun)
    26/04/2019
    (14/07/2019)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Leek Men's C   3-1  Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    66  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    67  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    68  Sat  20/07/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    69  Sun  21/07/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    70  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's D    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    71  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    72  Tue
    (Thu)
    11/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    73  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's D    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    74  Sun  28/07/2019  14:00  Draycott Men's E    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    75  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    76  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    77  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's E    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    78  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    79  Sun  04/08/2019  13:00  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    80  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    81  Fri
    (Tue)
    07/06/2019
    (06/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    82  Tue
    (Fri)
    04/06/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Men's D   0-4  Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    83  Sat  10/08/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    84  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    85  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    86  Sat  17/08/2019  14:30  Etching Hill Men's B    Draycott Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    87  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    88  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    89  Tue  27/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's B    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    90  Thu  29/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Etching Hill Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 1 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   0-4  Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  07/04/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   3-1  Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Wed  08/05/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men    4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    Sat  11/05/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  12/05/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   4-0  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    10  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   0-4  Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B   3-1  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    12  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    13  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    14  Sat  25/05/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  *4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    15  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    16  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men    4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    17  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   3-1  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    18  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    19  Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Stourbridge Men    4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  23/06/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    22  Sat  29/06/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    23  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Stourbridge Men    4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    24  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's A  *4-0  Lichfield Friary Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    25  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    26  Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B   3-1  Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    27  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    28  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Stourbridge Men     Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  21/07/2019  14:00  Tipton Sports Academy Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    30  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    32  Sat  27/07/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    33  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    34  Fri
    (Tue)
    07/06/2019
    (06/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    35  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    37  Sat  17/08/2019  10:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's B    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    38  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  25/08/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    40  Fri  30/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's C    Streetly Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    41  Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Tipton Sports Academy Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's B    Stourbridge Men   Mens Div. 1 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 2 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   1-3  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C  VOID Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C   2-2  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   0-4  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   1-3  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B   3-1  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A   0-4  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    13  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C   1-3  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    14  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C   0-4  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    15  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C   1-3  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    17  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    19  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   0-4  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   3-1  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    21  Sun  16/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    22  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Streetly Men's C   3-1  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    1-3  Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    24  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   1-3  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    25  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  07/07/2019  13:00  Streetly Men's C   3-1  Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    27  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    28  Tue
    (Wed)
    25/06/2019
    (10/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walsall Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    29  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Streetly Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men    3-1  Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    31  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    32  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (16/07/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Men's B    Albert Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    33  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    34  Fri
    (Thu)
    07/06/2019
    (18/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    36  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's D    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    37  Fri
    (Thu)
    14/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    38  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    39  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Halesowen Men     Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    40  Mon
    (Fri)
    10/06/2019
    (02/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Streetly Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    41  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    43  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    44  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    45  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Walsall Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    46  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's C    Halesowen Men   Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    47  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    48  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Streetly Men's C    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    49  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Streetly Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    50  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/06/2019
    (20/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walsall Men's B    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    51  Wed  21/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's D    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    52  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    53  Fri
    (Wed)
    07/06/2019
    (28/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    54  Fri
    (Fri)
    03/05/2019
    (30/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (S)  No 
    55  Mon  02/09/2019  18:30  Albert Men's B    Streetly Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    56  Mon
    (Sun)
    08/07/2019
    (22/09/2019)
    18:30
    (10:30)
    Albert Men's B   3-0  Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   1-3  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  19/05/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    13  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    15  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   2-2  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    17  Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    19  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    20  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    21  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    22  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    24  Sun  23/06/2019  14:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    25  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    26  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    27  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    28  Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    29  Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (09/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    30  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    32  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    34  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    35  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    36  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    37  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    38  Thu
    (Mon)
    04/04/2019
    (22/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    39  Thu
    (Tue)
    11/07/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's B    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    40  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    41  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    42  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    43  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    44  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    45  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    46  Sun  04/08/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    47  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    48  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    49  Sun  11/08/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    50  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    51  Thu
    (Wed)
    11/07/2019
    (14/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Men's E   1-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    52  Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    53  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (16/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    54  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    55  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    56  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  10:00  Wollaston Men's A   3-1  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  07/04/2019  10:00  Wollaston Men's B   1-3  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   0-4  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men    2-2  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  21/04/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's A   2-2  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   2-2  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    11  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   1-3  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    12  Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B   0-4  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    13  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A   2-2  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    14  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   3-1  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men    3-1  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    16  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A   1-3  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    17  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    18  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men    2-2  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    19  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   1-3  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    20  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (06/06/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Tettenhall Men    2-2  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    21  Sun
