|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  06/04/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   1-3  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   3-1  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   3-1  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    10  Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   3-1  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    11  Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   2-2  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   1-3  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    17  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    18  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    19  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    20  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    21  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    22  Sat  25/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    23  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    24  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    25  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    0-4  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    26  Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    27  Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    28  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    29  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    1-3  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    30  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    31  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    32  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    3-1  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    33  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    34  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    35  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    36  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    37  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies    1-3  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    38  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    39  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    40  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    41  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    0-4  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    42  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    43  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    44  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies   *4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    45  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   2-2  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    46  Wed
    (Wed)
    29/05/2019
    (10/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    47  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'    4-0  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    48  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    49  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    50  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    4-0  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    51  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    52  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    53  Mon
    (Mon)
    10/06/2019
    (29/07/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    54  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies   *4-0  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    55  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    56  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'    3-1  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    57  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    58  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    2-2  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    59  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    60  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B   4-0  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    61  Thu
    (Thu)
    09/05/2019
    (08/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    62  Mon
    (Fri)
    17/06/2019
    (09/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'    4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    63  Tue
    (Tue)
    04/06/2019
    (13/08/2019)
    18:30  Leek Ladies    2-2  Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    64  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    65  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B   4-0  Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    66  Wed
    (Wed)
    14/08/2019
    (21/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' C   0-4  Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    67  Wed
    (Wed)
    12/06/2019
    (21/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B   2-2  Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    68  Sat
    (Sat)
    06/07/2019
    (24/08/2019)
    10:00
    (10:00)
    Stone Ladies' C   2-2  Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    69  Thu
    (Thu)
    13/06/2019
    (29/08/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Draycott Ladies' A   4-0  Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    70  Wed
    (Wed)
    17/07/2019
    (04/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Walton Ladies' B   1-3  Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    71  Fri
    (Fri)
    14/06/2019
    (06/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Endon Ladies'    2-2  Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    72  Fri
    (Fri)
    19/07/2019
    (13/09/2019)
    18:30
    (18:30)
    Baseline Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No