|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 3 SOUTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  07/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  11/04/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Sun  14/04/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   2-2  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Thu  25/04/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    Thu  02/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   2-2  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    10  Sun  05/05/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   1-3  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    11  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    12  Sun  19/05/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    13  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    14  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D   1-3  Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    15  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    16  Thu  23/05/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   2-2  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    17  Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   3-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    18  Sun  09/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    19  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    20  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    21  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   1-3  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    22  Sun  16/06/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   2-2  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    23  Sun  23/06/2019  14:30  Albert Men's D   3-1  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    24  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    25  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   3-1  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    26  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B   2-2  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    27  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   2-2  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    28  Sun  07/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    29  Thu
    (Tue)
    09/05/2019
    (09/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's B    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    30  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C   3-1  Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    31  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A   4-0  Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    32  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A   4-0  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    33  Mon  15/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    34  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    35  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    36  Sun  21/07/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    37  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No 
    38  Thu
    (Mon)
    04/04/2019
    (22/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Albert Men's D    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    39  Thu
    (Tue)
    11/07/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Quarry Bank Men's B    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    40  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Brewood Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    41  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    42  Sun  28/07/2019  10:30  Wombourne Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    43  Mon  29/07/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    44  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    45  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Albert Men's D    David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    46  Sun  04/08/2019  14:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Quarry Bank Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    47  Thu  08/08/2019  18:30  Quarry Bank Men's B    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    48  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    49  Sun  11/08/2019  10:00  Brewood Men's A    Wolverhampton Men's E  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    50  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Tipton Sports Academy Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    51  Thu
    (Wed)
    11/07/2019
    (14/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Wolverhampton Men's E   1-1  Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    52  Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Wolverhampton Men's E    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    53  Fri
    (Fri)
    07/06/2019
    (16/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Brewood Men's A    David Lloyd Dudley Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    54  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Dudley Men's D    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    55  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  David Lloyd Great Barr Men's A    Wombourne Men's A  Mens Div. 3 (S)  Yes 
    56  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Tipton Sports Academy Men's C    Albert Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (S)  No