|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2020 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 4 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  03/04/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  09/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  16/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  19/04/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Mon  20/04/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  23/04/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Thu  23/04/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    Sun  26/04/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    10  Sun  26/04/2020  10:30  Hanbury Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    11  Thu  30/04/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  03/05/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    13  Sun  03/05/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    14  Thu  07/05/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    15  Thu  07/05/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    16  Thu  14/05/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    17  Fri  15/05/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  17/05/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    19  Mon  18/05/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    20  Wed  20/05/2020  18:00  Hanbury Men     Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    21  Sun  24/05/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    22  Thu  28/05/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    23  Thu  28/05/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    24  Sun  31/05/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    25  Fri  05/06/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    26  Sun  07/06/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    27  Mon  08/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    28  Wed  10/06/2020  18:30  Hanbury Men     Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    29  Sun  14/06/2020  10:30  Hanbury Men     Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    30  Mon  15/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    31  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    32  Sun  21/06/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Streetly Men's E  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    33  Mon  22/06/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    34  Fri  26/06/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    35  Sun  28/06/2020  10:30  Hanbury Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    36  Sun  28/06/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    37  Thu  02/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    Brewood Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    38  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Hanbury Men     Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    39  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    40  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    41  Thu  09/07/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Hanbury Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    42  Sun  12/07/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    43  Mon  13/07/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    44  Wed  15/07/2020  18:30  Hanbury Men     Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    45  Thu  16/07/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    46  Sun  19/07/2020  10:00  Walsall Men's B    Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    47  Mon  20/07/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    48  Thu  23/07/2020  18:30  Brewood Men's B    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    49  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Albert Men's C  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    50  Thu  30/07/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    51  Fri  31/07/2020  18:30  Streetly Men's E    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    52  Sun  02/08/2020  10:30  Reedswood Men     Cheslyn Hay Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    53  Mon  10/08/2020  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    54  Thu  13/08/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 4 (S)  Yes 
    55  Sun  23/08/2020  10:30  Cheslyn Hay Men's B    Reedswood Men   Mens Div. 4 (S)  No 
    56  Thu  03/09/2020  18:30  Albert Men's C    Walsall Men's B  Mens Div. 4 (S)  No