|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 2 NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Tue  02/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  07/04/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  07/04/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  16/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    Tue  30/04/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    10  Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    11  Sun  05/05/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  05/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    13  Tue  07/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    15  Sun  12/05/2019  10:30  Stone Men's C   0-4  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    16  Sun  12/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    17  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    18  Tue  14/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   0-4  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    19  Sun  19/05/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    20  Sun  19/05/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    21  Sun  19/05/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    22  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    23  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    24  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   4-0  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    25  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    26  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B   1-3  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    27  Sun  02/06/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    28  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   1-3  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    29  Sun  02/06/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    30  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    31  Sun  16/06/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    32  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    33  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    34  Sun  23/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    35  Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (23/06/2019)
    18:30  Endon Men's B   2-2  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    36  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   2-2  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    37  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    38  Fri  28/06/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Walton Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    39  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   2-2  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    40  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's B   3-1  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   1-3  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    42  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    43  Sun  07/07/2019  11:00  Endon Men's B  *4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    44  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Men's D   1-3  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    45  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    46  Sun  14/07/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    47  Sun  14/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    48  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    49  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    50  Sun  21/07/2019  10:30  Endon Men's B   2-2  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    51  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   2-2  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    52  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (23/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Men's D   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    53  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   3-1  Draycott Men's D  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    54  Sun  28/07/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    55  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's B   1-3  Stone Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    56  Sun  04/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    57  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    58  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    59  Sun  11/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    60  Sun  11/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    61  Sun  18/08/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   3-1  Endon Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    62  Sun  18/08/2019  11:00  Baseline Men's B   0-4  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    63  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (23/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Leek Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    64  Sun  25/08/2019  13:30  Basford Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    65  Tue
    (Tue)
    11/06/2019
    (27/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Eccleshall Men's B   4-0  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    66  Sun
    (Sun)
    28/07/2019
    (01/09/2019)
    10:30  Florence Men's C   1-3  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    67  Tue  03/09/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    68  Fri
    (Wed)
    12/07/2019
    (04/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's B   1-3  Florence Men's C  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    69  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Stone Men's C   3-1  Baseline Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    70  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Leek Men's B   4-0  Eccleshall Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    71  Sun  08/09/2019  10:30  Florence Men's C   3-1  Basford Men's A  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No 
    72  Fri
    (Sun)
    07/06/2019
    (15/09/2019)
    18:30
    (10:00)
    Stone Men's C    Leek Men's B  Mens Div. 2 (N)  No