    (Thu)
    02/06/2019
    (06/06/2019)
    10:30
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Men's B   2-2  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    3-1  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men    3-1  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    24  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's A   3-1  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men    4-0  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A   2-2  Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    27  Tue
    (Thu)
    04/06/2019
    (27/06/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wednesbury Men's A   2-2  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    28  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    29  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A   4-0  Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    30  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A   4-0  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    31  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men    4-0  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    32  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    2-2  Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men    2-2  Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    34  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    3-1  Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    35  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's E   0-4  Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men    4-0  Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    37  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Men    1-3  Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    38  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    39  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    40  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Wednesbury Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    41  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (26/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Woodfield Men's A    Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    42  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Wollaston Men's B    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    43  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    44  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    45  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Men     Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    46  Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    47  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's A    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    48  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's B    Albert Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    49  Tue
    (Thu)
    11/06/2019
    (08/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wednesbury Men's A    Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    50  Wed
    (Sun)
    12/06/2019
    (11/08/2019)
    18:30  Wollaston Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    51  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    52  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Reedswood Men     Woodfield Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    53  Wed  21/08/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's A    Tettenhall Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    54  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wednesbury Men's A    Wollaston Men's A  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    55  Fri
    (Wed)
    14/06/2019
    (28/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's E    Wollaston Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's A    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 5 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   0-4  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   2-2  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   3-1  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    11  Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's F   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    14  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    15  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    16  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F   0-4  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    17  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Brewood Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    18  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   2-2  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    20  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F   1-3  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    21  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    22  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   1-3  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    23  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   4-0  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    24  Fri
    (Sun)
    26/04/2019
    (02/06/2019)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's C   1-3  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    26  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   3-1  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    27  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    28  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   4-0  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    29  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   4-0  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    32  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   3-1  Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    33  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C   1-3  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's C   3-1  Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    37  Wed
    (Wed)
    08/05/2019
    (10/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wollaston Men's C   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    38  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B   3-1  Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    39  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E   1-3  Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    40  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    41  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Walsall Men's C   2-2  Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    42  Sun
    (Thu)
    16/06/2019
    (18/07/2019)
    10:00
    (18:30)
    Walsall Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    43  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Albert Men's F    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    45  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  Yes 
    46  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Albert Men's F  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    47  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    48  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    49  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    50  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Linden Lea Men's A  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    51  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (15/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's C    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    52  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's A    Cheslyn Hay Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    53  Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (03/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's B    Walsall Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    54  Wed  04/09/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    55  Thu
    (Sun)
    02/05/2019
    (08/09/2019)
    15:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    56  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (12/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's B    Wollaston Men's C  Mens Div. 5 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 6 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  04/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   1-3  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    10  Fri  19/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    11  Wed  24/04/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    12  Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    14  Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   3-1  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    15  Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    16  Wed  08/05/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    17  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   0-4  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    18  Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    19  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    20  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    21  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    22  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    23  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    24  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    25  Sun  26/05/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   2-2  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    26  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    27  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    28  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D   1-3  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    29  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    30  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C   0-4  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    31  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    32  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    33  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D   0-4  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    34  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    35  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's C   4-0  Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    36  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    37  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   2-2  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    38  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    39  Sun  07/07/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    40  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F   4-0  Wollaston Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    41  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D   0-4  Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    43  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    44  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    45  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    46  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Men's B    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    47  Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    48  Sun  04/08/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    49  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    50  Sun  11/08/2019  10:30  Quarry Bank Men's C    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    51  Sun  11/08/2019  10:30  Wollaston Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's F  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    52  Sat  17/08/2019  10:00  Wombourne Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's D  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    53  Wed  21/08/2019  18:30  Wollaston Men's D    Brewood Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    54  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's F    Wombourne Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  Yes 
    55  Sun  01/09/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    Quarry Bank Men's C  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    56  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Brewood Men's C    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's B  Mens Div. 6 (S)  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 7 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu
    (Fri)
    04/04/2019
