|
  • Home
  • |
  • Officials
  • |
  • Clubs
  • |
  • Registered Players
  • |
  • Nominated Players
  • |
  • Fixtures
  • |
  • Tables
  • |
  • Rules
  • |
  • Late Match Cards
  • |
  • Player Activity
  • |
  • Penalties
  • |
  • Appeals Process
  • |
  • Incomplete Fixtures
  • |
  • Honours
  • |
  • Downloads
  • |
  • Links
  • |
  • Mixed Doubles Tournament
  • |
  • Contact Us
  • |

    Loading ... please wait
    Fixture and Results
    2019 FIXTURES FOR - LADIES' NORTH
    Match No. Day Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Division Refreshments Provided?
    Wed  03/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Sat  06/04/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Wed  10/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Fri  12/04/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  15/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Wed  17/04/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Thu  18/04/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    Mon  29/04/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    10  Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    11  Wed  01/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    12  Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    13  Sat  04/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    14  Thu  09/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    15  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    16  Fri  10/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    17  Wed  15/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    18  Thu  16/05/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    19  Mon  20/05/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    20  Tue  21/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    21  Wed  22/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    22  Fri  24/05/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    23  Sat  25/05/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    24  Tue  28/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    25  Wed  29/05/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    26  Thu  30/05/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    27  Fri  31/05/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    28  Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    29  Sat  01/06/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    30  Tue  04/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    31  Thu  06/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    32  Fri  07/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    33  Mon  10/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    34  Wed  12/06/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    35  Thu  13/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    36  Fri  14/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    37  Mon  17/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    38  Tue  18/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    39  Thu  20/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    40  Fri  21/06/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    41  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    42  Mon  24/06/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' C    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    43  Tue  25/06/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    44  Thu  27/06/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    45  Sun  30/06/2019  10:00  Eccleshall Ladies     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    46  Sun  30/06/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    47  Tue  02/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    48  Wed  03/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    49  Fri  05/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Stone Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    50  Sat  06/07/2019  10:00  Stone Ladies' C    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    51  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    52  Mon  08/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    53  Tue  09/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    54  Wed  10/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    55  Sun  14/07/2019  10:30  Endon Ladies'     Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    56  Tue  16/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    57  Wed  17/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Draycott Ladies' A  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    58  Fri  19/07/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    59  Mon  22/07/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Baseline Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    60  Tue  23/07/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    61  Wed  24/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    62  Thu  25/07/2019  18:30  Draycott Ladies' A    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    63  Tue  30/07/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Leek Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    64  Wed  31/07/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    65  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Endon Ladies'     Stone Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    66  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Eccleshall Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    67  Fri  02/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    68  Tue  06/08/2019  18:30  Leek Ladies     Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    69  Wed  07/08/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' B    Eccleshall Ladies   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    70  Wed  14/08/2019  18:30  Walton Ladies' C    Endon Ladies'   Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes 
    71  Fri  16/08/2019  18:30  Baseline Ladies     Walton Ladies' B  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  No 
    72  Mon  19/08/2019  18:30  Stone Ladies' B    Walton Ladies' C  Ladies' Div. 1 (N)  Yes