|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2020 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 3 NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Sun  05/04/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  07/04/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  14/04/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  14/04/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Stone Men's C    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Fri  17/04/2020  18:30  Leek Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sat  18/04/2020  14:00  Stone Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Sun  19/04/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    Tue  21/04/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    10  Tue  21/04/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    11  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Stone Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    12  Fri  24/04/2020  18:30  Leek Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    13  Sun  26/04/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    14  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    15  Tue  28/04/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    16  Tue  05/05/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  05/05/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    18  Tue  05/05/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    19  Fri  08/05/2020  18:30  Leek Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    20  Sun  10/05/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    21  Sun  10/05/2020  10:30  Stone Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    22  Tue  12/05/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    23  Fri  15/05/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    24  Fri  15/05/2020  18:30  Leek Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    25  Tue  19/05/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    26  Tue  19/05/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    27  Fri  22/05/2020  18:30  Stone Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    28  Sun  24/05/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    29  Tue  26/05/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    30  Sun  31/05/2020  10:30  Leek Men's C    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    31  Sun  31/05/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    32  Tue  02/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    33  Tue  02/06/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    34  Tue  02/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    35  Sun  07/06/2020  10:30  Leek Men's C    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    36  Sun  07/06/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    37  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Leek Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    38  Tue  09/06/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    39  Sun  14/06/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    40  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    41  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    42  Tue  16/06/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    43  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    44  Sun  21/06/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    45  Sun  21/06/2020  10:30  Leek Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    46  Tue  23/06/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    47  Tue  23/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    48  Tue  30/06/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    49  Tue  30/06/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    50  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Stone Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    51  Sun  05/07/2020  10:30  Leek Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    52  Tue  07/07/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    53  Sun  12/07/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    54  Tue  14/07/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    55  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    56  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Basford Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    57  Tue  21/07/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    58  Fri  24/07/2020  18:30  Stone Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    59  Tue  28/07/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    60  Tue  28/07/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    61  Sun  02/08/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    62  Sun  02/08/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    63  Fri  07/08/2020  18:30  Walton Men's C    Great Bridgeford Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    64  Sun  09/08/2020  10:30  Baseline Men's B    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    65  Tue  11/08/2020  18:30  Eccleshall Men's C    Walton Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    66  Sun  16/08/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    67  Tue  18/08/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    68  Tue  18/08/2020  18:30  Draycott Men's D    Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    69  Fri  21/08/2020  18:30  Stone Men's C    Eccleshall Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    70  Sun  23/08/2020  13:00  Basford Men's B    Florence Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    71  Tue  25/08/2020  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's C    Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No 
    72  Tue  01/09/2020  18:30  Florence Men's D    Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 3 (N)  No