    (05/04/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Cheslyn Hay Men's F   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   1-3  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   0-4  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   3-1  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    10  Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   2-2  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    12  Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   3-1  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    13  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    14  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    15  Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    16  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    17  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    0-4  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    18  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   0-4  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    19  Sun  26/05/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    20  Sun  26/05/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   0-4  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    21  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E   0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    22  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    23  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   2-2  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    24  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    25  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   2-2  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    26  Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   4-0  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    27  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   0-4  Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    28  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    29  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    2-2  Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    30  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    31  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    32  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Linden Lea Men's B   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    33  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Woodfield Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    34  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    35  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B   2-2  Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    36  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's F   0-4  Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    37  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    38  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    39  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    1-3  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    40  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B  *4-0  Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    41  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Mumbai Men    3-1  Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    42  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    43  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Woodfield Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    44  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    45  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's E    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    46  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's F  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    47  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Woodfield Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    48  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    49  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wednesbury Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    50  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Linden Lea Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    51  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    52  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    53  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Men's B    Mumbai Men   Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    54  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's G    Cheslyn Hay Men's E  Mens Div. 7 (S)  No 
    55  Thu  29/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Wednesbury Men's B  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    56  Thu  05/09/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's G  Mens Div. 7 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' PREMIER 1
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies    1-3  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A   3-1  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Sun  19/05/2019  13:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   1-3  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    10  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    11  Sun  09/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    12  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    13  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' A   2-2  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    14  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A   4-0  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    15  Sun  07/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    16  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' A   4-0  Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    17  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' B   2-2  Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    18  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    19  Sun  14/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    20  Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (16/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Ladies' B   2-2  Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    21  Tue
    (Fri)
    11/06/2019
    (19/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    22  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Florence Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    23  Sun  21/07/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A    Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    24  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    25  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (02/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Florence Ladies     Etching Hill Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    26  Fri
    (Wed)
    14/06/2019
    (07/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Etching Hill Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    27  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Etching Hill Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  No 
    28  Sun  11/08/2019  14:30  Walsall Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' B  Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    29  Sun
    (Sun)
    02/06/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    14:30
    (14:30)
    Walsall Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    30  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (05/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Ladies' A    Florence Ladies   Ladies' Premier 1  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' PREMIER 2
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   3-1  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    0-4  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    3-1  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   3-1  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A   3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'    4-0  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Lichfield Friary Ladies    2-2  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    10  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   0-4  Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    11  Wed  19/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   3-1  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    12  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   0-4  Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    13  Wed  26/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A   2-2  Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    14  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C   3-1  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    15  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    16  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (11/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Basford Ladies'    4-0  Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    17  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    18  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    19  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    20  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    21  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' A    Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    22  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    23  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (01/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Basford Ladies'     Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    24  Sun  04/08/2019  10:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    25  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (07/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' A    Lichfield Friary Ladies   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    26  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Basford Ladies'     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    27  Mon
    (Sun)
    10/06/2019
    (11/08/2019)
    18:30
    (16:00)
    Lichfield Friary Ladies     Wolverhampton Ladies' C  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    28  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (12/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  Yes 
    29  Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Basford Ladies'   Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    30  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' A  Ladies' Premier 2  No 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 1 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue
    (Wed)
    02/04/2019
    (24/04/2019)
    18:30  Albert Ladies' C   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  04/05/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  18/05/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  18/05/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  19/05/2019  10:00  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   2-2  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    10  Tue
    (Tue)
    07/05/2019
    (21/05/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    11  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    12  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    13  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    14  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A   2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    15  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    16  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    17  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    1-3  Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    18  Sat  08/06/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    19  Sat  15/06/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A   2-2  Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    20  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    21  Wed  26/06/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    22  Wed
    (Tue)
    08/05/2019
    (02/07/2019)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D   4-0  Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    23  Sat  06/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    24  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    25  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Albert Ladies' B    David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    26  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    27  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    28  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    29  Sat  20/07/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    30  Sat  20/07/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    31  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Wolverhampton Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    32  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    33  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' A    Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    34  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    35  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (31/07/2019)
    18:30  Linden Lea Ladies     Albert Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    36  Thu
    (Tue)
    13/06/2019
    (06/08/2019)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Wollaston Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    37  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' D    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    38  Sat  10/08/2019  10:00  David Lloyd Dudley Ladies' A    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    39  Tue  13/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' C    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    40  Sun  18/08/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' B    Hanbury Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    41  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Albert Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    42  Tue
    (Tue)
    18/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30  Hanbury Ladies     Linden Lea Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 2 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Thu  04/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   2-2  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  07/04/2019  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  27/04/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B   2-2  Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  04/05/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  12/05/2019  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B   0-4  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  18/05/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B   2-2  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    3-1  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    10  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    11  Mon  03/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    12  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    0-4* Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    13  Sun  09/06/2019  13:00  Streetly Ladies' B   2-2  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    14  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    15  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  23/06/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A   2-2  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    17  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Old Hill Ladies    2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    18  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   3-1  Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    19  Sat  29/06/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B   3-1  Wombourne Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    20  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   0-4  Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    21  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' C   2-2  Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    22  Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  Walsall Ladies' B    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    23  Sat  13/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Ladies' A   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    24  Thu
