|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - MEN'S DIVISION 1 NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Fri  05/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  12/04/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sat  20/04/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  26/04/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Sun  28/04/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   1-3  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   3-1  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Fri  03/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   3-1  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Sun  05/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    11  Sat  11/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    12  Sun  12/05/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    13  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  17/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   2-2  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    15  Fri  17/05/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   2-2  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Sat  18/05/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    17  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   1-3  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    18  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   3-1  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    19  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   3-1  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    20  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    21  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   2-2  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    22  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    23  Sun  02/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    24  Fri  07/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    25  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    26  Sat  15/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    27  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    28  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    29  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    30  Sun  23/06/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    31  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    32  Fri  28/06/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C   0-4  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    33  Sat  29/06/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A   2-2  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    34  Mon  01/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   3-1  Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Thu  04/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A   1-3  Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    36  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    37  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   0-4  Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    38  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A   4-0  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    39  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   3-1  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    40  Thu  11/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    41  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A   4-0  Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    42  Fri  12/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B   2-2  Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    43  Sun  14/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B   2-2  Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    44  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A   1-3  Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    45  Thu  18/07/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    46  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    47  Sat  20/07/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    48  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    49  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    50  Fri  26/07/2019  18:30  Stone Men's B    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    51  Sun  28/07/2019  10:00  Draycott Men's B    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    52  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    53  Thu  01/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    54  Tue
    (Fri)
    11/06/2019
    (02/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    55  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    56  Mon  05/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    57  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    58  Fri  09/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    59  Fri  09/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Great Bridgeford Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    60  Sat
    (Sat)
    08/06/2019
    (10/08/2019)
    14:00
    (14:00)
    Eccleshall Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    61  Mon  12/08/2019  18:30  Endon Men's A    Eccleshall Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    62  Thu  15/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Walton Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    63  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Leek Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    64  Sat  17/08/2019  14:00  Eccleshall Men's A    Baseline Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    65  Sun
    (Sun)
    26/05/2019
    (18/08/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Draycott Men's B    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    66  Tue  20/08/2019  18:30  Walton Men's A    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    67  Thu  22/08/2019  18:30  Great Bridgeford Men's A    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    68  Fri  23/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Endon Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    69  Fri  23/08/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Stone Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    70  Fri  06/09/2019  19:00  Draycott Men's C    Leek Men's A  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    71  Fri  06/09/2019  18:30  Baseline Men's A    Draycott Men's B  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No 
    72  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (12/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Great Bridgeford Men's A    Draycott Men's C  Mens Div. 1 (N)  No