    (Thu)
    06/06/2019
    (25/07/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Ladies' C    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    25  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Streetly Ladies' B    David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    26  Sun  04/08/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Streetly Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    27  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Streetly Ladies' B    Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    28  Sun  11/08/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    29  Sun  01/09/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Walsall Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    30  Sun  08/09/2019  14:00  David Lloyd Great Barr Ladies' A    Old Hill Ladies   Ladies' Div. 2 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 3 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Tue  09/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   2-2  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    1-3  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sat  27/04/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  05/05/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  05/05/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  13/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    3-1  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    3-1  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    11  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    12  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    3-1  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    13  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    14  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   2-2  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    15  Sun  02/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Wed
    (Wed)
    08/05/2019
    (05/06/2019)
    18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    17  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E   3-1  Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    18  Sat  08/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   4-0  Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    19  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    20  Sat  15/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    21  Wed  19/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    22  Sat  22/06/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D   0-4  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    23  Fri
    (Thu)
    07/06/2019
    (27/06/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A   4-0  Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    24  Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Wollaston Ladies' B   2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    25  Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    26  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    1-3  Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    27  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (08/07/2019)
    18:30  Wollaston Ladies' B   1-3  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    28  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    29  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies    2-2  Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    30  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    31  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    32  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    34  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    35  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Ladies     Brewood Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    36  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Wollaston Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    37  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Brewood Ladies     Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    38  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Tettenhall Ladies     Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    39  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' E    Albert Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    40  Sun  11/08/2019  14:30  Albert Ladies' D    Quarry Bank Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    41  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (20/08/2019)
    18:30  Brewood Ladies     Tettenhall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    42  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Albert Ladies' D    Wolverhampton Ladies' E  Ladies' Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' DIVISION 4 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Mon  01/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   1-3  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   3-1  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  07/04/2019  13:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   4-0  Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   2-2  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   2-2  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    10  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   4-0  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    11  Sun  12/05/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    2-2  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    12  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   2-2  Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    13  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   3-1  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    14  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   1-3  Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    15  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    16  Sun  26/05/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    3-1  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    17  Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    18  Fri
    (Mon)
    03/05/2019
    (03/06/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    19  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    20  Wed  05/06/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B   1-3  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    21  Sun  09/06/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies    2-2  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    22  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   0-4  Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   4-0  Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    24  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   1-3  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    25  Sat  22/06/2019  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    26  Sun  23/06/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies    1-3  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    27  Fri
    (Wed)
    14/06/2019
    (26/06/2019)
    18:30  Walsall Ladies' D   4-0  Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    28  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C   2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    29  Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B   1-3  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    30  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F   3-1  Walsall Ladies' D  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    31  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B   3-1  Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    32  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Wolverhampton Ladies' F  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    33  Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    34  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Halesowen Ladies     Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    35  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    36  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Cheslyn Hay Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    37  Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (30/07/2019)
    18:30  Wollaston Ladies' C    Wombourne Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    38  Sat  03/08/2019  10:00  Wombourne Ladies' B    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    39  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Halesowen Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    40  Wed
    (Sat)
    12/06/2019
    (10/08/2019)
    18:30  Wombourne Ladies' B    Wollaston Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    41  Fri
    (Tue)
    14/06/2019
    (13/08/2019)
    18:30  Wolverhampton Ladies' F    Cheslyn Hay Ladies   Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  18/08/2019  13:30  Halesowen Ladies     Tipton Sports Academy Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  06/04/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   1-3  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   3-1  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    11  Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   2-2  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    14  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    17  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    18  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    19  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    20  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    21  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    22  Sat  25/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    23  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    24  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    25  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    26  Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    27  Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    28  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    29  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    30  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    31  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    32  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    33  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    34  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    35  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    36  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    37  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    38  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    39  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    40  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    41  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    42  Sat  06/07/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    43  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    44  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    45  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies   *4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    46  Wed
    (Wed)
    29/05/2019
    (10/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    47  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   2-2  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    48  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    49  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    50  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    51  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    52  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    53  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    54  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    55  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    56  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    57  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    58  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    59  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    60  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    61  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    62  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    63  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (08/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    64  Mon
    (Fri)
    17/06/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    65  Tue
    (Tue)
    04/06/2019
    (13/08/2019)
    18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    66  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    67  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    68  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    69  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (21/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    70  Fri
    (Wed)
    14/06/2019
    (28/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    71  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (29/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    72  Wed
    (Wed)
    17/07/2019
    (04/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes